GrandSlam Latin | Starting List

2013 WDSF GrandSlam Latin Cambrils | ESP

11

Yao

Hou

Ting

Zhuang

CHN

12

Joel

Lopez

Kristina

Bespechnova

AND

13

Valentin

Voronov

Alina

Imrekova

RUS

14

Fedor

Poliansky

Dina

Akhmetgareeva

RUS

15

Diogo

Soares

Liliana

Rosa

POR

16

Sigurdur M.

Atlason

Sara Ros

Jakobsdottir

ISL

17

Frank

Zegels

Laura

Jottay

NED

18

Marts

Punins

Dana

Jakobsone

LAT

19

Sergejus

Skripcenko

Marija

Kozhuhar

LTU

20

Roman

Gerbey

Vera

Bondareva

UKR

21

Alexandr

Gureev

Anastasia

Mazhorova

RUS

22

Roger

Romero

Saray

Gomez

ESP

23

Marco

De Angelis

Evangeline

Noergaard

DEN

24

Alfonso

Tarallo

Mariantonietta

Marotta

ALB

25

Guillem

Pascual

Rosa

Carne

ESP

26

Timur

Imametdinov

Ekaterina

Nikolaeva

RUS

27

Filip

Karasek

Sabina

Piskova

CZE

28

Sergio

Costa

Ana Rita

Almeida

POR

29

Alexandr

Muratov

Svetlana

Slivinskaya

RUS

30

Jaak

Vainomaa

Taina

Savikurki

FIN

31

Evgeny

Urazgildeev

Anna

Sozina

RUS

32

Wiseman

Ndlela

Lina

Rakoma

RSA

33

Vitor

Fernandes

Luisa

Lima

POR

34

Dario

Scuderi

Valentina

Fiorini

ITA

35

Artem

Martynov

Polina

Lisechko

RUS

36

Giovanni

Pernice

Erika

Attisano

ITA

37

Domenico

Palmisano

Maria

Birosova

SVK

38

Alessandro

Napoli

Giulia

Poggipolini

Italy

39

Andrea

De Angelis

Frederikke

Norgaard

DEN

40

Alberto

Faccio

Giada

Lini

Italy

41

Pedro

Antunes

Raquel

Soares

POR

42

Andrey

Gusev

Elizaveta

Cherevichnaya

RUS

43

Charles G.

Schmitt

Elena

Salikhova

FRA

44

Jose Maria

Seoane

Lucia

Fernandez

ESP

45

Roman

Malkov

Ewa

Malik

POL

46

Marcello

Nuzio

Anna

Martynova

ITA

47

Krystian

Radziejowski

Sylwia

Maczek

POL

48

Vito

Tedesco

Martantonia

La Forgia

ITA

49

Ricardo

Arteaga

Estefania

Ruiz

ESP

50

Jesus

Blazquez

Sara

Salvador

ESP

51

Jevgenij

Suvorov

Tina

Bazykina

LAT

52

Ion

Simboteanu

Natalia

Luchiv

MDA

53

Alessandro

Piano

Adele

Graziuso

ITA

54

David

Diaz

Lara

Quintela

ESP

55

Petar

Zdravkov Daskalov

Christine

Hojmark Thomsen

DEN

56

Vladislav

Tkachenko

Alexandra

Tarasenko

RUS

57

Adrian

Esperon

Patricia

Martinez

ESP

58

Adrian

Olmo Cerro

Yana

Olina

ESP

59

Jorge

Lloret

Marian

Candel

ESP

60

Xavier

Fonolla

Anna

Sivakova

ESP

61

Edgar

Marcos

Alina

Nowak

ESP

62

Gabriele

Goffredo

Anna

Matus

MDA

63

Gorka

Marquez

Irene

Martin

ESP

64

Marius

Valcu

Diana

Cojocar

MDA

65

Pablo

Otero

Alexandra

Jolobleastai

ESP

66

Pablo

Tresgallo

Estefania

Bedoya

ESP

67

Juan M.

Gomez

Marina

Mangione

ESP

68

Umberto

Gaudino

Louise

Heise

DEN

69

Luca

Marchesi

Ester

Robles

ESP

70

Vitaly

Panteleev

Daria

Glukhova

RUS

71

Sandro

Mazzuferi

Flora Saki

Giordani

ITA

72

Goncalo

Guerreiro

Sonia

Isaias

POR

73

Vasily

Anokhin

Kristina

Androsenko

RUS

74

Alexandr

Rodygin

Tamara

Bunatian

RUS

75

Alexandr

Makarov

Julia

Remizova

RUS

76

Telmo

Madeira

Vanessa

Ferrao

POR

77

Filipe

Santos

Joanna

Diniz

POR

78

Andrey

Kiselev

Anastasia

Balaeva

RUS

79

Marts

Smolko

Viktorija

Puhovika

LAT

80

Renato

Bras

Adriana

Bras

POR

81

Rui

Romao

Miriam

Chaparro

POR

82

Joao

Machado

Andrea

Arantes

POR

83

Kirill

Kartavtsev

Evgenia

Golikova

RUS

84

Alberto

Perez

Iria

Ameneiros

ESP

85

Alexandr

Nabiullin

Barbara

Ribeiro

POR

86

Artem

Semerenko

Maria

Kamenskaya

RUS

87

Albert

Fuentes

Laia

Ubach

ESP

88

Pavel

Pasechnik

Marta

Arndt

GER

89

Aniello

Langella

Khrystyna

Moshenska

Italy

90

Rolandas

Berzinis

Domante

Padleckaite

LTU

91

Radek

Mucha

Vitalija

Tyrnova

CZE

92

Evgeny

Vinokurov

Christina

Luft

GER

93

Vincenzo

Mariniello

Sara

Casini

Italy

94

Petter  A.

Engan

Kine Marie

Mardal

NOR

95

Dario

Pizzo

Karen

D'albundo

FRA

183

Anton

Semenov

Anastasia

Borshcheva

RUS

185

Abylaikhan

Akkubekov

Raminta

Ruzgaytite

LTU

188

Michal

Drha

Klara

Zamecnikova

CZE

189

Armen

Tsaturyan

Svetlana

Gudyno

RUS

190

Adolfo

Pablos

Maria

Monedero

ESP

191

Alezander

Porozov

Arina

Sokolova

RUS

192

Marius A.

Balan

Nina

Bezzubova

GER

193

Stanislav

Nikolaev

Elena

Ziuziukina

RUS

194

Gabrielius

Sasnauskas

Jurga

Gustaite

LTU

Latest PostsSubscribe to blog RSS

  • L.A. Live Too

    05/04/2013 11:09
    read more ...
  • The Rematch

    05/04/2013 10:18
    read more ...
  • From the Mediterranean to the Black Sea

    05/04/2013 09:48
    read more ...
  • And Changing Once More ...

    04/04/2013 17:41
    read more ...
  • Changing Times ...

    04/04/2013 16:56
    read more ...
  • The Second Semi-Final Reel

    04/04/2013 08:10
    read more ...
  • The First Semi-Final Reel

    03/04/2013 18:17
    read more ...
  • Blog Continues Active

    02/04/2013 19:55
    read more ...
  • Langella - Moshenska, ITA, Winners 2013 WDSF GrandSlam, ITV

    01/04/2013 20:46
    read more ...
  • Final Jive | Cambrils GrandSlam LAT

    01/04/2013 20:45
    read more ...
  • Langella - Moshenska, ITA | Cambrils GrandSlam LAT Final Rumba

    01/04/2013 20:44
    read more ...
  • Final Paso Doble | Cambrils GrandSlam LAT

    01/04/2013 20:43
    read more ...
  • Simachev - Klokotova, RUS | Cambrils GrandSlam LAT R2

    01/04/2013 20:39
    read more ...
  • Kiselev - Balaeva, RUS | Cambrils GrandSlam LAT Final S

    01/04/2013 20:37
    read more ...
  • Goffredo - Matus, MDA | Cambrils GrandSlam LAT Final S

    01/04/2013 19:47
    read more ...
  • About Blogs and Flops

    01/04/2013 18:51
    read more ...
  • Langella - Moshenska, ITA | Cambrils GrandSlam LAT R3 Cha

    01/04/2013 18:48
    read more ...
  • Smolko. Puhovika, LAT | Cambrils GrandSlam LAT R3 S

    01/04/2013 18:44
    read more ...
  • Pasechnik - Arndt, GER | GrandSlam LAT R3 S

    01/04/2013 18:41
    read more ...
  • Panteleev - Glukhova, RUS | GrandSlam LAT R2 PD

    31/03/2013 22:03
    read more ...
  • Mucha - Tyrnova, CZE | GrandSlam LAT R2 PD

    31/03/2013 21:57
    read more ...
  • Goffredo - Matus, MDA | GrandSlam LAT R1 R

    31/03/2013 21:50
    read more ...
  • Balan - Bezzubova, GER | GrandSlam LAT R1 R

    31/03/2013 21:41
    read more ...
  • Langella - Moshenska, ITA | GrandSlam LAT R1 Cha

    31/03/2013 21:37
    read more ...
  • Mariniello - Casini | GrandSlam LAT R1 R

    31/03/2013 17:54
    read more ...
  • Gaudino - Heise, DEN | GrandSlam LAT R1 Cha

    31/03/2013 17:49
    read more ...
  • Sasnauskas - Gustaite, LTU | GrandSlam LAT R1 Cha

    31/03/2013 16:30
    read more ...
  • Nabiullin - Ribeiro, POR | GrandSlam LAT R1 S

    31/03/2013 16:27
    read more ...
  • Gerbey - Bondareva | GrandSlam Latin R1 S

    31/03/2013 16:23
    read more ...
  • Salvatore Capilli and Rosa Distefano, GrandSlam Latin - R1 S

    31/03/2013 15:53
    read more ...
  • Vainomaa - Savikurki, FIN | GrandSlam LAT R1 S

    31/03/2013 15:37
    read more ...
  • To Set The Stage ...

    31/03/2013 14:25
    read more ...
  • GrandSlam Latin | Starting List

    31/03/2013 14:15
    read more ...
  • Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet, DEN | Dance of Honour

    31/03/2013 13:28
    read more ...
  • Final Quickstep | GrandSlam STA

    31/03/2013 13:24
    read more ...
  • Konovaltsev - Konovalsteva, RUS | GrandSlam STA Final SF

    31/03/2013 12:58
    read more ...
  • Final Waltz | GrandSlam STA

    31/03/2013 12:54
    read more ...
  • Segatori - Seudol, GER | GrandSlam STA Final VW

    31/03/2013 12:52
    read more ...
  • Valeri - Kehlt, DEN | GrandSlam STA Final VW

    31/03/2013 12:49
    read more ...
  • Darin - Seredina, MDA | GrandSlam STA Final T

    31/03/2013 12:47
    read more ...
  • Bitsch - Williamson, DEN | GrandSlam STA Final T

    31/03/2013 12:44
    read more ...
  • Segatori - Sudol, GER | GrandSlam STA R3 Q

    31/03/2013 12:42
    read more ...
  • Valeri - Kehlet, DEN | GrandSlam STA R3 Q

    31/03/2013 12:39
    read more ...
  • The Day After

    31/03/2013 12:37
    read more ...
  • Cavallaro - Ingrosso | GrandSlam STA R3 SF

    31/03/2013 12:35
    read more ...
  • Dari - Seredina, MDA | GrandSlam STA R3 VW

    31/03/2013 12:28
    read more ...
  • Zharkov - Kulikova, RUS | GrandSlam STA R3 T

    31/03/2013 12:24
    read more ...
  • Valeri - Kehlet, DEN | GrandSlam STA R2 SF

    31/03/2013 12:19
    read more ...
  • Skuratov - Uehlin, GER | GrandSlam STA R2 SF

    31/03/2013 12:14
    read more ...
  • Segatori - Sudol, GER | GrandSlam STA R2 T

    31/03/2013 12:04
    read more ...
  • Bitsch - Williamson, DEN | GrandSlam STA R2 T

    31/03/2013 11:59
    read more ...
  • Konovaltsev - Konovaltseva, RUS | GrandSlam STA R2 T

    31/03/2013 11:41
    read more ...
  • Martynov - Lisechko, RUS | GrandSlam STA R1 SF

    31/03/2013 11:38
    read more ...
  • Sasnauskas - Gustaite, LTU | GrandSlam STA R1 SF

    30/03/2013 14:03
    read more ...
  • Camarlinghi - Minasi, ITA | GrandSlam STA R1 VW

    30/03/2013 13:34
    read more ...
  • Nieto - Pereira, ESP | GrandSlam STA R1 VW

    30/03/2013 13:24
    read more ...
  • Terekhov - Morozova, RUS | GrandSlam STA R1 VW

    30/03/2013 13:17
    read more ...
  • To Set The Stage ...

    30/03/2013 11:56
    read more ...
  • Another Day in Paradise!

    30/03/2013 11:43
    read more ...
  • Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna Petrosiute, LTU | Winners' ITV

    30/03/2013 11:38
    read more ...
  • Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina Bicov, MDA | 2013 EC Youth STD R5 Q

    30/03/2013 11:23
    read more ...
  • Pislariu - Pop, ROU | 2013 EC Youth STD R5 SF

    30/03/2013 09:17
    read more ...
  • Granskas - Petrosiute, LTU | 2013 EC Youth STD R5 VW

    30/03/2013 09:10
    read more ...
  • Medianov - Maximova, RUS | 2013 EC Youth STD R5 T

    30/03/2013 09:02
    read more ...
  • Abel - Galkina, EST | 2013 EC Youth STD R5 W

    30/03/2013 08:54
    read more ...
  • Granskas - Petrosiute, LTU | 2013 EC Youth STD R4 VW

    30/03/2013 01:22
    read more ...
  • Roccatti - Iannone, ITA | 2013 EC Youth STD R4 T

    29/03/2013 22:47
    read more ...
  • Cotescu - Lupeanu, ROU | 2013 EC Youth STD R4 T

    29/03/2013 22:41
    read more ...
  • Barkov - Grishchenko, RUS | 2013 EC Youth STD R4 W

    29/03/2013 21:56
    read more ...
  • Dziedzic - Iwanska, POL | 2013 EC Youth STD R4 W

    29/03/2013 21:52
    read more ...
  • Martinez - Jagelovica, ESP | 2013 EC Youth STD R3 SF

    29/03/2013 21:44
    read more ...
  • Pislariu - Pop, ROU | 2013 EC Youth STD R3 SF

    29/03/2013 21:06
    read more ...
  • Plus A Few More Photographs Too

    29/03/2013 20:57
    read more ...
  • Berzan - Baibarac, MDA | 2013 EC Youth STD R3 VW

    29/03/2013 20:55
    read more ...
  • Granskas - Petrosiute, LTU | 2013 EC Youth STD R3 T

    29/03/2013 20:26
    read more ...
  • Shvaibovich - Tudvaseva, BLR | European Youth Standard R2 Q

    29/03/2013 19:42
    read more ...
  • Pettersen - Spilling, NOR | European Youth Standard R2 SF

    29/03/2013 18:56
    read more ...
  • Dziedzic - Iwanska, POL | European Youth Standard R2 SF

    29/03/2013 18:38
    read more ...
  • Ballester - Salbia, ESP | European Youth STD R2 VW

    29/03/2013 18:34
    read more ...
  • Goransson - Frisack, SWE | 2013 European Youth STD R2 VW

    29/03/2013 18:24
    read more ...
  • Stop it, please!

    29/03/2013 18:16
    read more ...
  • 2013 European Youth Standard

    29/03/2013 17:48
    read more ...
  • Bona Tarde

    29/03/2013 16:14
    read more ...
  • 2013 EC Youth STD

    29/03/2013 11:14
    read more ...
  • VII DO World DanceSport

    29/03/2013 08:48
    read more ...
  • The Tourist Trail

    28/03/2013 19:58
    read more ...
  • The Supreme Challenge

    28/03/2013 11:39
    read more ...
  • The Outlook

    27/03/2013 09:07
    read more ...
  • The Look and Feel

    25/03/2013 09:29
    read more ...
  • Two Point Zero | World Premiere

    24/03/2013 13:51
    read more ...
  • Ready For Primetime I

    24/03/2013 11:29
    read more ...
  • 2013 European Youth Standard

    23/03/2013 10:44
    read more ...
  • On Air - Everywhere

    23/03/2013 10:34
    read more ...
  • Live from Cambrils

    23/03/2013 10:31
    read more ...