Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF GrandSlam taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 20 May 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Arunas Bizokas - Edita DaniuteLithuania160304
2.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation150285
3.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation140266
4.Simone Segatori - Annette SudolGermany130247
5.Marek Kosaty - Paulina GlazikPoland120228
6.Donatas Vezelis - lina chatkeviciuteLithuania110209
7.Isaia Berardi - Cinzia BirarelliItaly100190
8.Stanislaw Massold - Christine DeckGermany90171
9.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKazakhstan80152
10.Nikolay Darin - Ekaterina FedotkinaRussian Federation70133
11.Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation60114
12.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation5095
13.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation4891
14.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation4687
15.Vaidotas Lacitis - Evgenia ElfimovaRussian Federation4484
16.Julius Seniauskas - Iveta PauryteLithuania4280
16.Imantas Joneckis - Martina MickuteLithuania4280
18.Alexandr Sergeev - Evgenia BekovaRussian Federation3872
19.Alexandr Voskalichuk - Natalia ChijovaRussian Federation3668
19.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation3668
21.Pavel Eydinov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation3261
22.Kristjan Kuusk - Anri KokkonenFinland3057
23.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation2853
24.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation2649
25.Andrey Chubarev - Juliya SaykinaRussian Federation2446
26.Vasily Sazonov - Elena PonomarevaRussian Federation2446
27.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation2446
28.Alexey Troshin - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation2446
29.Vladimir Stepochkin - Iliana SakalRussian Federation2446
30.Alexandr Zhiratkov - Svetlana ErshovaRussian Federation2446
30.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation2446
32.Andrejs Rogovenko - Viktorija TriscukaLatvia2242
33.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation2242
34.Anton Smolyaninov - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation2242
34.Daniil Ulanov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation2242
36.Dmitry Bulanov - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation2242
37.Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation2038
38.Pavel Osin - Anastasia PutilovskayaRussian Federation2038
38.Timofey Bavinov - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation2038
40.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation2038
40.Anton Shumov - Anastasia PopovaRussian Federation2038
42.Dmitry Berdinsky - Yana NeustroevaRussian Federation2038
43.Ivan Novikov - Tatiana GershmanRussian Federation1834
44.Evgeni Savatin - Nadezhda StepochkinaRussian Federation1834
45.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation1834
45.Artur Zoryn - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus1834
47.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation1834
47.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation1834
49.Adam Majewski - Aleksandra PaklikowskaPoland815
50.Dmitry Platov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation815
51.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Ekaterina LeonovaRussian Federation815
51.Ilya Davydov - Maria PatratyRussian Federation815
53.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation815
53.Valery Katsyr - Daria FedorovaRussian Federation815
53.Yaroslav Sysoev - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation815
56.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation815
57.Yury Petrov - Irina GushchinaRussian Federation815
57.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation815
59.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina ProzorovaRussian Federation815
59.Denis Donskoy - Natalia SmirnovaRussian Federation815
59.Dmitry Milekhin - Evgenia SutiaginskayaRussian Federation815
59.Egor Dulebenets - Natalia ShchennikovaRussian Federation815
59.Daniil Varlamov - Ksenia LyasezkayaRussian Federation815
64.Sergey Sutyrin - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation815
64.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation815
64.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation815
64.Eimantas Kalinauskas - Alisa SamoilovaLithuania815
68.Anton Silantev - Nadezhda IvlevaRussian Federation815
68.Artem Terekhov - Julia PletnevaRussian Federation815
68.Dmitry Shcheblinov - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation815
71.Alexey Seredin - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation815
71.Vladimir Tychina - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation815
71.Konstantin Kasper - Elena ShabanovaRussian Federation815
71.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation815
75.Sergey Avenirov - Taisia RubanRussian Federation815
75.Maxim Ivanov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation815
75.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation815
78.Alexey Trofimov - Ekaterina PrenasRussian Federation815
78.Dmitri Karpenko - Ekaterina ZabolotnaiaRussian Federation815
80.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Iulia VorontsovaRussian Federation815
81.Alexandr Ivanov - Tatiana ReusovaRussian Federation815
81.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria SysoevaRussian Federation815
81.Oleksandr Kravchuk - Angelika KumarIndia815
81.Juri Kagan - Margarita KaganEstonia815
81.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation815
86.Kirill Voronin - Tatiana KosenkoRussian Federation815
86.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation815
88.Sergey Sidorov - Evgenia ShendrogalovaRussian Federation815
88.Sharone Levit - Yulia VokhminaCanada815
88.Ivan Tarkhanov - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation815
88.Rikhard Freiderfeld - Anna LahovicaLatvia815
92.Georgy Markarian - Ekaterina ZlobinaRussian Federation815
92.Tadeusz Rey - Justyna KoltuniukPoland815
94.Nikita Belik - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation815
95.Alexey Godlevsky - Oxana ZagvozdkinaRussian Federation815
96.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valentina KharitonovaRussian Federation815
96.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation815
98.Ivan Bagajev - Karina LapkovskayaLatvia815
98.Pavel Golubev - Uliana GolubevaRussian Federation815