Qualified For Round 2

All couples with an asterisk (*) have qualified directly for the second round, those without came through the redance. Round 2 is about to start.

 11 * Troels Bager / Ina Jeliazkova - Denmark

 12 * Martino Zanibellato / Michelle Abildtrup - Denmark

 14   Alexander Nabiullin / Barbara Ribeiro - Portugal

 16 * Zoran Plohl / Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Croatia

 20 * Sigurdur-Thor Sigurrsson / Hanna-Run Oladottir - Iceland

 21 * Vjacesjavs Viskanovs / Tereza Kizlo - Latvia

 22 * Alex Zampierollo / Elza Pole - Latvia

 23   Janick Löwe / Pia Lundanes - Norway

 24 * Miha Vodicar / Nadiya Bychkova - Slovenia

 25 * Andrey Zaitsev / Anna Kuzminskaya - Russian Federation

 26 * Vladimir Karpov / Maria Tzaptashvilli - Russian Federation

 27 * Zufar Zaripov / Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova - Austria

 29 * Damir Haluzan / Anna Mashchyts - Slovenia

 30 * Jiri Hein / Lucia Krncanová - Slovakia

 31   Davide Fumagalli / Michaela Komorova - Slovakia

 32   Michael Hemera / Lauren McFarlene-Hemera - England

 36 * Salvatore Bellavita / Mariantoneta Marotta - Albania

 37 * Vitaly Sevastijanov / Anna Stepunina - Ireland

 38   David Jutge / Viktoria Dincheva - Bulgaria

 41 * Stefano Vidoni / Toth Orsolva - Hungary

 42 * Andrea Silvestri / Martina Váradi - Hungary

 43 * Niels Didden / Gwyneth Van Rijn - Netherlands

 45 * Jokubas Venckus / Jomante Dapkeviciute - Lithuania

 46 * Liudas Tamulaitis / Mona Vinkleryte - Lithuania

 47 * Joonas Piippola / Laura Wimmer - Finland

 48   Jaak Vainomaa / Taina Savikurki - Finland

 49 * Guillem Pascual / Rosa Carné - Spain

 51   Yauheni Mazeika / Kseniya Kotochigova - Bielorussie

 52 * Daniel Juvet / Zuzana Sykorova - Switzerland

 54 * Andrzej Suchocki / Natalia Piecewicz - Poland

 55 * Marek Fiksa / Kinga Jurecka - Poland

 56 * Sergiu Luca / Maria Arces - Romania

 57   Zsolt Sandor Cseke / Judit Karajos - Romania

 58   Adrian Olmo / Yana Olina - Spain

 59 * Filip Karasek / Sabina Piskova - Czech Republic

 61 * Stefano Oradei / Veera Kinnunen - Sweden

 63 * Mykhailo Bilopukhov / Anastasiia Shchypilina - Ukraine

 64 * Dmytro Rosenko / Natalia Granko - Ukraine

 67   Shimriel Davidov / Olga Tchupilov - Israel

 68 * Sergiy Georgiyev / Olena Khablenko - Austria

 69 * Aniello Langella / Kyrtyna Moshenka - Italy

 70 * Pavel Pasechnik / Fransceca Berardi - Italy

 71 * Manuel Frighetto / Karin Rooba - Estonia

 72 * Konstantin Gorodilov / Yuliya Krepchuk - Estonia

 74 * Charles-Guillaume Schmitt / Elena Salikhova - France

122 * Nikita Bazev / Marta Arndt - Germany

123 * Sergey Tatarenko / Viktoria Tatarenko - Germany

124   Richard Szilagyi / Efthymia Giannaraki - Greece

Latest PostsSubscribe to blog RSS