Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 03/05/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | 09 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Malta - Malta | ||
2. | 09 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Malta - Malta | ||
5. | 06 January 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Madrid - Spain | ||
13. | 06 January 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Madrid - Spain | ||
20. | 02 December 2023 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Astana - Kazakhstan | ||
11. | 26 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Timisoara - Romania | ||
3. | 26 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Timisoara - Romania | ||
33. | 26 November 2023 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Timisoara - Romania | ||
51. | 12 November 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
29. | 15 October 2023 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
13. | 01 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
5. | 30 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
7. | 24 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Szombathely - Hungary | ||
33. | 23 September 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Szombathely - Hungary | ||
99. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
68. | 08 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
22. | 03 June 2023 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
5. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
6. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
9. | 22 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Larnaca - Cyprus | ||
11. | 22 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Larnaca - Cyprus | ||
29. | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
41. | 15 April 2023 | European Championship | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
8. | 01 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bassano Dell Grappa - Italy | ||
8. | 01 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bassano Dell Grappa - Italy | ||
19. | 26 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
13. | 25 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
25. | 10 December 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
6. | 06 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
13. | 05 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
0. | 03 September 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
0. | 03 September 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
36. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
13. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
20. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
20. | 04 June 2022 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
3. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Cacak - Serbia | ||
6. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Cacak - Serbia | ||
2. | 11 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
2. | 11 December 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
4. | 11 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
4. | 11 December 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
18. | 27 November 2021 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Rishon Le Zion - Israel | ||
2. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
2. | 20 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
1. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
1. | 20 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
5. | 10 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Timisoara - Romania | ||
5. | 09 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Timisoara - Romania | ||
4. | 06 June 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Cacak - Serbia | ||
5. | 06 June 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Cacak - Serbia | ||
0. | 08 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 07 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
5. | 25 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Juvenile | Pieve Di Cento - Italy | ||
7. | 24 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Juvenile | Pieve Di Cento - Italy | ||
4. | 24 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
3. | 23 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Zagreb - Croatia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Karlo Ostruznjak | Croatia | Croatia | Active | 22/04/2021 | |
details | Vito Smoljanovic | Croatia | Croatia | Retired | 22/04/2021 |