Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 02 October 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGER129160384
2.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRUS60150360
3.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRUS40140336
4.Evgeny Moshenin - Genny FaveroITA78130312
5.Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia GlazunovaRUS30120288
6.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDEN11110264

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Daniil Ulanov - Irina GogoladzeRUS127100240
8.Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMDA3490216
9. - 10.Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'UKR080192
9. - 10.Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaRUS14380192
11.Andrey Philippov - Evgenia KuliginaRUS13260144
12.Igor Kruglov - Anna AseevaRUS6850120

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRUS8948115
14.Artem Bronnikov - Daria BronnikovaRUS2046110
15. - 16.Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGER044106
15. - 16.Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRUS9044106
17.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRUS1574096
18.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRUS923891
19.Artem Terekhov - Olga MorozovaRUS1203686
20.Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulRUS653482
21. - 22.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina UtkinaRUS03277
21. - 22.Evgeny Kuznetsov - Anna BarbachevaRUS693277
23.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRUS1582867
24.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena FomichevaUKR512662
25.Andrei Kitsun - Natallia KorsakBLR492458
26.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRUS1462458

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27. - 28.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRUS02458
27. - 28.Alexandr Borisov - Yanina YakubovaRUS1022458
29.Gennady Geraskin - Anna GeraskinaRUS1592458
30.Philipp Borisenok - Nadezhda RukhlovaRUS162458
31. - 32.Artem Mubarakshin - Anna TrenzelevaRUS02253
31. - 32.Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Novoselov-SchulzGER872253
33. - 35.Daniil Varlamov - Margarita KamenetskaiaRUS02253
33. - 35.Viacheslav Korovin - Maria PotemkinaRUS02253
33. - 35.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRUS642253
36.Tanel Merigan - Kadri KyttEST762253
37.Dmitry Suftin - Maria MakhotkoRUS1182048
38. - 41.Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra AtamantsevaRUS02048
38. - 41.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRUS02048
38. - 41.Artem Braylovsky - Anna SurikovaRUS02048
38. - 41.Leonid Akulenko - Anna LozhkinaRUS722048
42.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRUS152048
43. - 44.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST01843
43. - 44.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLAT701843
45. - 47.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRUS01843
45. - 47.Boris Basin - Veronika TamarovaRUS01843
45. - 47.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRUS1211843
48.Alexandr Sablikhin - Anastasia RudnevaRUS1071843

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda YashkinaRUS0819
49. - 50.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLAT74819
51.Gleb Moly - Natalia KuznetsovaRUS83819
52. - 54.Igor Akinshin - Kristina ShinkariukRUS0819
52. - 54.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR0819
52. - 54.Andrey Sychevskiy - Anna BekhtinaRUS160819
55.Kirill Goncharov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRUS31819
56. - 58.Artur Khayrullin - Azalia DautovaRUS0819
56. - 58.Alexandr Shirenin - Alfiya FakhrutdinovaRUS0819
56. - 58.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRUS141819
59. - 60.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRUS0819
59. - 60.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRUS101819
61. - 63.Igor Kozlov - Olga KuznetsovaBLR0819
61. - 63.Sergey Koshkin - Maria MochalovaRUS0819
61. - 63.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna KharitonovaRUS67819
64. - 66.Ivan Avdienko - Olga StyvrinaRUS0819
64. - 66.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRUS0819
64. - 66.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia SokolovaRUS97819
67.Victor Ponomarenko - Ksenia BaskovaRUS100819
68.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRUS110819
69. - 72.Rafail Feyzikov - Margarita StaroletovaRUS0819
69. - 72.Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRUS0819
69. - 72.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRUS0819
69. - 72.Pavel Kopaev - Elizaveta GrigorievaRUS156819
73. - 75.Nazar Khusnutdinov - Elizaveta ZhuravlevaRUS0819
73. - 75.Alexandr Ershov - Vera BlagininaRUS0819
73. - 75.Alexandr Khrapov - Anastasia VolzhinaRUS161819
76.Alexandr Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRUS55819
77. - 78.Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia KuzminaRUS0819
77. - 78.Viacheslav Kolesnitsky - Victoria LiRUS148819
79. - 80.Alexey Sergeev - Maria VakhterovaRUS0819
79. - 80.Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia UgarovaRUS149819
81. - 85.Roman Tuzov - Anna PerminovaRUS0819
81. - 85.Dmitry Mikhalsky - Natalia PavlenkoRUS0819
81. - 85.Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna SimonovaRUS0819
81. - 85.Dmitry Saenko - Daria KorbutRUS0819
81. - 85.Erik Nasybullin - Elena ShulipaRUS155819
86.Andrey Chulanov - Alina SaratovaRUS139819
87. - 90.Igor Nikolaev - Maria KonusRUS0819
87. - 90.Nikita Timoshenko - Maria PetrovaRUS0819
87. - 90.Karen Avanesian - Svetlana KarpovaRUS0819
87. - 90.Alexey Shabarshin - Elena BabaevaRUS140819
91. - 93.Kaspar Matas - Kaisa LepikEST0819
91. - 93.Vladislav Degay - Kristina LeonovaRUS0819
91. - 93.Nikolay Kharinov - Galina EmelianenkoRUS152819
94.Artem Toporov - Margarita MiagkovaRUS123819
95.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRUS93819
96.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRUS22819

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
97.Ilya Beloborodov - Julia LuzinaRUS14410
98.Vladislav Poliansky - Lidia SokolovaRUS99410
99. - 100.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRUS0410
99. - 100.Alexey Doronin - Arina SeredkinaRUS53410
101.Evgeny Grinin - Olga MorozovaRUS32410
102.Dmitry Perepelkin - Ekaterina EfimenkoRUS96410
103. - 105.Sergey Chekanov - Anna ZuykovaRUS0410
103. - 105.German Strelkov - Anastasia TavalinskayaRUS0410
103. - 105.Dmitry Melnikov - Lilia BogdalovaRUS137410
106. - 107.Lev Lukovich - Anna StebliankoRUS0410
106. - 107.Vadim Ivanov - Irina ErofeevaRUS75410
108. - 109.Sergey Andreev - Olga GalininaRUS0410
108. - 109.Nikita Sokolov - Tatiana BondarevaRUS151410
110.Artur Azarov - Olga GoltiapinaRUS147410
111. - 113.Vladimir Tochmin - Polina DashinaRUS0410
111. - 113.Roman Lazhinsky - Elena NikitinaRUS0410
111. - 113.Bogdan Temnokhudov - Anna KvashninovaRUS124410
114. - 118.Ilya Kabachy - Olga PuzanovaRUS0410
114. - 118.Evgeny Salny - Dinara KremcheevaRUS0410
114. - 118.Andrey Reshetnikov - Anna KhokhriakovaRUS0410
114. - 118.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRUS0410
114. - 118.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRUS109410
119.Denis Basiuk - Anastasia MakarovaRUS153410
120.Alexey Korablev - Elena GusevaRUS63410
121. - 124.Alexandr Komarov - Ekaterina PekushRUS0410
121. - 124.Vsevolod Frolenko - Ekaterina BakunovichRUS0410
121. - 124.Ilya Yaroslavtsev - Olga ArtemenkoRUS0410
121. - 124.Artem Alexeev - Anna KochetkovaRUS145410
125. - 126.Marat Reymers - Elena YudinaRUS0410
125. - 126.Konstantin Filin - Nadezhda YakovchukRUS131410
127. - 128.Artem Burlak - Ekaterina FokinaRUS0410
127. - 128.Andrey Drachkov - Anna EsipovaRUS38410
129. - 133.Evgeny Mosalev - Tatiana MosalevaRUS0410
129. - 133.Vadim Marks - Kristina AvakianRUS0410
129. - 133.Andrey Doremidov - Alexandra KotovaRUS0410
129. - 133.Sergey Zubarev - Veronika KliuevaRUS0410
129. - 133.Dmitry Butylkin - Anna LakhtanovaRUS84410
134. - 138.Mikhail Urmanov - Evgenia MarkovaRUS0410
134. - 138.Pavel Vokuev - Elena VakhomskayaRUS0410
134. - 138.Alexandr Polozov - Daria SmorodaRUS0410
134. - 138.Anton Trutnev - Olga TrutnevaRUS0410
134. - 138.Semen Kolchin - Maria YasinskayaRUS154410
139. - 152.Dmitry Minichev - Kayla RudayaRUS0410
139. - 152.Vadim Shubin - Tatiana MolchunovaRUS0410
139. - 152.Valery Melkomukov - Ekaterina VorobievaRUS0410
139. - 152.Igor Yusupov - Marina ErginaRUS0410
139. - 152.Ivan Antonov - Maria BaykovaRUS0410
139. - 152.Alexey Annenkov - Victoria TimchenkoRUS0410
139. - 152.Ilya Koshelev - Liubov RybalkinaRUS0410
139. - 152.Alexandr Sundukov - Julia StriuchenkoRUS0410
139. - 152.Maxim Chernov - Yanina FilatovaRUS0410
139. - 152.Alexandr Reznik - Anna KerovaRUS0410
139. - 152.Igor Klimashov - Anna KravchukRUS0410
139. - 152.Pavel Smurov - Olga FedorovaRUS0410
139. - 152.Nikita Baryshev - Margarita SibelevaRUS0410
139. - 152.Andrey Zakharchenko - Marina LogachevaRUS162410