Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF East European Championship taken place in Russia - Russian Federation on 17 October 1999

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmiriy Ostashkin - Svetlana Ostashkina
2.Nicolay Dzhamberbaev - Iana BalabaevaRussian Federation
3.Anton Zherebtsov - Iulia ElizarievaRussian Federation
4.Vitaliys Polikarpovs - Olga Barashihina
5.Vladimir Fetisov - Maiia TochelovichRussian Federation
6.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRussian Federation
7.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia
8.Aleksei Mazurin - Natalia Pronina
9.Anton Koukareko - Tatjana Logvinovitch
10.Igor Shnurenko - Nataliya Bednyagina
11.Denis Kaspirovitch - Natalia Gavrilova
12.Sergey Sigachev - Lilia Grankina
13.Vladimir Efremov - Maria Ermachkova
14.Oleg Klimenko - Maryna Machekhina
15.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
15.Roman Nikiforov - Maryna EvtuschenkoUkraine
15.Kaspars Berzups - Anna ZnotenaLatvia
15.Anton Rykov - Angelina LoktevaUkraine
19.Oleg Kurianov - Natalia TerekhovaRussian Federation
19.Maksim Podoprigora - Irina DubovikRussian Federation
21.Giorgi Tabatadze - Tatuli GogishviliGeorgia
22.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
23.Denis Khadzhiev - Anastasia NovozhilovaRussian Federation
24.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation
25.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana Goncharenko
26.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Maria GrevtkovaRussian Federation
27.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
27.Alexander Timofeev - Ekaterina Glazova
29.Sergei Kuzin - Viktoria Syriakova
30.Dmitry Gordienko - Julia Gvozdeva
30.Aleksandr Netkach - Olga Shandrina
30.Nikolai Ziziuk - Iulia SherstiukRussian Federation
30.Aleksandr Chesnokov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
34.Dmitri Kurakin - Daria ZubkovaRussian Federation
35.Juriy Alekseev - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
35.Vladimir Sushin - Ekaterina PochaevaRussian Federation
37.Igor Murashov - Anna KheinonenRussian Federation
37.Dmitri Sergunin - Diana SadretdinovaRussian Federation
39.Yuriy Sokirko - Elizaveta Druzhinina
40.Aleksander Volodin - Alena StrelkovaRussian Federation
40.Vladislav Radetski - Anastasija AntonovaRussian Federation
40.Ivan Durdin - Anastasia EgorovaUkraine
43.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
44.Egor Zaostrovtsev - Inna PozdnyakovaRussian Federation
44.Denis Gimadiev - Anna ShalimovaRussian Federation
46.Oleg Razdorskih - Olga BityutskihRussian Federation
46.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
48.Oleg Negru - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
48.Artur Akautdinov - Arina ChernovaRussian Federation