Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 25/10/2023
Ukraine to
Moldova on
19/10/2022
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
28. | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
6. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
9. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
10. | 19 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Cisterna di Latina - Italy | ||
19. | 19 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Cisterna di Latina - Italy | ||
10. | 12 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Antwerpen - Belgium | ||
14. | 11 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Antwerpen - Belgium | ||
0. | 11 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
0. | 11 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
1. | 04 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Rimini - Italy | ||
4. | 03 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rimini - Italy | ||
10. | 03 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Rimini - Italy | ||
10. | 12 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Castellanza - Italy | ||
2. | 12 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Castellanza - Italy | ||
3. | 12 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Castellanza - Italy | ||
2. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
3. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
6. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
5. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
0. | 19 September 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 19 September 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 12 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
9. | 11 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
0. | 08 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 07 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 15 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Paphos - Cyprus | ||
0. | 15 December 2019 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Paphos - Cyprus | ||
0. | 14 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Paphos - Cyprus | ||
26. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vienna - Austria | ||
18. | 15 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vienna - Austria | ||
18. | 05 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
19. | 04 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
5. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Ostrava - Czech Republic |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Lucian Angheluta | Moldova | Moldova | Retired | 25/10/2022 | 30/06/2023 |
details | Maksym Kuzyony | Ukraine | Ukraine | Retired | 28/09/2018 | 13/08/2022 |