Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF European Championship taken place in Höfingen - Germany on 20 June 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Arman Tsaturian - Kristina BespechnovaRussian Federation
2.Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Tereza KizloLatvia
3.Vincenzo Durevole - Veronica TammaroItaly
4.Kirill Kolpashchikov - Angelina SibaevaRussian Federation
5.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Jacqueline CavusogluGermany
6.Joel López - Rosa CarneSpain
7.Joel Gonzalez - Ariadna GilSpain
7.Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma Leena KogerEstonia
9.Jakub Lipowski - Pola AnforowiczPoland
9.Gustavo Viglio - Alessia SantoItaly
11.David Manukyan - Yana AnninaArmenia
11.Andrey Semakin - Luize DarznieceLatvia
13.Volodymyr Sudoplatov - Viktoria LyashenkoUkraine
14.Pawel Milcarz - Agnieszka KaczorowskaPoland
15.Andrei Kitsun - Yuliya KrepchukBelarus
15.Sebastian Saarinen - Laura LackmanFinland
17.Petar Daskalov - Elena MerdjanovaBulgaria
17.Vjatseslav Molkin - Yulia SteshenkoEstonia
19.Lars Erik Pastor - Malika DzumaevaGermany
20.Andraz Erzin - Sofya ShutkinaSlovenia
20.Bojan Lazareski - Sonja IlicSerbia
20.Kirill Putryk - Magdalena RoderovaCzech Republic
23.Liudas Tamulaitis - Ieva KonopliovaiteLithuania
24.Vladimir Besarab - Ekaterina PetrovaMoldova
24.Marius Toperczer - Sandra SorensenDenmark
26.Jakub Drmota - Lenka Nora NavorkovaCzech Republic
27.Dzenan Jahic - Anja ImamovicBosnia-Herzegovina
27.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania
29.Bryan Lidy - Malene MeihlenFrance
29.Errol Williamson - Christine Hojmark ThomsenDenmark
31.Alexandru Baltatescu - Alisa MichisorMoldova
31.Jonas Kazlauskas - Jasmine ChanLithuania
33.Bodi Ferenc - Kovacs KrisztinaHungary
34.Florin Bochis Calin - Annamaria Groza DianaRomania
35.Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBulgaria
36.Telmo Madeira - Sara VenturinhaPortugal
36.Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNetherlands
38.Luka Bugarin - Tamara PavlovicSerbia
39.Gombkoto Balazs - Seregelyi PetraHungary
39.Grigore Stefan - Filipescu LauraRomania
39.Lucien Laurent - Jessica DeyreFrance
42.Dino Alic - Dina ImamovicBosnia-Herzegovina
42.Tuomas Jylhä - Sofia Maki-OnttoFinland
44.Aleksei Pejganovich - Kristina KudelkoBelarus
45.Anton Gavrilov - Knarik ErkanyanRussian Federation
45.Dani Libman - Liora KumhaIsrael
45.Dmytro Palchonkov - Elena PopovaUkraine
45.kevin santana - Joana DinizPortugal
49.Peter Talian - Sarlota HaficovaSlovakia
50.Alan Walme - Valentina WalmeCroatia
51.Juraj Griger - Radka BritanakovaSlovakia
52.Michael Azimov - Maria AzimovIsrael
52.Petter Engan - Knine MardalNorway
54.Matic Breskvar - Saba StancicSlovenia
55.Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCroatia
56.Kristoffer Frimo Melis - Cathrine Glint WoldenNorway
57.Ben Milan Vega - Rebecca Milan VegaEngland
58.Remco Sluijter - Mélanie Vosman