Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF European Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 20 March 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRussian Federation
2.Yury Soldatov - Irina GogoladzeRussian Federation
3.Pawel Tekiela - Agnieszka KaczorowskaPoland
4.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus
5.Erik Testa - Marta CognoItaly
6.Jakub Lipowski - Pola AnforowiczPoland
7.Andraz Erzin - Sofya ShutkinaSlovenia
8.Vjatseslav Molkin - Yulia SteshenkoEstonia
9.Maxim Sosunov - Viktoriya IulevaGermany
10.Edgards Orda - Valerija TormozovaLatvia
11.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania
12.Grigore Stefan - Filipescu LauraRomania
13.Errol Williamson - Christine Hojmark ThomsenDenmark
14.Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNetherlands
15.Marc Jimenez - Valeryia UrymahavaSpain
16.Dmitry Palchenkov - Daria ChentsovaUkraine
17.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SilvestrovaMoldova
18.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLatvia
18.Rami Schehimi - Lilli HilsGermany
18.Sutu George - Ludivine BrangbourFrance
21.Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBulgaria
21.David Mhitaryan - Galina MhitaryanUkraine
23.Vilem Parik - Sabina KlokovaCzech Republic
24.Robert Veskus - Kristiina PrantsEstonia
25.Lukas Petkevicius - Migle KlupsaiteLithuania
26.Emanuele Caruso - Carlotta FucciItaly
26.Aleksei Pejganovich - Kristina KudelkoBelarus
26.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Katrine NissenDenmark
29.Boie Bogdan - Jolobceastai AlexandraRomania
30.Matthias Allain - Cyrielle MattanaFrance
31.Stefan Virlan - Natalia LuchivMoldova
32.György Zilahy Szabolcs - Szöke ZsuzsannaHungary
33.Adam Brunyee - Sophie DentonEngland
33.Martin Simek - Dita TuhackovaCzech Republic
35.Ferran Martos - Andrea VillaSpain
36.Sztojan Barna - Babos EszterHungary
37.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFinland
38.Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie MardalNorway
39.Callum Sanderson - Natasha JacksonEngland
40.Peter Udvary - Louise RagnarSweden
41.Viktor Aleksiev - Viktoriya BozhidarovaBulgaria
42.Andre Lundal Nilsen - Marie GrungNorway
42.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFinland
44.Ondrej Babjak - Marcela BabjakovaSlovakia
45.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeIsrael
46.Liran Trosman - Alina BronovIsrael
47.Diogo Monteiro - Yuliya KozhushanovaPortugal
48.Bosko Graovac - Zorana IvanovicSerbia
49.Kamil Guliyev - Alina GondarevAzerbaidjan