Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF European Championship taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 19 June 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRUS
2.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana Lahvinovich GalchunSLO
3.Aniello Langella - Khrystyna MoshenskaITA
4.Jurij Batagelj - Jagoda StrukeljSLO
5.Martino Zanibellato - Michelle AbildtrupDEN
6.Gabriele Goffredo - Antonia GoffredoITA
7.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFRA
8.Vladimir Karpov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRUS
9.Neil Jones - Ekaterina SokolovaENG
10.Nikita Bazev - Marta ArndtGER
10.Sergey Tatarenko - Viktoria TatarenkoGER
12.Zufar Zaripov - Anna Ludwig-TchemodourovaAUT
13.Alex Zampierollo - Elza PoleLAT
14.Andrea Silvestri - Varadi MartinaHUN
15.Alexandr Rebrov - Madara LiepnieceLAT
16.Marek Fiksa - Kinga JureckaPOL
17.Troels Bager - Ina Ivanova JeliazkovaDEN
18.Jiri Hein - Lucia KrncanovaSVK
19.Nicolas Garcia - Masha TurlupovaESP
20.Manuel Frighetto - Karin RoobaEST
20.Grégoire Lyonnet - Luize DarznieceFRA
22.Edgar Marcos - Valerija FetissovaESP
22.Dmytro Rosenko - Nataliya GrankoUKR
24.Carlos Custódio - Elena PlescencoPOR
25.Gabriel Manole Razvan - Negodoica OlgaROU
26.Evgeny Kashkovsky - Anna MatusMDA
27.Massimo Arcolin - Liubovi MustucMDA
27.Laszlo Csaba - Mikes AnnaHUN
29.Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny OlofssonSWE
29.Radim Pradka - Katerina KolmanovaCZE
31.Yosi Laskin - Jenya LibmanISR
32.Klemen Prasnikar - Alexandra AverkievaSLO
33.Krystian Radziejowski - Sylwia MaczekPOL
34.Strahinja Lackovic - Katarina DjordjevicSRB
34.Luca Sergiu - Maria Pia ArcesGER
36.Jan Bumbak - Albina ZaytsevaSVK
37.Vasily Anokhin - Tina BazykinaEST
38.Ben Hardwick - Lucy JonesENG
38.Stefano Oradei - Veera KinnunenSWE
40.Tomas Marek - Martina MarkovaCZE
41.Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasia ShypylinaUKR
41.Lehoczky Gyorgy - Anja ImamovicBIH
41.Marko Paunovic - Ana MijailovicSRB
44.Jüri Kagan - Claudia KetonenEST
44.Robert Kochanek - Nune AkopyanPOL
46.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFIN
47.Niels Didden - Gwyneth van RijnNED
47.Denis Moryasin - Irina TsarinovaBLR
49.Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAUT
49.Istvan Varga - Gabriela PilicCRO
51.Alexander Leivikov - Alexandra LyulikovaISR
52.Rangel Spirov - Iana AkimovaBUL
52.Liudas Tamulaitis - Ieva KonopliovaiteLTU
54.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLTU
55.Ricardo Marques - Sandra SilvaPOR
56.Remi Janssen - Debbie KrewinkelNED
57.Nermin Kocan - Iris Brkic Bosnia And
58.Giuseppe Dell'aria - Orphea GorskiBEL
58.Erhan Kus - Seda ArigulTUR
58.Ilham Osmanov - Nigar OsmanovaAZE
61.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAZE
61.Kurt Van Briel - Vanessa VangeelBEL
63.Arkadi Atasuntsov - Meline MargarianARM
63.Gurkan Gormez - Gosi Ilgaz GormezTUR
63.Mitja Huter - Nicole DürlerSUI
63.Michal Vajcik - Carmen HuberSUI