48 On To Round 2

551

Alexander Shapovalov - Anastasia Kryukova

Russia

553

Andrea De Angelis - Frederikke Norgaard

Denmark

555

Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia Selivanova

Russia

557

Andrey Zaytsev - Anna Kuzminskaya.

Russia

558

Aniello Langella - Khrystina Moshenska

Italy

562

Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno

Russia

563

Artem Lazarev - Ekaterina Isakovich

Ukraine

572

Dmitry Pugachev - Anastasia Balaeva

Russia

573

Dmitry Sorokin - Alina Zharullina

Russia

575

Egor Petrov - Varvara Shatalova

Russia

584

Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus

Moldavia

585

Gorka Marquez - Irene Martin

Spain

587

Igor Gorokhov - Ekaterina Polevtsova

Russia

594

Janick Løwe - Pia Lundanes Løwe

Norway

595

Jevgenij Suvorov - Tina Bazykina

Latvia

596

Joel Lopez - Kristina Bespechnova

Spain

599

Joonas Piippola - Laura Wimmer

Finland

605

Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgenia Golikova

Russia

610

Lars Eltervaag - Melanie Kegel

Norway

614

Malthe Brinch Rohde - Hanne Marie Akselsen

Norway

615

Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini

Italy

617

Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina Bezzubova

Germany

618

Martino Zanibellato - Michelle Abildtrup

Denmark

620

Marts Smolko - Viktorija Puhovika

Latvia

626

Nicolai Lund - Marta Kocik

Denmark

627

Nikita Bazev - Zia James

Germany

630

Petar Daskalov - Christine Højmark Thomsen

Denmark

634

Ciflicli Roman - Toncean Mirona

Romania

639

Sergey Tatarenko - Viktoria Tatarenko

Germany

640

Sigurður Már Atlason - Sara Rós Jakobsdóttir

Iceland

641

Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson - Hanna Run Oladottir

Iceland

642

Steeve Gaudet - Marioara Cheptene

France

643

Stefano Grassi - Giulia Ardizzoni

Italy

646

Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina Nikolaeva

Russia

649

Umberto Gaudino - Louise heise

Denmark

652

Vitaly Panteleev - Daria Glukhova

Russia

653

Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Tereza Kizlo

Latvia

656

Yury Simachev - Anastasia Klokotova

Russia

657

Zsolt Cseke - Ioana Degau

Romania

658

Guillem Pascual - Rosa Carné

Spain

659

Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva

Belarus

661

Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta Clerevichnaya

Russia

662

Roman Gerbey - Vera Bondareva

Ukraine

663

George Sutu - Ludivine Brangbour

France

664

Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova

France

665

Vladimir Karpov - Maria Tzaptashvilli

Russia

668

Damin Haluzan - Anna Mashyhyts

Slovakia

669

Marco Cuocci - Nadiya Dyatlova

Italy

Latest PostsSubscribe to blog RSS