Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 05/09/2022
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | 30 January 2022 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Fene - Spain | ||
1. | 04 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
4. | 04 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Adult | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 14 November 2021 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Pontault-Combault - France | ||
2. | 16 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
26. | 16 October 2021 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
2. | 14 March 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
2. | 22 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Krasnogorsk - Russia | ||
2. | 08 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
23. | 08 February 2020 | World Open (new series) | Latin | Adult | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
2. | 07 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Mulheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
1. | 07 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Mulheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
2. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
2. | 02 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
9. | 23 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
5. | 28 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
26. | 14 August 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
3. | 11 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
3. | 27 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
6. | 21 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
2. | 13 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Odintsovo - Russia | ||
2. | 23 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chelyabinsk - Russia | ||
7. | 23 February 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
1. | 16 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Istra - Russia | ||
2. | 09 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
3. | 08 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
6. | 26 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
23. | 24 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 20 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Almere - Netherlands | ||
3. | 19 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Almere - Netherlands | ||
9. | 29 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
2. | 28 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
0. | 24 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
6. | 24 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Alassio - Italy | ||
3. | 23 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
2. | 22 June 2018 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
15. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
2. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
11. | 20 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
1. | 06 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Portoroz - Slovenia | ||
2. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Portoroz - Slovenia | ||
2. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Portoroz - Slovenia | ||
1. | 11 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Berchem - Belgium | ||
4. | 10 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Berchem - Belgium | ||
4. | 10 February 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Berchem - Belgium | ||
2. | 17 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Istra - Russia | ||
6. | 16 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Istra - Russia | ||
2. | 10 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
17. | 09 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Mülheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
7. | 14 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
6. | 13 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
9. | 26 October 2016 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
21. | 26 June 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Sochi - Russia | ||
9. | 25 June 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Sochi - Russia | ||
7. | 23 June 2016 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Sochi - Russia | ||
9. | 27 March 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
23. | 28 February 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
7. | 27 February 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
3. | 06 September 2015 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 05 September 2015 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Lev Malgin | Russia | Russia | Retired | 21/10/2017 | 05/09/2022 |
details | Alexandr Karpov | Russia | Russia | Retired | 05/09/2015 | 21/10/2017 |