Entries

As of 22 September, 73 couples have been entered in the 2011 WDSF World DanceSport Championship Youth Latin. They represent 42 nations.

Mesropyan Artur & Kobzar Karolina

ARM

Zakaryan Artak & Musabekyan Sona

ARM

Duda Mario & Rührlinger Johanna

AUT

Hofer Klemens & Plutzar Teresa

AUT

Dell'aria Giuseppe & Jottay Laura

BEL

Savostau Yahor & Palishchuk Darya

BLR

Tkachuk Aliksei & Valui Nadzeya

BLR

Ammirata Salvatore & Pencheva Desislava

BUL

Pavlov Vasil & Burgazlieva Gabriela

BUL

Acosta-Cevallos Mario & Lemeshko Diana

CAN

Tam Winson & Kus Anna-Nina

CAN

Romano Lorenzo & Jericevic Paula

CRO

Sagovac Filip & Petrac Karla

CRO

Hornicek Michal & Grishchenko Yana

CZE

Just Josef & Birgusova Helena

CZE

Calasnic Ignat & Gjelfort Olivia

DEN

Daskalov Petar & HØjmark Christine

DEN

Emiliani Daniele & Jackson  Natasha

England

Fontenla Adrian & Kwasna Edyta

ESP

Otero Pablo & Perez Irina

ESP

Fazullin Armand & Mets Marit

EST

Makusev Aleksandr & Tülp Marina

EST

Kansa Pyry & Koivula Taiju

FIN

Peltola Jonni & Rauhala Kastanja

FIN

Provitera Raphael & Labrosse Mélanie

FRA

Sutu George & Brangbour Ludivine

FRA

Odikadze Joseph & Podgornaia Tatiana

GEO

Bronstein Gregor & Aigulim Gerich

GER

Stepanov Maxim & Konstantinova Viktoria

GER

Hegyes Bertalan János & Kis Violetta

HUN

Zilahi Szabolcs György & Kovacs Krisztina

HUN

Itay Rahimi & Gorodinsky Ella

ISR

Liaskovsky Artyom & Odikadze Liana

ISR

De Angelis Marco & Fabrizi Alice

ITA

Lazzarini Giacomo & Benedetti Roberta

ITA

Kubo Keisuke & Minakawa Madoka

JPN

Akkubekov Abylaikhan & Popova Veronika

KAZ

Kravchenko Vladlen & Toktarova Aigerim

KAZ

Shim YoungEun & Kim SongHa

KOR

Ciapas Krists & Andreicuka Anna

LAT

Freimanis Arturs & Muceniece Elina

LAT

Brazas Edgaras & Gaidyte Viktorija

LTU

Kirvelis Mantas & Azarova Svetlana

LTU

Lam Chi Tong & Pun Wun

Macau

Tam Ka Pan & Vong Weng Lam

Macau

Capcelea Dan & Luchin Natalia

MDA

Grosu Andrei & Puica Irina

MDA

Rojnik Sylvano & Houben Mandy

NED

Ø.Fjellstad Sverre & B.Figenschau Mathilde

NOR

Carnes Francis & Høen-Vestrheim Sussen

NOR

Ishizuka Lyu & Nicholson Samantha

NZL

Godziebiewski Mateusz & Mikolajewska Ewelina

POL

Rasiński  Maciej & Melin Nikolina

POL

Mendonca Marco & Bras Adriana

POR

Boie Bogdan & Ksenia Rbyna

ROU

Moldovan Paul & Tatar Cristina

ROU

Burchuladze Victor & Agikian Valeriya

RUS

Kuzin Evgeniy & Popova Elina

RUS

Tan Remus & Tay Isabelle

SIN

Erzin Aljaž & Kosutic Maja

SLO

Pritekelj Matej & Pritekelj Anja

SLO

Graovac Bosko & Ivanovic Zorana

SRB

Stefanovic Luka & Skrbic Marija

SRB

Danilov Vadim & Horváthová  Natália

SVK

Grula Dusan & Ksiazekova Alexandra

SVK

Kaleta Dawid & Steffensen Frida

SWE

Eski Kivanc & Tekin Beren

TUR

Sayin Yuksel Canberk & Kahraman Selin

TUR

Galay Yaroslav & Klishyna Kateryna

UKR

Palchonkov  Dmytro & Galkevych Anastasiya

UKR

Garber Ron & Goldman Ashley

USA

Joson Austin & Sabler Gabrielle

USA

Tretyakov Georgiy & Sentyabreva Alyona

UZB

Latest PostsSubscribe to blog RSS