2011 IDSF European Youth Latin

The Results

1

Evgeniy Kuzin - Elina Popova

Russia

2

George Sutu - Ludivine Brangbour

France

3

Francesco Sasanelli - Alessandra R. Salantrini

Italy

4

Paul Moldovan - Cristina Tatar

Romania

5

Dan Capecelea - Natalia Luchiv

Moldova

6

David Manukyan - Karolina Maevskaya

Russia

7

Marco de Angelis - Alice Fabrizi

Italy

8 - 9

Jakub Lipowski - Emma-Leena Koger

Estonia

8 - 9

Petar Daskalov - Christine Hojmark

Denmark

10

Maksim Stepanov - Victoria Konstantinova

Germany

11

Michal Hornicek - Yana Grishchenko

Czech Rep.

12

Valeriu Leontiev - Alexandra Jolobceastai

Romania

13

Andrei Grosu - Irina Puica

Moldova

14 - 15

Pablo Otero - Irina Pérez

Spain

14 - 15

Giuseppe Dell'aria - Laura Jottay

Belgium

16

Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim Gerich

Germany

17

Maciej Rasinski - Nikolina Melin

Poland

18

Vadzim Horbach - Alena Rabinovich

Belarus

19

Dmytro Ievtushenko - Olena Dudka

Ukraine

20

Michal Le - Kamila Duranska

Poland

21

Aljaz Erzin - Maja Kosutic

Slovenia

22

Matthias Allain - Cyrielle Mattana

France

23

Arturs Freimanis - Elina Muceniece

Latvia

24

Aleksandr Makusev - Marina Tulp

Estonia

25

Krists Ciapas - Anna Andreicuka

Latvia

26

Petteri Pitkänen - Oona Oinas

Finland

27

Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga Gustaite

Lithuania

28

Oleksiy Nuzhdov - Kateryna Kozma

Ukraine

29 - 30

Ondrej Babjak - Marcela Babjakova

Slovakia

29 - 30

Bertalan Janos Hegyes - Violetta Kiss

Hungary

31

Kristian Yordanov - Veronika Gadzheva

Bulgaria

32

Mantas Kirvelis - Avetlana Azarova

Lithuania

33

Jan Skuhravy - Dominika Bergmannova

Czech Rep.

34

Aliaksei Peihanovich - Anna Karestskaia

Belarus

35

Michael Lerner - Marika Odikadze

Israel

36

Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana Odikadze

Israel

37 - 38

Yuksel Canberk Sayin - Selin Kahraman

Turkey

37 - 38

Rasmus Lander - Pavlina Georgieva

Denmark

39

Ivan Hristov - Pamela Mavrova

Bulgaria

40

Tamás Petrenko - Fruzsina Petrenko

Hungary

41

Taisto Rusanen - Noora Holopainen

Finland

42

Matej Pritekelj - Anja Pritekelj

Slovenia

43 - 44

Lorenzo Romano - Paula Jericevic

Croatia

43 - 44

Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maya Shachar

Sweden

45

David Merenguer - Sigrid Merenguer

Spain

46 - 48

Dusan Grula - Alexandra Ksiazekova

Slovakia

46 - 48

Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek

Austria

46 - 48

Misel Muncan - Ljubica Zivkovic

Serbia

49 - 52

Mario Duda - Hohanna Ruhrlinger

Austria

49 - 52

Francis Carnes - Sussen Haen-Vestrheim

Norway

49 - 52

Michael Foskett - Korina Travis

England

49 - 52

Kivanic Eski - Beren Tekin

Turkey

53 - 54

Pitt-Alexander Wibaw - Zhaniya Zharmenova

Switzerland

53 - 54

Mario Ozbolt - Helena Bradvica

Croatia

55 - 60

Marco Mendonca - Adriana Bras

Portugal

55 - 60

Christopher Leek - Clara Roy

England

55 - 60

Geraint Thomas Heaney - Chantal Rachael Green

Wales

55 - 60

Gonçalo Guerreiro - Raquel Ferreira

Portugal

55 - 60

Xavier Van Driessche - Alison Springel

Belgium

55 - 60

Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Mathilde Bless Figenschau

Norway

For full results, incl. marks, etc. please refer to the Result Calendar. They should go up there tomorrow, 24 April.

Good night!

Latest PostsSubscribe to blog RSS

 

More Blogs

Blogs in 2013

Blogs in 2012

Blogs in 2011