Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 16/09/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 05 May 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Calvià - Spain | ||
1. | 06 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
1. | 10 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
1. | 11 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 15 October 2023 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
2. | 08 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 16 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | La Louviere - Belgium | ||
3. | 02 July 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
6. | 01 July 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
3. | 11 June 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Gliwice - Poland | ||
3. | 10 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Gliwice - Poland | ||
4. | 04 June 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
9. | 03 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
3. | 07 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 06 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
0. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
38. | 15 April 2023 | European Championship | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
3. | 01 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
3. | 10 December 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
1. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 16 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
0. | 15 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
1. | 02 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
1. | 01 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
6. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
3. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
10. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
5. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
10. | 04 June 2022 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
1. | 15 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
1. | 14 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
1. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Cacak - Serbia | ||
1. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Cacak - Serbia | ||
3. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
8. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
8. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
8. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
6. | 17 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
9. | 16 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
7. | 09 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Pruszków - Poland | ||
5. | 09 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Pruszków - Poland | ||
0. | 07 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Oslo - Norway | ||
2. | 06 December 2019 | North European Championship | Standard | Junior I | Oslo - Norway | ||
7. | 06 December 2019 | North European Championship | Latin | Junior I | Oslo - Norway | ||
0. | 06 December 2019 | North European Championship | Standard | Junior II | Oslo - Norway | ||
5. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
4. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
1. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
0. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
7. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
13. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
4. | 05 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
11. | 04 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 17 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Juvenile | Vienna - Austria | ||
6. | 16 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Juvenile | Vienna - Austria |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Juste Janciunaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Active | 18/10/2018 |