Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF European Championship taken place in Sant Cugat del Valles - Spain on 23 April 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRUS36
2.Sutu George - Ludivine BrangbourFRA63
3.Francesco Sasanelli - Alessandra SalanitriITA60
4.Moldovan Paul - Tatar CristinaROU47
5.Dan Capcelea - Natalia LuchivMDA14
6.David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRUS45
7.Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziITA18

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8. - 9.Petar Zdravkov Daskalov - Christine Hojmark ThomsenDEN17
8. - 9.Jakub Lipowski - Emma-Leena KogerEST43
10.Maxim Stepanov - Viktoria KonstantinovaGER62
11.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCZE30
12.Valeriu Leontiev - Jolobceastai AlexandraROU40

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Andrei Grosu - Irina PuicaMDA24
14. - 15.Giuseppe Dell'aria - Laura JottayBEL19
14. - 15.Pablo Otero Falcon - Irina PerezESP50
16.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGER13
17.Maciej Rasinski - Nikolina MelinPOL57
18.Vadzim Horbach - Alena RabinovichBLR29
19.Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena DudkaUKR31
20.Michal Le - Kamila DuranskaPOL38
21.Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSLO20
22.Matthias Allain - Cyrielle MattanaFRA11
23.Arturs Freimanis - Elina MucenieceLAT23
24.Aleksander Makushev - Marina TulpEST44

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT16
26.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Oona OinasFIN55
27.Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLTU33
28.Nuzhdov Oleksiy - Kozma KaterynaUKR49
29. - 30.Ondrej Babjak - Marcela BabjakovaSVK12
29. - 30.Hegyes Bertalan Janos - Kis ViolettaHUN28
31.Kristian Yordanov - Veronika GadzhevaBUL66
32.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU35
33.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCZE61
34.Aleksei Pejganovich - Hanna KaretckajaBLR53
35.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeISR41
36.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR42

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37. - 38.Rasmus Lander - Pavlina GeorgievaDEN37
37. - 38.YUKSEL CANBERK SAYIN - SELIN KAHRAMANTUR70
39.Ivan Hristov - Pamela MavrovaBUL52
40.Petrenko Tamas - Petrenko FruzsinaHUN54
41.Taisto Rusanen - Noora HolopainenFIN59
42.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO56
43. - 44.Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maja ShacharSWE32
43. - 44.Lorenzo Romano - Paula JericevicCRO58
45.David Merenguer - Sigrid Merenguer TorresESP46
46. - 48.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK25
46. - 48.Misel Muncan - Ljubica ZivkovicSRB48
46. - 48.Christoph Holczik - Bettina FinekAUT67
49. - 52.Francis Omsted Carnes - Sussen Hoen-VestrheimNOR15
49. - 52.Michael Foskett - Korina TravisENG22
49. - 52.Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAUT68
49. - 52.Kivanic Eski - Beren TekinTUR69
53. - 54.Mario Ozbolt - Helena BradvicaCRO51
53. - 54.Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Zhaniya ZharmenovaSUI65
55. - 60.Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Mathilde Bless FigenschauNOR21
55. - 60.Goncalo Guerreiro - Raquel FerreiraPOR26
55. - 60.Geraint Heaney - Chantal GreenWAL27
55. - 60.Chris Leek - Clara RoyENG39
55. - 60.Xavier-Nicolas Van Driessche - Alison SpringelBEL64
55. - 60.Marco Mendonca - Adriana BrasPOR71