Starting List Latin (Inofficial)

Team Germany

A peek at Team Germany preparing for tomorrow!

Starting List Latin (Inofficial)

101

LIU NaiMing

リュウ・ナイミン

WEI Rui

ウェイ・ルイ

China

102

Sergey TATARENKO

セルゲイ・タタレンコ

Victoria TATARENKO

ヴィクトリア・タタレンコ

Germany

103

Iida Yamato

イイダ ヤマト

Mizuno Kicho

ミズノ キチョウ

埼玉県

104

PARK SeongWoo

パク・ソンウ

JO SuBin

ジョ・スビン

Korea

105

GU TaeKyun

グ・テキュン

LEE DaJung

イ・ダジュン

Korea

106

Andrey KISELEV

アンドレイ・キセリョフ

Anastasia SELIVANOVA

アナシタシア・セリワノーワ

Russia

107

Tajima Masahiro

タジマ マサヒロ

Okayama Mami

オカヤマ マミ

東京都

108

KIM U-Jin

キム・ウジン

LEE WooJin

イ・ウジン

Korea

109

NGUYEN Doan Minh Truong

グエン・ドアン・ミン・トルォン

CAO Thi Van Diem

ツォオ・チーヴァンディエン

Viet Nam

110

Marius-Andrei BALAN

マリウス・アンドレイ・バラン

Nina BEZZUBOVA

ニーナ・ベッズボワ

Germany

111

Kubota Yumiya

クボタ ユミヤ

Kubota Rara

クボタ ララ

北海道

112

LEE KyeongChan

イ・キョンチャン

PAK ChaHee

パク・チェヒ

Korea

113

Pavel PASECHNIK

パーヴェル・パセチニク

Marta ARNDT

マリア・アルント

Germany

114

Kawashima Tomoya

カワシマ トモヤ

Kojima Matsuri

コジマ マツリ

神奈川県

115

Gabrielle GOFFREDO

ガブリエレ・ゴッフレード

Anna MATUS

アンナ・マトゥス

Moldova

116

KIM HakMin

キム・ハクミン

CHOI JinSil

チェ・ジンシル

Korea

117

Oleksii Guzyr

オレクシー グザー

Ota Rikako

オオタ リカコ

東京都

118

Denis POPOV

デニス・ポポフ

Daria RIZHONINA

ダーリア・リジョニナ

Russia

119

Brodie BARDEN

ブロディ・バーデン

Lana SKRGIC DE FONSEKA

ラナ・スクルジック・ド・フォンセカ

Australia

120

Tsukada Kouji

ツカダ コウジ

Toyama Risa

トオヤマ リサ

栃木県

121

Kirill KARTAVISEV

キリル・カルタヴィセフ

Evgenija GOLIKOVA

エフゲニア・ゴリコワ

Russia

122

Vitaly PANTELEEV

ヴィタリー・パンテレーエフ

Daria GLUKHOVA

ダーリア・グルホワ

Russia

123

Tomita Utyu

トミタ ウチュウ

Miyazaki Yuki

ミヤザキ ユキ

日本大学

124

NOH TaeHoon

ノ・テフン

HWANG SoDam

フアン・ソダム

Korea

125

CHOI HyungJun

チェ・ヒュンジン

LEE HyeWon

イ・ヘウォン

Korea

126

Abe Masaaki

アベ マサアキ

Saitoh Mari

サイトウ マリ

京都府

127

Timur IMAMETDINOV

ティムール・イマメッディノフ

Ekaterina NIKOLAEVA

エカテリーナ・ニコラエワ

Russia

128

KIM JaeHui

キム・ジェフイ

Gu HyeonJi

グ・ヒョンジ

Korea

129

Nishimura Yasuhiro

ニシムラ ヤスヒロ

Ohtake Mai

オオタケ マイ

東京都

130

LE Duc Tuan

レ・ドクトゥアン

NGUYEN Ngok Mai Tram

グエン・ゴクマイトラン

Viet Nam

131

Sergey GUSEV

セルゲイ・グセフ

Anastasia USOLTSEVA

アナスタシア・ウソルツェワ

Russia

132

Evgeny KOTOV

エフゲニ・コトフ

Valeriya SKOSYRSKAYA

ヴァレリヤ・スコシルスカヤ

Russia

133

Suzuki Yuuki

スズキ ユウキ

Harada Ayaka

ハラダ アヤカ

千葉県

134

KIM DongChan

キム・ドンチャン

LIM SoHyun

イム・ソヒュン

Korea

135

Martino ZANIBELLATO

マルティノ・ザニベラート

Michelle ABULDTRUP

ミシェル・アビルトラップ

Denmark

136

Takesue Norimichi

タケスエ ノリミチ

Kimura Yumiko

キムラ ユミコ

東京都

137

LEE HaeWook

イ・ヘウク

KIM SunJu

キム・スンジュ

Korea

138

Filip KARASEK

フィリップ・カラセク

Sabina PISKOVA

サビーナ・ピスコワ

Czech

139

Tamai Hidetaka

タマイ ヒデタカ

Ishii Saya

イシイ サヤ

愛媛県

140

KIM HakMin

キム・ハクミン

PARK HyeWon

パク・ヘウォン

Korea

141

LEE HoChang

イ・ホチャン

OH YeRim

オ・イェリム

Korea

142

Seki Takahito

セキ タカヒト

Kawaoka Hiromi

カワオカ ヒロミ

東部学連

143

Armen TCATURIAN

アルメン・トカトリアン

Svetlana GUDYNO

スヴェトラーナ・グディノ

Russia

144

Nikita BAZEV

ニキータ・バゼフ

Zia Birgit HASSE JAMES

ジア・ブリジット・ハッセ・ジェームス

Germany

145

Shiota Hiroaki

シオタ ヒロアキ

Matsuuchi Rika

マツウチ リカ

大阪府

146

Igor GOROKHOV

イゴール・ゴロホフ

Ekaterina POLEVTSOVA

エカテリーナ・ポレフツォワ

Russia

147

Sergiu LUCA

セルジュ・ルカ

Maria ARCES

マリア・アルセス

Romania

148

Hasuo Takafumi

ハスオ タカフミ

Iwagami Ayaka

イワガミ アヤカ

東京大学

149

LUONG Bao Duy

ルオン・バオドゥイ

NGUYEN Le Khanh Uyen

グエン・レカインウエン

Viet Nam

150

Sebastian MUREDDU

セバスチャン・ムレッドゥ

Melissa FERRARO

メリッサ・フェラーロ

Belgium

151

Shimamura Yuji

シマムラ ユウジ

Dobashi Asami

ドバシ アサミ

東京都

152

KIM JinHo

キム・ジンホ

JEON SeungHee

ジョン・ソンヒ

Korea

153

Aniello LANGELLA

アニエロ・ランジェラ

Khrystina MOSHENSKA

クリスティナ・モシェンスカ

Italy

154

Sekine Tyoma

セキネ チョーマ

Numata Manami

ヌマタ マナミ

埼玉県

155

CHOI SunJin

チェ・スンジン

OH SuHyeon

オ・スヒョン

Korea

156

OH SeHyeon

オ・セヒョン

LEE JiHyun

イ・ジヒュン

Korea

157

Zufar ZARIPOV

ズファール・ザリポフ

Anna TSCHEMODOUROVA

アンナ・チェモドウロワ

Austria

158

Sakamoto Hirofumi

サカモト ヒロフミ

Sakamoto Junko

サカモト ジュンコ

福島県

159

LIM Chong-Aik

リム・チョンアイク

Riane LOW

リアーヌ・ロウ

Singapore

160

Dmitry SOROKIN

ディミトリ・ソロキン

Alina ZHARULLINA

アリナ・ジャルリーナ

Russia

161

KIM HongIn

キム・ホンイン

SONG HanBin

ソン・ハンビン

Korea

162

Ueda Yuya

ウエダ ユウヤ

Saito Nozomi

サイトウ ノゾミ

東京都

163

Andrey GUSEV

アンドレイ・グセフ

Elizaveta CHEREVICHNAYA

エリザヴェータ・チェレヴィチナヤ

Russia

164

NG Sum-Chun

オン・スンチュン

LAM Wai-Yi

ラム・ワイイー

Hong Kong

165

Ote Toshiyuki

オオテ トシユキ

Ote Masami

オオテ マサミ

神奈川県

166

NAM GiYong

ナム・ギヨン

KIM SuKyung

キム・スギュン

Korea

167

Damir HALUZAN

ダミール・ハルザン

Anna MASHCHYTS

アンナ・マシュチッツ

Slovenia

168

Arai Mituto

アライ ミツト

Amari Konomi

アマリ コノミ

長野県

169

NGUYEN  Chi Anh

グエン・チーアン

NGUYEN Nha Khan

グエン・ニャカイン

Viet Nam

170

YU Lijun

ユ・リージュン

CAO Qingqing

ツァオ・チンチン

China

171

LEE GyuWon

イ・ギュウォン

KIM GaYeong

キム・ガヨン

Korea

172

Kouno Hiroki

コウノ ヒロキ

Kato Nana

カトウ ナナ

東京都

173

Yury SIMACHEV

ユーリ・シマチョフ

Anastasia KLOKOTOVA

アナスタシア・クロトコワ

Russia

174

JANG SeJin

ジャン・セジン

LEE HaeIn

イ・ヘイン

Korea

175

Tezuka Junichi

テヅカ ジュンイチ

Nogi Manami

ノギ マナミ

静岡県

176

Janick LOWE

ヤニック・ロウエ

Pia LUNDANES LOWE

ピア・ルンダネス・ロウエ

Norway

177

Joel LOPEZ

ジョエル・ロペス

Kristina BESPECHNOVA

クリスティナ・ベスペチノワ

Spain

Latest PostsSubscribe to blog RSS

  • The Final Reel | Latin

    02/06/2012 12:01
    read more ...
  • The Final Reel | Standard

    02/06/2012 11:37
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: VALERI - KEHLET, DEN

    14/03/2012 12:13
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: Glukhov - Glazunova

    14/03/2012 12:11
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: BITSCH - WILLIAMSON, DEN

    14/03/2012 12:09
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: FERRUGGIA - KOEHLER, GER

    14/03/2012 12:07
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: DARIN - SEREDINA, RUS

    14/03/2012 12:06
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: Tcaturian - Gudyno, RUS

    14/03/2012 11:07
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: LANGELLA - MOSHENSKA, ITA

    14/03/2012 11:06
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: Gaudino - Heise, DEN

    14/03/2012 11:04
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: Tatarenko - Tatarenko, GER

    13/03/2012 22:38
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: Goffredo - Matus, MDA

    13/03/2012 22:37
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: FERRUGGIA - KOEHLER, GER

    13/03/2012 20:34
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: SEGATORI - SUDOL, GER

    13/03/2012 20:32
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: KONOVALTSEV - KONOVALTSEVA, RUS

    13/03/2012 20:30
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: ZHARKOV - KULIKOVA, RUS

    13/03/2012 20:28
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R4: VALERI - KEHLET, DEN

    13/03/2012 18:11
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: Kiselev - Selivanova, RUS

    13/03/2012 18:00
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: LANGELLA - MOSHENSKA, ITA

    13/03/2012 17:35
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: ZANIBELLATO - ABILDTRUP, DEN

    13/03/2012 17:27
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: Goffredo - Matus, MDA

    13/03/2012 17:25
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R4: IMAMETDINOV - NIKOLAEVA, RUS

    13/03/2012 17:23
    read more ...
  • What's Left?

    11/03/2012 18:31
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R3: ZANIBELLATO - ABiLDTRUP, DEN

    11/03/2012 18:26
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R3: LANGELLA - MOSHENSKA, ITA

    11/03/2012 18:23
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R3: IMAMETDINOV - NIKOLAEVA, RUS

    11/03/2012 18:15
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R3: VALERI - KEHLET, DEN

    11/03/2012 18:14
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R3: ZHARKOV - KULIKOVA, RUS

    11/03/2012 18:10
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R3: KONOVALTSEV - KONOVALTSEVA, RUS

    11/03/2012 18:07
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R3: DARIN - SEREDINA, RUS

    11/03/2012 18:05
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R2: BITSCH - WILLIAMSON, DEN

    11/03/2012 18:03
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R2: MUREDDU - FERRARO, BEL

    11/03/2012 17:57
    read more ...
  • 2012 GrandSlam Latin & Standard | Results

    11/03/2012 17:06
    read more ...
  • 2012 Tokyo GrandSlam | Final Results | Standard

    11/03/2012 13:52
    read more ...
  • 2012 Tokyo GrandSlam | Final Results | Latin

    11/03/2012 13:50
    read more ...
  • The Semi-Final & Final | Live Feed From Tokyo

    11/03/2012 08:31
    read more ...
  • Minutes Away!

    11/03/2012 08:28
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GrandSlam | Live Feed | Rounds 2 and 3 Latin

    11/03/2012 06:49
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R2: Simone SEGATORI - Annette SUDOL, GER

    11/03/2012 06:35
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS STD R2: FERRUGGIA - KOEHLER, GER

    11/03/2012 06:28
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GrandSlam | Live Feed | Rounds 2 of Standard and Latin

    11/03/2012 04:48
    read more ...
  • Standard Round 2 | At Long Last

    11/03/2012 04:39
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R1: GOROKHOV - POLEVTSOVA, RUS

    11/03/2012 04:16
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R1: LEE HoChang - OH YeRim, KOR

    11/03/2012 04:15
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R1: KARASEK - Sabina PISKOVA, CZE

    11/03/2012 04:13
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R1: Gaudino - Heise, DEN

    11/03/2012 03:49
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R1: Takesue Norimichi - Kimura Yumiko, JPN

    11/03/2012 03:47
    read more ...
  • Tokyo GS LAT R1 NG Sum-Chun - LAM Wai-Yi, HKG

    11/03/2012 03:46
    read more ...
  • おはようございます

    11/03/2012 00:47
    read more ...
  • The Latest Scoop From Tokyo

    10/03/2012 13:31
    read more ...
  • Starting List Latin (Inofficial)

    10/03/2012 11:08
    read more ...
  • Starting List Standard (Inofficial)

    10/03/2012 10:51
    read more ...
  • On Location

    10/03/2012 04:50
    read more ...
  • One Year On

    09/03/2012 03:59
    read more ...
  • Live From Tokyo

    08/03/2012 14:28
    read more ...
  • Star Couples | New Lists

    07/03/2012 17:39
    read more ...
  • Rematch

    06/03/2012 12:16
    read more ...
  • The Panel of Adjudicators

    06/03/2012 10:12
    read more ...
  • The GrandSlam Schedule

    05/03/2012 13:35
    read more ...
  • 11 March 2012 | Tokyo, JPN

    05/03/2012 11:45
    read more ...

 

More Blogs

Blogs in 2013

Blogs in 2012

Blogs in 2011