Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 12/10/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 16 June 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Rusiec/Warsaw - Poland | ||
0. | 16 June 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rusiec/Warsaw - Poland | ||
1. | 02 June 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 02 June 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 01 June 2024 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
0. | 01 June 2024 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
1. | 05 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Calvià - Spain | ||
1. | 05 May 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Calvià - Spain | ||
8. | 21 April 2024 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 20 April 2024 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 16 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 15 December 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
9. | 26 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
5. | 25 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 12 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 11 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 22 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
6. | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
9. | 07 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
11. | 06 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
20. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
5. | 19 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 19 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 03 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 22 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Pruszków - Poland | ||
0. | 22 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Pruszków - Poland | ||
6. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
4. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
1. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Juvenile | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
3. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Juvenile | Salaspils - Latvia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Tauras Grigaliunas | Lithuania | Lithuania | Active | 08/10/2023 | |
details | Augustas Lukosevicius | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 12/10/2022 | 28/09/2023 |
details | Laurynas Zaliukas | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 16/09/2021 | 04/06/2022 |
details | Lukas Jasinevicius | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 29/04/2019 | 26/07/2019 |