100. in Youth - Latin with 702 points
29. in Youth - Standard with 1181 points
2. in Youth - Ten Dance with 216 points
27. in Under 21 - Latin with 251 points
3. in Under 21 - Standard with 467 points
386. in Adult - Latin with 165 points
The competitions marked below in golden color show the ones that will be included for the calculation of your WorldRanking.
The WorldRanking is calculated once per day and includes only confirmed results.
Should the sum of points below NOT be the same as in your WorldRanking please be patient and wait for the next calculation of the WorldRanking.
Rank | Points | Date | Competition | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | 160 | 21 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Nice - France | |
3. | 228 | 21 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Nice - France | |
10. | 150 | 20 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Nice - France | |
3. | 192 | 20 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Nice - France | |
Excused | 14 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bassano Del Grappa - Italy | ||
Excused | 14 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Bassano Del Grappa - Italy | ||
4. | 94 | 14 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Bassano Del Grappa - Italy | |
7. | 192 | 14 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bassano Del Grappa - Italy | |
6. | 92 | 16 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Wroclaw - Poland | |
5. | 98 | 16 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Wroclaw - Poland | |
8. | 195 | 16 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wroclaw - Poland | |
8. | 75 | 18 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Zlin - Czech Republic | |
6. | 92 | 18 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Zlin - Czech Republic | |
9. | 189 | 18 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Zlin - Czech Republic | |
6. | 225 | 18 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Zlin - Czech Republic | |
2. | 311 | 12 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Calvia - Spain | |
7. | 184 | 11 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Calvia - Spain | |
2. | 216 | 10 November 2023 | Open | Ten Dance | Youth | Calvia - Spain | |
3. | 108 | 22 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Ruse - Bulgaria | |
1. | 390 | 22 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ruse - Bulgaria | |
8. | 78 | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Ruse - Bulgaria | |
10. | 165 | 21 October 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Ruse - Bulgaria | |
10. | 169 | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Ruse - Bulgaria | |
11. | 138 | 09 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | |
3. | 252 | 09 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | |
16. | 116 | 03 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Samorin - Slovakia | |
10. | 202 | 03 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Samorin - Slovakia | |
8. | 81 | 27 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Hradec Králové - Czech Republic | |
9. | 203 | 27 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Hradec Králové - Czech Republic | |
1. | 95 | 09 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | |
5. | 210 | 09 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Cambrils - Spain | |
12. | 32 | 08 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | |
8. | 173 | 08 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Cambrils - Spain | |
Excused | 02 April 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Berlin - Germany | ||
3. | 336 | 02 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Berlin - Germany | |
Excused | 01 April 2023 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Berlin - Germany | ||
12. | 182 | 01 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Berlin - Germany | |
Excused | 26 March 2023 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
8. | 218 | 26 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | |
Excused | 25 March 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
7. | 208 | 25 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | |
12. | 198 | 16 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | |
18. | 116 | 15 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | |
18. | 95 | 09 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Elblag - Poland | |
11. | 168 | 08 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Elblag - Poland | |
9. | 161 | 02 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | |
20. | 86 | 01 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | |
12. | 149 | 05 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | |
11. | 198 | 05 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | |
5. | 320 | 05 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | |
13. | 125 | 04 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | |
10. | 150 | 17 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vagos - Portugal | |
3. | 228 | 17 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vagos - Portugal | |
3. | 252 | 16 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vagos - Portugal | |
1. | 315 | 16 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vagos - Portugal | |
23. | 73 | 25 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | |
15. | 92 | 25 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | |
16. | 29 August 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
8. | 28 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
4. | 28 August 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
2. | 28 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
3. | 06 June 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Cacak - Serbia | ||
1. | 06 June 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Cacak - Serbia | ||
12. | 01 March 2020 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
22. | 123 | 01 March 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | |
14. | 29 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
8. | 09 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
11. | 168 | 09 February 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Antwerp - Belgium | |
1. | 08 February 2020 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
13. | 145 | 08 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Antwerp - Belgium | |
5. | 08 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Oslo - Norway | ||
16. | 07 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Oslo - Norway | ||
Registered | 06 December 2019 | North European Championship | Standard | Junior I | Oslo - Norway | ||
Registered | 06 December 2019 | North European Championship | Latin | Junior I | Oslo - Norway | ||
7. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Lviv - Ukraine | ||
11. | 23 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Lviv - Ukraine | ||
15. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
24. | 19 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
Excused | 15 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
3. | 15 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
21. | 14 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
Excused | 14 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 20 July 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
8. | 20 July 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
2. | 20 July 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
10. | 20 July 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
4. | 16 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Szeged - Hungary | ||
6. | 16 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Szeged - Hungary | ||
Excused | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
Excused | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
Excused | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
Excused | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
No show | 05 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
9. | 05 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
12. | 04 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
No show | 04 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
17. | 11 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 11 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
28. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
9. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
12. | 21 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
19. | 21 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
8. | 20 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
19. | 20 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
3. | 17 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Vienna - Austria | ||
1. | 16 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Vienna - Austria | ||
Registered | 30 June 2016 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Batumi - Georgia | ||
3. | 30 June 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Batumi - Georgia | ||
Registered | 29 June 2016 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Batumi - Georgia | ||
2. | 29 June 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Batumi - Georgia | ||
3. | 01 May 2016 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Antalya - Türkiye | ||
2. | 01 May 2016 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Antalya - Türkiye | ||
1. | 31 October 2015 | Open | Latin | Juvenile I | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
1. | 31 October 2015 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
1. | 30 October 2015 | Open | Standard | Juvenile I | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
3. | 30 October 2015 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
2. | 05 July 2015 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Batumi - Georgia | ||
1. | 04 July 2015 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Batumi - Georgia | ||
No show | 29 June 2015 | Open | Latin | Juvenile | Alassio - Italy | ||
No show | 27 June 2015 | Open | Standard | Juvenile | Alassio - Italy |