Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 29/08/2020
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | 08 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Oslo - Norway | ||
14. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vienna - Austria | ||
1. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 03 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
24. | 23 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
14. | 15 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
9. | 15 August 2019 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
28. | 14 August 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
3. | 02 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
2. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
3. | 05 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
17. | 05 May 2019 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 21 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Cambrils - Spain | ||
49. | 20 April 2019 | World Open | Latin | Adult | Cambrils - Spain | ||
10. | 20 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | ||
0. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
8. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
22. | 07 April 2019 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
27. | 24 February 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
21. | 23 February 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
9. | 14 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
31. | 14 December 2018 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
20. | 09 December 2018 | World Open | Latin | Adult | Lillestrøm - Norway | ||
3. | 09 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Lillestrøm - Norway | ||
7. | 08 December 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Lillestrøm - Norway | ||
5. | 25 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
7. | 25 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
21. | 11 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Adult | Moscow - Russia | ||
3. | 23 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 22 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 24 June 2018 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Alassio - Italy | ||
8. | 24 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Alassio - Italy | ||
6. | 23 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Alassio - Italy | ||
0. | 23 June 2018 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Alassio - Italy | ||
1. | 22 June 2018 | Open | Ten Dance | Youth | Alassio - Italy | ||
10. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
12. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
21. | 15 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
18. | 14 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
31. | 11 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
28. | 10 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
13. | 10 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
4. | 10 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
9. | 09 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
4. | 09 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
0. | 26 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 26 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
3. | 25 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
6. | 12 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Timisoara - Romania | ||
18. | 11 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Timisoara - Romania | ||
35. | 29 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
15. | 27 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
9. | 22 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Helsinki - Finland | ||
14. | 21 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Helsinki - Finland | ||
4. | 24 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
1. | 23 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
7. | 17 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
20. | 17 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 16 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
33. | 16 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
5. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
4. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
13. | 30 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
10. | 30 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
15. | 08 January 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
11. | 07 January 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
16. | 13 November 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
19. | 12 November 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
62. | 30 October 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
65. | 28 October 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
54. | 27 March 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
53. | 26 March 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Artem Nasretdinov | Russia | Russia | Retired | 29/12/2019 | 30/08/2020 |
details | Nikita Ladyzhensky | Russia | Russia | Retired | 02/11/2018 | 29/12/2019 |
details | Artem Zaychenko | Russia | Russia | Retired | 13/04/2017 | 02/11/2018 |
details | Gleb Donskoy | Russia | Russia | Retired | 08/10/2015 | 13/04/2017 |