Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF East European Championship taken place in Russia - Russian Federation on 16 October 1999

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Serguei Belikov - Irina LaptevaFinland
2.Stanislav Bekmametov - Natalia UrbanRussian Federation
3.Igor Litvinov - Julia IvlevaUnited States
4.Juris Gzegovs - Apale LiepaRussian Federation
5.Roman Shabanov - Elena Shabanova
6.Dmytro Boyko - Olha Urmova
7.Denis Khadzhiev - Anastasia NovozhilovaRussian Federation
8.Alexandr Sergejev - Olga NikolaevaFinland
9.Denis Kaspirovich - Natalia Gavrilova
9.Dmitri Antoshin - Alla KolobovaRussian Federation
11.Alexei Lapin - Liudmila MaltsevaRussian Federation
11.Nikolai Dzhamberbaev - Yna BalabaevaRussian Federation
13.Evgeniy Kazmirchuk - Maria GrevtsovaMoldova
14.Sergei Zhokhov - Evgenia PashkinaRussian Federation
14.Maksim Guskov - Julia KornilovaRussian Federation
16.Albert Khaziev - Rezeda AbdulkhakovaRussian Federation
17.Anton Lebedev - Maria KozlovaFinland
18.Vladimir Fetisov - Maya TochelovichNetherlands
19.Sergei Kuzin - Viktoria Syriakova
19.Konstantin Gusev - Marina Sheremetieva
21.Vladislav Trukhachev - Natalia SmirnovaBelarus
21.Vasiliy Nikeshin - Polina KulbedaRussian Federation
23.Artem Sukharev - Julia Rodionova
23.Alexander Sokolov - Maria VetkovskaiaRussian Federation
25.Dimitri Filippov - Viktoria ShumilovaRussian Federation
26.Roman Goncharov - Anastasia KozyrRussian Federation
27.Evgeniy Tregubov - Ekaterina VolochkovaRussian Federation
28.Alexander Vanchugin - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation
29.Stepan Skok - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation
29.Ivan Dylko - Svetlana BartenievaRussian Federation
29.Nikolay Darin - Iulia PutushinaRussian Federation
29.Vadim Asmolov - Olga TsikaliukRussian Federation
33.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRussian Federation
34.Dimitri Rudnev - Natalia RubanovaRussian Federation
34.Andrei Istranov - Iulia KovalenkoRussian Federation
36.Alexandre Chesnokov - Tatiana Kudriavtseva
36.Alexei Belikov - Ksenia Olshanskaia
38.Dmitri Sergunin - Diana SadretdinovaRussian Federation
38.Pavel Kotelnikov - Natalia KoltsovaRussian Federation
40.Vladimir Popov - Natalia BourdouliRussian Federation
40.Kirill Luzhniak - Elena KhotenkovaRussian Federation
42.Evgeni Vanin - Elena AlkhimovaRussian Federation
43.Konstantin Smirnov - Anna Zhukova
44.Vladislav Radetski - Anastasija AntonovaRussian Federation
45.Timofei Bavinov - Elena UspenskayaRussian Federation
46.Dmitri Orlov - Natalia Khromova
47.Andrei Shakhov - Natalia PopovaRussian Federation
47.Ivan Krylov - Olga AfanasievaRussian Federation