2011 IDSF European Youth Latin

Starting List

11 Matthias Allain Cyrielle Mattana France
12 Ondrej Babjak Marcela Babjakova Slovakia
13 Gregor Bronstein Aigulim Gerich Germany
14 Dan Capecelea Natalia Luchiv Moldova
15 Francis Carnes Sussen Haen-Vestrheim Norway
16 Krists Ciapas Anna Andreicuka Latvia
17 Petar Daskalov Christine Hojmark Denmark
18 Marco de Angelis Alice Fabrizi Italy
19 Giuseppe Dell'aria Laura Jottay Belgium
68 Mario Duda Hohanna Ruhrlinger Austria
20 Aljaz Erzin Maja Kosutic Slovenia
69 Kivanic Eski Beren Tekin Turkey
21 Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad Mathilde Bless Figenschau Norway
22 Michael Foskett Korina Travis United Kingdom
23 Arturs Freimanis Elina Muceniece Latvia
24 Andrei Grosu Irina Puica Moldova
25 Dusan Grula Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakia
26 Gonçalo Guerreiro Raquel Ferreira Portugal
27 Geraint Thomas Heaney Chantal Rachael Green Wales
28 Bertalan Janos Hegyes Violetta Kiss Hungary
67 Christoph Holczik Bettina Finek Austria
29 Vadzim Horbach Alena Rabinovich Belarus
30 Michal Hornicek Yana Grishchenko Czech Rep.
52 Ivan Hristov Pamela Mavrova Bulgaria
31 Dmytro Ievtushenko Olena Dudka Ukraine
32 Benjamin Jayakoddy Maya Shachar Sweden
33 Ivan Kazakevich Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
35 Mantas Kirvelis Avetlana Azarova Lithuania
36 Evgeniy Kuzin Elina Popova Russia
37 Rasmus Lander Pavlina Georgieva Denmark
38 Michal Le Kamila Duranska Poland
39 Christopher Leek Clara Roy England
40 Valeriu Leontiev Alexandra Jolobceastai Romania
41 Michael Lerner Marika Odikadze Israel
42 Artyom Liaskovsky Liana Odikadze Israel
43 Jakub Lipowski Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
44 Aleksandr Makusev Marina Tulp Estonia
45 David Manukyan Karolina Maevskaya Russia
71 Marco Mendonca Adriana Bras Portugal
46 David Merenguer Sigrid Merenguer Spain
47 Paul Moldovan Cristina Tatar Romania
48 Misel Muncan Ljubica Zivkovic Serbia
49 Oleksiy Nuzhdov Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
50 Pablo Otero Irina Pérez Spain
51 Mario Ozbolt Helena Bradvica Croatia
53 Aliaksei Peihanovich Anna Karestskaia Belarus
54 Tamás Petrenko Fruzsina Petrenko Hungary
55 Petteri Pitkänen Oona Oinas Finland
56 Matej Pritekelj Anja Pritekelj Slovenia
57 Maciej Rasinski Nikolina Melin Poland
58 Lorenzo Romano Paula Jericevic Croatia
59 Taisto Rusanen Noora Holopainen Finland
60 Francesco Sasanelli Alessandra R. Salantrini Italy
70 Yuksel Canberk Sayin Selin Kahraman Turkey
61 Jan Skuhravy Dominika Bergmannova Czech Rep.
62 Maksim Stepanov Victoria Konstantinova Germany
63 George Sutu Ludivine Brangbour France
64 Xavier Van Driessche Alison Springel Belgium
65 Pitt-Alexander Wibaw Zhaniya Zharmenova Switzerland
66 Kristian Yordanov Veronika Gadzheva Bulgaria

One couple from Portugal did not show.

34 Volodymyr Kerekesh Sara Moniz Portugal

Latest PostsSubscribe to blog RSS