Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Hong Kong - Hong Kong on 08 July 2017

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
52 39.084 39.250 39.126 39.000 39.250 195.710 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.833 9.792 9.792
Judith Williams   10.000   10.000 39.084
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   10.000  
Martin Odstrcil 10.000   10.000  
Claus Larsen   9.500   9.250
Ute Streicher   10.000   10.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.500   9.250  
Pietro Braga   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   9.750  
Svetlana Gozun   10.000   10.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.750   9.750  
Renata Shvarts 9.250   10.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.584 19.666
Judith Williams   10.000 39.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000  
Martin Odstrcil 10.000  
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   10.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.500  
Pietro Braga   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Svetlana Gozun   10.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.750  
Renata Shvarts 9.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.792 9.792 9.792
Judith Williams   10.000   9.750 39.126
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000   10.000  
Martin Odstrcil 10.000   10.000  
Claus Larsen   9.500   9.500
Ute Streicher   10.000   10.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.500   9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.500   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   10.000  
Svetlana Gozun   10.000   10.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.750   10.000  
Renata Shvarts 9.500   9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.666
Judith Williams   10.000 39.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000  
Martin Odstrcil 10.000  
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   10.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Svetlana Gozun   10.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.750  
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.875 9.833 9.792
Judith Williams   10.000   10.000 39.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000   10.000  
Martin Odstrcil 10.000   10.000  
Claus Larsen   9.750   9.250
Ute Streicher   10.000   10.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.500   9.500  
Pietro Braga   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   10.000  
Svetlana Gozun   10.000   10.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.750   9.750  
Renata Shvarts 9.500   9.750  
66 38.376 38.582 38.291 38.500 38.666 192.415 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.542 9.625 9.542 9.667
Judith Williams   9.500   9.750 38.376
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.500   9.500  
Claus Larsen   9.500   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000   9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.750   10.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   10.000   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.500  
Renata Shvarts 10.000   10.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.416
Judith Williams   9.750 38.582
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.750  
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250  
Pietro Braga   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.542 9.583 9.583 9.583
Judith Williams   9.500   9.500 38.291
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.750   9.750  
Claus Larsen   9.500   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250   9.250  
Pietro Braga   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   10.000   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.500   9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.334
Judith Williams   9.750 38.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.750  
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.583 9.708 9.667 9.708
Judith Williams   10.000   9.750 38.666
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.500   9.750  
Claus Larsen   9.500   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.500   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250   9.250  
Pietro Braga   10.000   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   9.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   10.000   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.750   10.000  
20 37.500 37.766 38.125 37.834 38.208 189.433 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.417 9.375 9.500
Judith Williams   9.250   9.250 37.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000   9.250  
Claus Larsen   9.250   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750   8.750  
Pietro Braga   9.500   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.250   9.500  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.250   9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 19.166
Judith Williams   9.500 37.766
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000  
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 0.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.583 9.542 9.625
Judith Williams   9.500   9.500 38.125
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000   9.250  
Claus Larsen   9.500   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500   9.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000   9.250  
Pietro Braga   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.500  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.750  
Renata Shvarts 9.500   9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 19.000
Judith Williams   9.500 37.834
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.500 9.583 9.500 9.625
Judith Williams   9.750   9.750 38.208
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.500   9.500  
Claus Larsen   9.500   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250   9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.750   9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.500   9.500  
23 37.375 36.916 37.667 37.334 37.917 187.209 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.125 9.500 9.250 9.500
Judith Williams   9.000   9.250 37.375
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000   9.250  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000   9.000  
Claus Larsen   9.750   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.500   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750   9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.750   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.250   9.500  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.500   9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.666
Judith Williams   9.000 36.916
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000  
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.375 9.417 9.583
Judith Williams   9.000   9.250 37.667
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.250  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000   9.000  
Claus Larsen   9.750   10.000
Ute Streicher   9.250   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250   9.500  
Pietro Braga   9.500   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.500  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.500   10.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 19.000
Judith Williams   9.750 37.334
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000  
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.333 9.542 9.375 9.667
Judith Williams   9.250   9.500 37.917
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.250  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000   9.000  
Claus Larsen   9.750   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.750   9.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250   9.250  
Pietro Braga   9.500   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.500  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.750   10.000  
18 37.442 37.084 37.209 37.500 37.292 186.527 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.375 9.400 9.417
Judith Williams   9.250   9.250 37.442
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000   0.250  
Claus Larsen   9.250   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.250   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250   9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.500   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.000   9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.250   9.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.584
Judith Williams   9.250 37.084
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000  
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.250 9.417 9.292
Judith Williams   9.000   9.250 37.209
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.250   9.250  
Claus Larsen   9.250   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000   9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.500   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000   9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.500   10.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.834
Judith Williams   9.250 37.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Martin Odstrcil 9.000  
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.333 9.250 9.417 9.292
Judith Williams   9.250   9.250 37.292
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.500   9.250  
Claus Larsen   9.500   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000   9.250  
Pietro Braga   9.500   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000   9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.500   9.750  
62 37.334 36.916 37.126 36.750 37.166 185.292 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.167 9.333 9.417 9.417
Judith Williams   9.500   9.500 37.334
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.250   9.500  
Claus Larsen   9.000   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.250   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000   9.250  
Pietro Braga   9.250   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000   9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.250   9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.500
Judith Williams   9.250 36.916
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.500  
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.292 9.292 9.292
Judith Williams   9.250   9.250 37.126
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.500   9.500  
Claus Larsen   9.250   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.250   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750   9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.250   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250   9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.500   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.250   9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.250
Judith Williams   9.250 36.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.500  
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Renata Shvarts 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.292 9.333 9.333
Judith Williams   9.250   9.250 37.166
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Martin Odstrcil 9.250   9.500  
Claus Larsen   9.250   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.500   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750   9.000  
Pietro Braga   9.000   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250   9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.250  
Renata Shvarts 9.250   9.500  

4. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
52 38.334 38.250 38.332 38.334 38.416 191.666

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.084
Judith Williams   9.500 38.334
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.750
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 10.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.084
Judith Williams   9.500 38.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.750
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Judith Williams   9.500 38.332
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.750
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 10.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.250
Judith Williams   9.500 38.334
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.750
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.250
Judith Williams   9.500 38.416
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.750
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   10.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.500  
66 37.668 38.000 38.000 37.916 38.000 189.584

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.834
Judith Williams   9.500 37.668
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.500
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.000
Judith Williams   9.500 38.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.500
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.000
Judith Williams   9.500 38.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.500
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.000
Judith Williams   9.500 37.916
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.500
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.084
Judith Williams   9.500 38.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.500
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.750  
20 37.168 37.416 37.584 36.918 37.250 186.336

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.584
Judith Williams   9.250 37.168
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.666
Judith Williams   9.500 37.416
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.834
Judith Williams   9.500 37.584
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.584
Judith Williams   9.250 36.918
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.750
Judith Williams   9.250 37.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.250  
23 36.916 36.582 36.834 37.216 36.416 183.964

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.416
Judith Williams   9.250 36.916
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.000
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.166
Judith Williams   8.500 36.582
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.000
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.334
Judith Williams   8.500 36.834
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.250  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 18.416
Judith Williams   8.750 37.216
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.000
Judith Williams   8.000 36.416
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.000
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.500  
18 36.332 36.582 36.750 36.834 36.584 183.082

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.166
Judith Williams   8.750 36.332
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.166
Judith Williams   9.000 36.582
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.334
Judith Williams   9.000 36.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.500
Judith Williams   9.250 36.834
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.250
Judith Williams   8.750 36.584
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 9.250  
62 36.416 36.250 36.250 36.332 36.500 181.748

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.416
Judith Williams   8.750 36.416
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.084
Judith Williams   8.500 36.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.500
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.166
Judith Williams   8.500 36.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.500
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.166
Judith Williams   8.500 36.332
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.500
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.416
Judith Williams   8.750 36.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.500
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Renata Shvarts 9.000  
36 35.500 35.334 35.500 35.250 35.834 177.418 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.666
Judith Williams   9.000 35.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.584
Judith Williams   8.750 35.334
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.834
Judith Williams   8.750 35.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   8.750
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.584
Judith Williams   9.000 35.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.084
Judith Williams   9.250 35.834
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   8.750
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 8.500  
14 35.166 35.666 35.334 35.250 35.582 176.998 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 18.000
Judith Williams   9.250 35.166
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 18.166
Judith Williams   9.000 35.666
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 18.084
Judith Williams   9.000 35.334
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 18.084
Judith Williams   9.000 35.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 18.166
Judith Williams   8.750 35.582
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 9.000  
57 35.500 35.250 35.166 35.334 35.250 176.500 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.834
Judith Williams   9.000 35.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.666
Judith Williams   8.500 35.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.666
Judith Williams   8.500 35.166
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   8.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.834
Judith Williams   8.500 35.334
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.750
Judith Williams   8.250 35.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   9.250
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 8.750  
85 34.834 35.166 35.000 34.750 34.834 174.584 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.500
Judith Williams   8.750 34.834
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   9.000
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.416
Judith Williams   8.250 35.166
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.000
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.666
Judith Williams   9.250 35.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   9.000
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.416
Judith Williams   8.500 34.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   9.000
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.250  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.500
Judith Williams   8.250 34.834
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Martin Odstrcil   9.000
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Renata Shvarts 8.750  
67 34.582 34.816 34.666 34.834 35.250 174.148 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.166
Judith Williams   8.500 34.582
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   8.500
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.400
Judith Williams   8.500 34.816
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   0.750
Renata Shvarts 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.250
Judith Williams   8.500 34.666
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   8.500
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.500
Judith Williams   8.750 34.834
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.666
Judith Williams   8.500 35.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   8.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Pietro Braga 8.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Renata Shvarts 9.000  
4 34.332 34.484 34.750 33.916 34.168 171.650 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.166
Judith Williams   8.750 34.332
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   8.750
Claus Larsen   8.500
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   7.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.400
Judith Williams   8.750 34.484
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   8.750
Ute Streicher   8.750
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   7.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.584
Judith Williams   8.750 34.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   8.750
Claus Larsen   8.500
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.000
Judith Williams   8.500 33.916
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   8.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   7.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.084
Judith Williams   8.500 34.168
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Claus Larsen   8.500
Ute Streicher   9.000
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Pietro Braga 8.500  
Genadijus Gunko   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Renata Shvarts 9.000  

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
52 37.750 37.668 38.000 37.916 38.334 189.668

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 19.000
Judith Williams 9.500   37.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Martin Odstrcil 9.750  
Claus Larsen 9.000  
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.834
Judith Williams 9.500   37.668
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.750  
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.250
Pietro Braga   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.000
Judith Williams 9.500   38.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Martin Odstrcil 9.750  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.000
Judith Williams 9.500   37.916
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Martin Odstrcil 9.750  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.250
Judith Williams 9.500   38.334
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Martin Odstrcil 9.750  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.500
Pietro Braga   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Renata Shvarts   9.500
66 37.250 37.500 37.666 37.666 37.418 187.500

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Judith Williams 9.500   37.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Martin Odstrcil 9.500  
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.750
Judith Williams 9.500   37.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Martin Odstrcil 9.500  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 19.000
Judith Williams 9.500   37.666
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.500  
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Ute Streicher 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.916
Judith Williams 9.500   37.666
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.500  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Pietro Braga   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.584
Judith Williams 9.500   37.418
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.500  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Pietro Braga   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500
20 36.500 37.000 37.316 36.666 37.166 184.648

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.416
Judith Williams 9.250   36.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.000  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Renata Shvarts   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.666
Judith Williams 9.250   37.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Renata Shvarts   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.900
Judith Williams 9.250   37.316
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.000
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.416
Judith Williams 9.000   36.666
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Renata Shvarts   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Judith Williams 9.250   37.166
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Ute Streicher 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.250
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.250
18 35.918 36.316 36.416 36.566 36.600 181.816

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.084
Judith Williams 8.500   35.918
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.000  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Pietro Braga   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Renata Shvarts   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.400
Judith Williams 8.500   36.316
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.000  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.000
Pietro Braga   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Renata Shvarts   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.250
Judith Williams 8.500   36.416
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Pietro Braga   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Renata Shvarts   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.400
Judith Williams 8.250   36.566
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   7.750
Pietro Braga   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Renata Shvarts   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.600
Judith Williams 8.500   36.600
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.000
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Renata Shvarts   9.250
23 35.418 36.168 36.416 36.584 37.000 181.586

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 18.084
Judith Williams 7.750   35.418
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Martin Odstrcil 9.000  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Pietro Braga   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova 8.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.334
Judith Williams 8.000   36.168
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Martin Odstrcil 9.000  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Pietro Braga   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Renata Shvarts   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.416
Judith Williams 8.000   36.416
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Pietro Braga   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.334
Judith Williams 8.500   36.584
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Pietro Braga   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.500
Judith Williams 8.000   37.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Pietro Braga   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   0.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.500
62 35.418 35.918 36.634 36.100 36.484 180.554

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.834
Judith Williams 8.750   35.418
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 8.250  
Ute Streicher 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Pietro Braga   8.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Renata Shvarts   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.084
Judith Williams 8.000   35.918
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 8.750  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Pietro Braga   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.334
Judith Williams 7.500   36.634
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.500  
Claus Larsen 8.750  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Pietro Braga   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.100 18.000
Judith Williams 7.750   36.100
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 8.750  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Pietro Braga   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.084
Judith Williams 7.750   36.484
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Pietro Braga   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Renata Shvarts   9.000
14 34.834 35.334 35.300 35.084 35.250 175.802

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.084
Judith Williams 9.000   34.834
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250  
Claus Larsen 8.750  
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.000
Pietro Braga   8.250
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Svetlana Gozun   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova 8.250  
Renata Shvarts   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.584
Judith Williams 8.500   35.334
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Martin Odstrcil 9.250