Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 28/03/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 17 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 16 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
4. | 10 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
8. | 09 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
4. | 02 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
7. | 19 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
32. | 19 November 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
5. | 12 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 11 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 28 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
2. | 28 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
2. | 08 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 07 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 07 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 30 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Lodz - Poland | ||
9. | 30 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Lodz - Poland | ||
6. | 03 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
9. | 03 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
19. | 02 September 2023 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
11. | 04 June 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
10. | 03 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
10. | 07 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 06 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 06 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
30. | 06 May 2023 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
0. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
2. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
3. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
3. | 19 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
6. | 19 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 10 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
4. | 10 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
6. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
10. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
6. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
6. | 12 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
17. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
7. | 22 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Pruszków - Poland | ||
48. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
56. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
8. | 11 June 2022 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Gliwice - Poland | ||
10. | 05 June 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
5. | 04 June 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
10. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
7. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
24. | 14 December 2019 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
6. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
6. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
7. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
13. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
8. | 19 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
3. | 06 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 05 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 15 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
8. | 14 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
2. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
8. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
10. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
5. | 05 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 04 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 28 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 27 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
5. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
5. | 02 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
3. | 11 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
14. | 06 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 06 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
0. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
1. | 11 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 03 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
6. | 02 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
6. | 12 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 11 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
8. | 17 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 16 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
6. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
5. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
5. | 07 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 06 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
21. | 03 December 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
5. | 25 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 24 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Tallinn - Estonia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Patricija Kairyte | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 11/10/2022 | 29/03/2024 |
details | Liepa Samajauskaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 21/03/2022 | 11/10/2022 |
details | Barbora Martinkeviciute | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 18/06/2014 | 18/09/2021 |