Starting List

NRGi Arena Aarhus61 couples will dance in tomorrow's European Standard at the NRGi Arena in Aarhus. There were two last-minute cancellations (Guiseppe Massimilla - Elisabet Bjarnadottir, ISL, and Radu Sterban - Xenia Cletova, MDA). Plus there are three couples representing Belarus on the list (italic).

We will update the list later!

Meanwhile, set-up work at the venue is progressing well. How many of these seats will be taken up tomorrow? 



201. Adrian Esperon - Patricia Martinez

ESP

202. Alari Liv - Baile Orb

EST

203. Alexis Bergeon - Johanna Rivier

FRA

204. Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna Voroncuka

LAT

205. Andres Liiv - Kristin Vaha

EST

206. Anton Skuratov - Alena Uehlin

GER

207. Bjørn Bitch - Ashly Williamsson

DEN

208. Ciccio Pecoraro - Jasmijn Van Jole

NED

209. Csaba Laszlo - Victoria Pali

HUN

210. Daniil Ulanov- Irina Gogoladze

RUS

211. David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak

CZE

212. Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane

LAT

213. Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet

DEN

214. Fabio D`Angelo - Amy Ward

England

215. Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini

ITA

216. Giuseppe Longarini - Katarzyna Kapral

POL

217. Guiseppe Massimilla - Elisabet Bjarnadottir

ISL

218. Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy

SWE

219. Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin Pocknell

FIN

220. Ivan Knezevic - Violeta Jovanovic

SRB

221. Jaak Vainomaa - Taina Savikurki

FIN

222. Janick Glud Løwe - Pia Lundanes Løwe

NOR

223. Jonathan Bouchard - Sophie Thomas

FRA

224. Jordi Fabrega - Maria Pomar

ESP

225. Jozsef Szepesi - Bettina Farkas

HUN

226. Kristof Reekmans - Joke Vogels

BEL

227. Kristoffer Melås - Mette Brandstadmoen

NOR

228. Lúbomir Mick - Adriána Dindofferová

SVK

229. Marco Cavallaro - Letizia Ingrosso

ITA

230. Mark Stalder - Yulia Dreier

SUI

231. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz

AUT

232. Martin Dvorak - Zuzana Silhanova

CZE

233. Matteo Cicchitti - Simoa Breciková

SVK

234. Miha Vodicar - Nadiya Bychkova

SLO

235. Nikolay Darin - Natalia Sredina

MDA

236. Paolo Campigotto - Alina Petre

ROU

237. Pasquale Maielo - Maria Karavaki

GRE

238. Petar Milojkovic - Nevena Kovacevic

SRB

239. Philip Evans - Gaynor Evans

Wales

240. Radu Sterban - Xenia Cletova

MDA

241. Rares Cojoc - Hanna Zudziewiz

ROU

242. Renato Minng - Sigrun Bögi

SUI

243. Salvatore Todaro - Violeta Yaneva

BUL

244. Sebastian Mureddu - Melissa Ferraro

BEL

245. Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva

RUS

246. Sergio Costa - Ana Rita Almeida

POR

247. Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol

GER

248. Stanislav Wakeham - Laura Wakeham

England

249. Szymon Kulis - Margarita Zvonova

POL

250. Thorkell Jonsson - Denise Yaghi

ISL

251. Trifon Parushev - Chiara Giretti

BLR

252. Tine Kranjc - Sasa Ul

SLO

253. Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin Menzinger

AUT

254. Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva

LTU

255. Valery Briskin - Bat-El Vaisman

ISR

256. Victor Burchuladze - Kateryna Kozma

GEO

257. Viktor Szabo - Vanja Vujic´

CRO

258. Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika Myshko

UKR

259 Wesley Van Riel - Wies Van Haaren

NED

260. Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar

UKR

261. Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Olofsson

SWE

262. Zymantas Kucikas - Urte Januskeviciute

LTU

263. Roman Usmanov - Valeryia Rymareva

BLR

264. Andrei Kitsun - Natallia Korsak

BLR

 

 

Latest PostsSubscribe to blog RSS

  • Excusas A Lola | Zanibellato - Abildtrup

    22/04/2013 13:35
    read more ...
  • Todaro - Yaneva, BUL | 2013 European Standard R3 Q

    22/04/2013 13:06
    read more ...
  • Bitsch - Williamson, DEN | 2013 European Standard R3 VW

    22/04/2013 13:03
    read more ...
  • Victorious Moments

    22/04/2013 09:46
    read more ...
  • 2013 European Standard | The Final Reloaded

    21/04/2013 11:01
    read more ...
  • Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet, DEN | Post-EC ITV

    21/04/2013 09:49
    read more ...
  • Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol, GER | Post-EC ITV

    21/04/2013 09:47
    read more ...
  • The Podium

    21/04/2013 00:11
    read more ...
  • The Live Webcast | Part II

    20/04/2013 22:55
    read more ...
  • The Live Webcast | Part I

    20/04/2013 21:45
    read more ...
  • Valeri - Kehlet, DEN | 2013 European Standard R3 Q

    20/04/2013 21:40
    read more ...
  • Segatori - Sudol, GER | 2013 European Standard R3 SF

    20/04/2013 21:33
    read more ...
  • Skuratov - Uehlin, GER | 2013 European Standard R3 SF

    20/04/2013 21:28
    read more ...
  • Ulanov - Gogoladze, RUS | 2013 European Standard R3 VW

    20/04/2013 21:21
    read more ...
  • Galuppo - Pacini | 2013 European Standard R3 VW

    20/04/2013 21:17
    read more ...
  • Rares - Zudziewicz, ROU | 2013 European Standard R3 T

    20/04/2013 21:13
    read more ...
  • Darin - Sredina, MDA | 2013 European Standard R3 T

    20/04/2013 21:07
    read more ...
  • Konovaltsev - Konovaltseva, RUS | 2013 European Standard R3 W

    20/04/2013 20:55
    read more ...
  • Lacitis - Golodneva, LTU | 2013 European Standard R3 W

    20/04/2013 20:38
    read more ...
  • Tonight's Schedule

    20/04/2013 20:13
    read more ...
  • Szymon Kulis - Margarita Zvonova. POL | ITV

    20/04/2013 20:10
    read more ...
  • Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol, GER | ITV

    20/04/2013 20:05
    read more ...
  • Team Latvia | The Interview

    20/04/2013 18:33
    read more ...
  • Bitsch - Williamson, DEN | 2013 European Standard R2 Q

    20/04/2013 18:02
    read more ...
  • Darin - Seredina, MDA | 2013 European Standard R2 Q

    20/04/2013 17:59
    read more ...
  • Valeri - Kehlet, DEN | 2013 European Standard R2 SF

    20/04/2013 17:49
    read more ...
  • Usmanov - Rymareva, BLR | 2013 European Standard

    20/04/2013 17:48
    read more ...
  • Segatori - Sudol, GER | 2013 European Standard R2 VW

    20/04/2013 17:15
    read more ...
  • Konovaltsev - Konovaltseva, RUS | 2013 European Standard R2 T

    20/04/2013 17:13
    read more ...
  • Todaro - Yaneva, BUL | 2013 European Standard R2 T

    20/04/2013 17:12
    read more ...
  • Esperon - Martinez, ESP | 2013 European Standard R2 T

    20/04/2013 17:10
    read more ...
  • Petrov - Kozhukhar, UKR | 2013 European Standard R2 W

    20/04/2013 17:08
    read more ...
  • Szepesi - Farkas, HUN | 2013 European Standard R1 Q

    20/04/2013 16:22
    read more ...
  • And Photography Too!

    20/04/2013 16:04
    read more ...
  • van Riel - van Haaren, NED | 2013 European Standard R1 Q

    20/04/2013 15:49
    read more ...
  • Valeri - Kehlet, DEN | | 2013 European Standard R1 Q

    20/04/2013 15:45
    read more ...
  • Konovaltsev - Konovaltseva, RUS | 2013 European Standard R1 SF

    20/04/2013 15:34
    read more ...
  • Darin - Seredina, MDA | 2013 European Standard R1 SF

    20/04/2013 15:31
    read more ...
  • Garbuzov - Menzinger, AUT | 2013 European Standard

    20/04/2013 15:28
    read more ...
  • Valeri - Kehlet, DEN | 2013 European Standard R1 VW

    20/04/2013 15:04
    read more ...
  • Vodicar - Bychkova, SLO | 2013 European Standard R1 VW

    20/04/2013 15:00
    read more ...
  • Eussen - Novotny, SWE | 2013 European Standard R1 VW

    20/04/2013 14:56
    read more ...
  • Segatori - Sudol, GER | 2013 European Standard R1 T

    20/04/2013 14:52
    read more ...
  • Bergeon - Rivier, FRA | 2013 European Standard R1 T

    20/04/2013 14:48
    read more ...
  • Linis - Ancane, LAT | 2013 European Standard R1 T

    20/04/2013 14:42
    read more ...
  • Skuratov - Uehlin, GER | 2013 European Standard R1 W

    20/04/2013 13:56
    read more ...
  • Lehtonen - Pocknell, FIN | 2013 European Standard R1 W

    20/04/2013 13:43
    read more ...
  • Bitsch - Williamson, DEN | 2013 European Standard R1 W

    20/04/2013 13:38
    read more ...
  • Emanuel Valeri, DEN | Pre-EC ITV

    20/04/2013 13:21
    read more ...
  • Anton Skuratov - Alena Uehlin, GER | Pre-EC ITV

    20/04/2013 13:18
    read more ...
  • A Sunny Day In Aarhus

    20/04/2013 12:32
    read more ...
  • Warm-Up In Progress

    20/04/2013 12:18
    read more ...
  • 1500 Likes And Counting

    20/04/2013 11:52
    read more ...
  • Live From Around The World ...

    20/04/2013 10:05
    read more ...
  • Ko de Mooy RIP

    20/04/2013 08:32
    read more ...
  • Schedule

    19/04/2013 17:28
    read more ...
  • Starting List

    19/04/2013 16:58
    read more ...
  • Panel of Adjudicators

    19/04/2013 16:42
    read more ...
  • Let's Get Serious!

    19/04/2013 09:22
    read more ...
  • Your Host Broadcaster

    17/04/2013 16:51
    read more ...
  • Aarhus | Danish for DanceSport

    16/04/2013 09:56
    read more ...
  • And Last But Not Least ...

    15/04/2013 10:45
    read more ...
  • Exemplary

    15/04/2013 10:13
    read more ...

 

More Blogs

Blogs in 2013

Blogs in 2012

Blogs in 2011