Who Made The Second Round?

You are asking and we are delivering ... Round 2 qualifiers and placings after Redance!

Currently dancing Round 2 are these couples.

1 Mario Acosta-Cevallos / Diana Lemeshko Canada
2 Abylaikhan Akkubekov / Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
3 Salvatore Ammirata / Desislava Pencheva Bulgaria
4 Bogdan Boie / Ksenia Rbyna Romania
5 Edgaras Brazas / Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
6 Gregor Bronstein / Aigulim Gerich Germany
7 Victor Burchuladze / Valeriya Agikian Russia
8 Ignat Calasnic / Olivia Gjelfort Denmark
9 Dan Capcelea / Natalia Luchin Moldova
11 Krists Ciapas / Anna Andreicuka Latvia
13 Petar Daskalov / Christine Hojmark Denmark
14 Marco De Angelis / Alice Fabrizi Italy
15 Giuseppe Dell'aria / Laura Jottay Belgium
18 Aljaz Erzin / Maja Kosutic Slovenia
20 Armand Fazullin / Marit Mets Estonia
22 Adrian Fontenla / Edyta Kwasna Spain
23 Arturs Freimanis / Elina Muceniece Latvia
24 Yaroslav Galay / Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
25 Ron Garber / Ashley Goldman USA
26 Mateusz Godziebiewski / Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
28 Andrei Grosu / Irina Puica Moldova
29 Dusan Grula / Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakia
30 Bertalan Janos Hegyes / Violetta Kis Hungary
32 Michal Hornicek / Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
34 Rahimi Itay / Ella Gorodinsky Israel
35 Austin Joson / Gabriella Sabler USA
36 Josef Just / Helena Birgusova Czech Republic
37 Dawid Kaleta / Frida Steffensen Sweden
38 Pyry Kansa / Taiju Koivula Finland
39 Mantas Kirvelis / Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
40 Vladlen Kravchenko / Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
42 Evgeniy Kuzin / Elina Popova Russia
44 Giacomo Lazzarini / Roberta Benedetti Italy
45 Artyom Liaskovsky / Liana Odikadze Israel
46 Aleksandr Makusev / Marina Tulp Estonia
49 Paul Moldovan / Cristina Tatar Romania
51 Pablo Otero / Irina Perez Spain
52 Dmytro Palchonkov / Anastasiya Galkevych Ukraine
53 Vasil Pavlov / Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgaria
56 Raphael Provitera / Melanie Labrosse France
57 Maciej Rasinski / Nikolina Melin Poland
62 Yuksel Canberk Sayin / Selin Kahraman Turkey
63 Young Eun Shim / Song Ha Kim Korean
65 Maxim Stepanov / Viktoria Konstantinova Germany
66 George Sutu / Ludivine Brangbour France
67 Winson Tam / Anna Nina Kus Canada
70 Aleksey Tkachuk / Nadzeya Valuy Belarus
73 Szabolcs Gyorgy Zilahi / Krisztina Kovacs Hungary


Latest PostsSubscribe to blog RSS

 

More Blogs

Blogs in 2013

Blogs in 2012

Blogs in 2011