Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 06/10/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | 28 January 2024 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
5. | 27 January 2024 | Open | Latin | Rising Stars | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
39. | 12 November 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
2. | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
4. | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Rising Stars | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
8. | 21 October 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
37. | 03 December 2022 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Rimini - Italy | ||
30. | 23 October 2022 | European Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
10. | 02 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
33. | 02 October 2022 | World Open (new series) | Latin | Adult | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
9. | 01 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Rising Stars | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
17. | 04 December 2021 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
16. | 14 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Adult | Antalya - Türkiye | ||
9. | 14 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Antalya - Türkiye | ||
27. | 06 November 2021 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
17. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Plovdiv - Bulgaria | ||
4. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Plovdiv - Bulgaria | ||
16. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Adult | Plovdiv - Bulgaria | ||
0. | 13 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Adana - Türkiye | ||
36. | 21 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
2. | 04 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
9. | 04 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
9. | 02 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Adana - Türkiye | ||
0. | 02 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Adana - Türkiye | ||
9. | 29 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Izmir - Türkiye | ||
2. | 29 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Izmir - Türkiye | ||
4. | 29 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Izmir - Türkiye | ||
6. | 05 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
10. | 05 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
7. | 18 July 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Oradea - Romania | ||
18. | 18 July 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Oradea - Romania | ||
15. | 31 October 2015 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
13. | 30 October 2015 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Ankara - Türkiye |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Defne Sarcin | Türkiye | Türkiye | Active | 27/10/2016 | |
details | Eda Yilmazoglu | Türkiye | Türkiye | Retired | 23/10/2015 | 27/10/2016 |