Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF European Championship taken place in Krakow - Poland on 25 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Jacek Jeschke - Wiktoria WiorPOL
2.Igor Kruglov - Olga ShcherbinaRUS
3.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRUS
4.Dariusz Mycka - Hanna ZudziewiczPOL
5.David Moretti - Francesca SfasciaITA
6.Errol Williamson - Christine Hojmark ThomsenDEN
7.Yaroslav Byelyey - Elizaveta MokeevaUKR
8.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLAT
8.Gerds Ivuskans - Beate Katrina ZeltinaLAT
10.Luca Balestra - Krizia BalestraITA
11.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SilvestrovaMDA
12.Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma Leena KogerEST
13.Andrei Kitsun - Yuliya KrepchukBLR
13.Paul Reinolt - Madli PappaEST
15.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Darya SchapinaUKR
16.Jakub Havlicek - Veronika JirkuCZE
16.Denis Vieru - Lada HoncharenkoMDA
18.Andrej Mesojedec - Lea PerovsekSLO
19.Edgaras Baltaragis - Evelina KalkauskaiteLTU
20.Zymantas Kucikas - Agne PeceliunaiteLTU
20.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCZE
22.Adam Brestansky - Dominika ChrapekovaSVK
22.Trifon Parushev - Ekaterina DraganovaBUL
24.Juan Francisco Gil - Merce LlorcaESP
25.Jonas Kazlauskas - Jasmine ChanLTU
26.Artiom Mironchik - Alesia LisukovaBLR
26.Soponar Rares - Rusznyak AliceROU
28.Matej Sandor - Barbora PagacovaSVK
29.Hristo Grachki - Vesela DimovaBUL
30.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFIN
31.Gombkoto Balazs - Seregelyi PetraHUN
32.Jannick Pedersen - Charlotte Rikke ChristiansenDEN
33.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGER
34.Andre Lundal Nilsen - Marie GrungNOR
35.Peter Udvary - Louise RagnarSWE
36.Ben Milan Vega - Rebecca Milan VegaENG
37.Kaszas-Toth Daniel - Ferko NoemiHUN
37.Marcel Tomsa Cristian - Diana Suciu AndreeaROU
39.Ilja Tourunen - Roosa HasuFIN
40.Kristoffer Frimo Melis - Cathrine Glint WoldenNOR
41.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Jacqueline CavusogluGER
42.Boris Mladenovic - Sonja MladenovicSRB
43.Jovan Ratkovic - Nevena IvanovSRB
44.Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy AstromSWE
45.Rafail Feyzikov - Justine RaynaudFRA
46.Gabriel Plutov - Diana LeshchenkovISR
47.Kevin Arteaga - Patricia PlazaESP
47.Michael Azimov - Maria AzimovISR
47.Tom Sutter - Eva SchouwenburgNED
47.Alan Walme - Valentina WalmeCRO
51.Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCRO
51.Sergio Costa - Ana Rita AlmeidaPOR
51.Lucien Laurent - Jessica DeyreFRA
51.Goncalo Torres - Ana Sofia CordeiroPOR