Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF East European Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 24 September 2000

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRussian Federation
2.Nikitin Kirill - Olga BardyshevaRussian Federation
3.Dmytro Bondarenko - Inna BerlizevaRussian Federation
4.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
5.Denis Ignatiev - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
6.Maxim Kozhevnikov - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation
7.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
8.Konstantyn Voynarovskiy - Kateryna ZilkovskaGermany
9.Vladimir Efremov - Maria ErmakovaRussian Federation
10.Evgeni Shchedin - Elena ShchedinaRussian Federation
11.Nicolay Dzhamberbaev - Anna GinkoRussian Federation
12.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
13.Aleksandr Netkach - Marina KirmovaRussian Federation
14.Giorgi Tabatadze - Tatuli GogishviliGeorgia
14.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
16.Ivan Durdin - Anastassia EgorovaBelarus
17.Mikhail Goncharuk - Julia OrlovskaiaRussian Federation
17.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
19.Daniil Rausov - Daria IvanovaItaly
20.Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina SpasitelUkraine
20.Oleksiy Kashkovsky - Ana KohRussian Federation
22.Vladislav Radetski - Anastasija AntonovaRussian Federation
23.Albert Akopian - Nadezhda MitiakovaUkraine
24.Alexander Timofeev - Ekaterina GlasovaRussian Federation
25.Roman Stepanov - Anna SteluninaRussian Federation
26.Andrey Markov - Julia GubarevaRussian Federation
27.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
28.Sergej Kamenko - Olga StoliarLithuania
28.Nikolay Zagoryansky - Anastasia SosynovaRussian Federation
30.Artur Akautdinov - Arina ChernovaRussian Federation
30.Andrey Gerasimuk - Alina StepanovaBelarus
32.Pavel Ivanov - Ekaterina PoluektovaRussian Federation
33.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
34.Evgeni Koltunov - Anna GrishinaRussian Federation
35.Vladislav Kotov - Maria LarionovaRussian Federation
36.Andrey -Perfilieva Tkachev -
37.Aleksandr Voskalchuk - Alena StrelkovaRussian Federation
37.Mihail Sokolov - Maria PlatnovaRussian Federation
39.Anton Baurov - Naili FatakhutdinovaRussian Federation
39.Sergei Zamorenko - Maria TroshkoRussian Federation
39.Sergei Breus - Iulia GvozdevaRussian Federation
42.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
42.Kirill Andrianov - Alina ShliahovaRussian Federation
42.Denis Galkin - Elena DudarevaRussian Federation
45.Igor Silantiev - Elena BabanovaRussian Federation
46.Sviatoslav Popov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation
47.Oleg Konnov - Natalya MoshkovaRussian Federation
48.Aleksei Pashintsev - Elena MaslovaRussian Federation