Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 21/06/2025
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 23 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
8. | 02 December 2023 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Astana - Kazakhstan | ||
13. | 12 November 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
7. | 15 October 2023 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
6. | 23 September 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Szombathely - Hungary | ||
2. | 04 June 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
5. | 03 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
1. | 29 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
1. | 29 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
1. | 02 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 01 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
14. | 17 December 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
21. | 03 December 2022 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Rimini - Italy | ||
4. | 19 November 2022 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
6. | 23 October 2022 | European Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
1. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tartu - Estonia | ||
1. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tartu - Estonia | ||
2. | 05 June 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
3. | 04 June 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
1. | 03 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 03 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
1. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
1. | 19 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
1. | 19 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
2. | 04 December 2021 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
4. | 27 November 2021 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Rishon Le Zion - Israel | ||
4. | 06 November 2021 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
2. | 17 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
3. | 16 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
2. | 09 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Pruszków - Poland | ||
2. | 09 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Pruszków - Poland | ||
1. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
1. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
1. | 01 March 2020 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
1. | 29 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
1. | 08 February 2020 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Montichiari Brescia - Italy | ||
1. | 08 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Montichiari Brescia - Italy | ||
1. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
1. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
1. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 19 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 06 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 05 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 28 June 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Minsk - Belarus | ||
1. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
1. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
1. | 25 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
1. | 25 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
0. | 05 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 04 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 02 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
1. | 01 December 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 25 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 24 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 17 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vienna - Austria | ||
1. | 16 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vienna - Austria | ||
3. | 16 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 15 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
1. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
0. | 17 February 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 16 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
1. | 10 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
4. | 09 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
1. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
1. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
0. | 18 February 2017 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 17 February 2017 | Open | Custom | Juvenile | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 16 February 2017 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Copenhagen - Denmark |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Elze Gintvile Valiunaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Active | 19/05/2021 | |
details | Mata Clara | Romania | Lithuania | Retired | 03/10/2019 | 19/05/2021 |
details | Aleksandra Chizhik | Belarus | Lithuania | Retired | 24/04/2018 | 03/10/2019 |
details | Morta Batutyte | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 25/06/2016 | 24/04/2018 |
details | Urte Cikaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 16/06/2014 | 25/06/2016 |