Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 14 August 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Maxim Stepanov - Viktoria KonstantinovaGER57
2.Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana MaximkinaRUS61
3.Moldovan Paul - Tatar CristinaROU40
4.Artem Efanin - Anastasia KornilovaRUS14
5.Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta BenedettiITA34
6.Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela IllesROU45

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Vladislav Tammi - Diana GavrilovaEST58
8. - 10.Oskar Dziedzic - Klaudia IwanskaPOL13
8. - 10.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLAT26
8. - 10.Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke FunchDEN29
11. - 13.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU28
11. - 13.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER35
11. - 13.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEST60
14.Mikita Shauchenka - Palina MatskevichBLR54

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15.Francesco Garofalo - Marika LaraspataITA20
16. - 17.Dumitru Cernei - Diana MaidanicMDA6
16. - 17.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR42
18.Alexandru Birca - Carina NeghinskaiaMDA5
19. - 20.Dawid Konopinski - Klaudia SzycPOL30
19. - 20.Evgeny Pavlos - Maria KrivkoUKR46
21.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT7
22.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR19
23.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN47
24. - 25.David Merenguer - Sigrid Merenguer TorresESP39
24. - 25.Maksim Osetrov - Danique ZegelsNED44

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Aleix Civico - Laura SuneESP8
26. - 27.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFIN27
28. - 29.Hegyes Bertalan Janos - Kis ViolettaHUN24
28. - 29.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHUN25
30.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeISR37
31.Marius Gotbergas - Viktorija SeinkerLTU21
32. - 33.Artem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDEN33
32. - 33.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO49
34.Martin Pragr - Denisa GalandzarovaCZE48
35.YUKSEL CANBERK SAYIN - SELIN KAHRAMANTUR52
36.Andrea Civita - Eleonora De MitriALB64

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37. - 38.Christoph Mueller - Helene BuchnerAUT41
37. - 38.Artsemi Siarohin - Volha AbrazhevichBLR55
39. - 40.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK23
39. - 40.Federico Maccioni - Olga TurbinITA38
41.Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSLO15
42.Robert Sendrei - Horvath ZsofiaSVK53
43. - 44.Pedro Antunes - Raquel SoaresPOR2
43. - 44.Mateo Cvenic - Rita ToviloCRO10
45. - 47.Lav Crncevic - Irena MaksimovicSRB9
45. - 47.Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAUT12
45. - 47.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA50
48. - 50.Kivanic Eski - Beren TekinTUR16
48. - 50.Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBUL59
48. - 50.Michal Kozub - Tereza BogaczovaCZE65
51.Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Natalia HorvathovaSUI62
52. - 53.Mehdi Lambarki - Charlene MeyssonnierFRA32
52. - 53.Dimitar Stefanin - Ksenija LakusicMNE56
54. - 58.Argiris Argyropoulos - Konstandina LigdaGRE3
54. - 58.Deivid Danev - Eleonora DabovaBUL11
54. - 58.Tobias Fladby - Rikke LundNOR18
54. - 58.John Nordberg - Felicia TaubeSWE43
54. - 58.Filip Sagovac - Karla PetracCRO51
59. - 60.Nikolaos Athanasiadis - Eleftheria KontogeorgiGRE4
59. - 60.Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Karine LindholmNOR17