Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF European Championship taken place in Wels - Austria on 18 June 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Artem Bronnikov - Daria BronnikovaRUS44
2.Victor Burchuladze - Valeria AgikianRUS43
3.Michelangelo Longo - Maria Luisa LongoITA28
4.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLTU31
5.Michal Le - Kamila DuranskaPOL39
6.Soponar Rares - Rusznyak AliceROU42
7.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT29

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Roberto Carano - Valentina RiccoITA27
9.Dan Capcelea - Natalia LuchivMDA33
10.Nuzhdov Oleksiy - Kozma KaterynaUKR55
11.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCZE10
12.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST17
13.Valts Liepnieks - Inese ZarinaLAT30
14.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCZE11

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15.Maciej Mikrzak - Martyna MichalikPOL40
16.Alexandru Ionel - Cordula-Patricia BeckhoffGER23
17. - 18.Hegyes Bertalan Janos - Kis ViolettaHUN24
17. - 18.Jeri Tamas - Szepesi LillaHUN25
19.Dzmitry Piletski - Vita PorshinaBLR4
20.Alexandru Pogor - Mathilde LyngsdalDEN13
21. - 22.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGER22
21. - 22.Pislariu Vlad - Pop EszterROU41
23.Volodymyr Kasilov - Yaroslava TkachUKR56
24.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEST16
25.Zymantas Kucikas - Agne PeceliunaiteLTU32
26.Xavi Fonolla Sopena - Anna SivakovaESP52

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
27.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFIN19
28. - 29.Joona Heikkilä - Janita HeikkiläFIN18
28. - 29.Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSLO49
30.Ion Simboteanu - Lina VarticMDA34
31.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDEN12
32.Ivan Hristov - Pamela MavrovaBUL6
33.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK48
34.Dawid Kaleta - Frida SteffensenSWE53
35.Lars Mosberg - Marie GrungNOR38
36.Nicolas Ballester - Carla Salbia LlorensESP51
37.Trifon Parushev - Ekaterina DraganovaBUL7
38.Michael Foskett - Korina TravisENG14
39. - 40.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA21
39. - 40.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO50
41. - 45.Aliksei Babets - Yuliya AkulovaBLR3
41. - 45.Mario Ozbolt - Helena BradvicaCRO9
41. - 45.Jean Francois Gueudry - Anne Louise VigneauFRA20
41. - 45.Milan Tepic - Dragana BajicSRB46
41. - 45.Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSVK47
46. - 49.Luka Kamenov - Vini JurcicCRO8
46. - 49.Chris Leek - Clara RoyENG15
46. - 49.Gabriel Plutov - Victoria StitsenkoISR26
46. - 49.Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSRB45

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Glenn Feddema - Patricia BachNED35
51. - 52.Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAUT2
51. - 52.Geraint Heaney - Chantal GreenWAL57
53. - 54.Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole BergerAUT1
53. - 54.Edward Fraanje - Bo SutterNED36
55.Stefan Vojvodic - Sonja UkmarBIH5