Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 02 October 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGermany129160384
2.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation60150360
3.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation40140336
4.Evgeny Moshenin - Genny FaveroItaly78130312
5.Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation30120288
6.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDenmark11110264

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Daniil Ulanov - Irina GogoladzeRussian Federation127100240
8.Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMoldova3490216
9. - 10.Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'Ukraine080192
9. - 10.Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation14380192
11.Andrey Philippov - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation13260144
12.Igor Kruglov - Anna AseevaRussian Federation6850120

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRussian Federation8948115
14.Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation2046110
15. - 16.Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGermany044106
15. - 16.Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRussian Federation9044106
17.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation1574096
18.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation923891
19.Artem Terekhov - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation1203686
20.Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulRussian Federation653482
21. - 22.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation03277
21. - 22.Evgeny Kuznetsov - Anna BarbachevaRussian Federation693277
23.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation1582867
24.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena FomichevaUkraine512662
25.Andrei Kitsun - Natallia KorsakBelarus492458
26.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation1462458

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27. - 28.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation02458
27. - 28.Alexandr Borisov - Yanina YakubovaRussian Federation1022458
29.Gennady Geraskin - Anna KopeykinaRussian Federation1592458
30.Philipp Borisenok - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation162458
31. - 32.Artem Mubarakshin - Anna TrenzelevaRussian Federation02253
31. - 32.Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja SchulzGermany872253
33. - 35.Daniil Varlamov - Margarita AngudovichRussian Federation02253
33. - 35.Viacheslav Korovin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation02253
33. - 35.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation642253
36.Tanel Merigan - Kadri KyttEstonia762253
37.Dmitry Suftin - Maria MakhotkoRussian Federation1182048
38. - 41.Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra AtamantsevaRussian Federation02048
38. - 41.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation02048
38. - 41.Artem Braylovsky - Anna SurikovaRussian Federation02048
38. - 41.Leonid Akulenko - Anna LozhkinaRussian Federation722048
42.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation152048
43. - 44.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia01843
43. - 44.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLatvia701843
45. - 47.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation01843
45. - 47.Boris Basin - Veronika TamarovaRussian Federation01843
45. - 47.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation1211843
48.Alexandr Sablikhin - Anastasia RudnevaRussian Federation1071843

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda YashkinaRussian Federation0819
49. - 50.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia74819
51.Gleb Moly - Natalia KuznetsovaRussian Federation83819
52. - 54.Igor Akinshin - Kristina ShinkariukRussian Federation0819
52. - 54.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus0819
52. - 54.Andrey Sychevskiy - Anna BekhtinaRussian Federation160819
55.Kirill Goncharov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRussian Federation31819
56. - 58.Artur Khayrullin - Azalia DautovaRussian Federation0819
56. - 58.Alexandr Shirenin - Alfiya FakhrutdinovaRussian Federation0819
56. - 58.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation141819
59. - 60.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation0819
59. - 60.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation101819
61. - 63.Igor Kozlov - Olga KuznetsovaBelarus0819
61. - 63.Sergey Koshkin - Maria MochalovaRussian Federation0819
61. - 63.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation67819
64. - 66.Ivan Avdienko - Olga StyvrinaRussian Federation0819
64. - 66.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation0819
64. - 66.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation97819
67.Victor Ponomarenko - Ksenia BaskovaRussian Federation100819
68.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation110819
69. - 72.Rafail Feyzikov - Margarita StaroletovaRussian Federation0819
69. - 72.Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation0819
69. - 72.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation0819
69. - 72.Pavel Kopaev - Elizaveta GrigorievaRussian Federation156819
73. - 75.Nazar Khusnutdinov - Elizaveta ZhuravlevaRussian Federation0819
73. - 75.Alexandr Ershov - Vera BlagininaRussian Federation0819
73. - 75.Alexandr Khrapov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation161819
76.Alexandr Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation55819
77. - 78.Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia KuzminaRussian Federation0819
77. - 78.Viacheslav Kolesnitsky - Victoria LiRussian Federation148819
79. - 80.Alexey Sergeev - Maria VakhterovaRussian Federation0819
79. - 80.Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia UgarovaRussian Federation149819
81. - 85.Roman Tuzov - Anna PerminovaRussian Federation0819
81. - 85.Dmitry Mikhalsky - Natalia PavlenkoRussian Federation0819
81. - 85.Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna SimonovaRussian Federation0819
81. - 85.Dmitry Saenko - Daria PovalikhinaRussian Federation0819
81. - 85.Erik Nasybullin - Elena ShulipaRussian Federation155819
86.Andrey Chulanov - Alina SaratovaRussian Federation139819
87. - 90.Igor Nikolaev - Maria KonusRussian Federation0819
87. - 90.Nikita Timoshenko - Maria PetrovaRussian Federation0819
87. - 90.Karen Avanesian - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation0819
87. - 90.Alexey Shabarshin - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation140819
91. - 93.Kaspar Matas - Kaisa LepikEstonia0819
91. - 93.Vladislav Degay - Kristina LeonovaRussian Federation0819
91. - 93.Nikolay Kharinov - Galina EmelianenkoRussian Federation152819
94.Artem Toporov - Margarita MiagkovaRussian Federation123819
95.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation93819
96.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation22819

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
97.Ilya Beloborodov - Julia LuzinaRussian Federation14410
98.Vladislav Poliansky - Lidia SokolovaRussian Federation99410
99. - 100.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRussian Federation0410
99. - 100.Alexey Doronin - Arina SeredkinaRussian Federation53410
101.Evgeny Grinin - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation32410
102.Dmitry Perepelkin - Ekaterina EfimenkoRussian Federation96410
103. - 105.Sergey Chekanov - Anna ZuykovaRussian Federation0410
103. - 105.German Strelkov - Anastasia TavalinskayaRussian Federation0410
103. - 105.Dmitry Melnikov - Lilia BogdalovaRussian Federation137410
106. - 107.Lev Lukovich - Anna StebliankoRussian Federation0410
106. - 107.Vadim Ivanov - Irina ErofeevaRussian Federation75410
108. - 109.Sergey Andreev - Olga GalininaRussian Federation0410
108. - 109.Nikita Sokolov - Tatiana BondarevaRussian Federation151410
110.Artur Azarov - Olga GoltiapinaRussian Federation147410
111. - 113.Vladimir Tochmin - Polina DashinaRussian Federation0410
111. - 113.Roman Lazhinsky - Elena NikitinaRussian Federation0410
111. - 113.Bogdan Temnokhudov - Anna KvashninovaRussian Federation124410
114. - 118.Ilya Kabachy - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation0410
114. - 118.Evgeny Salny - Dinara KremcheevaRussian Federation0410
114. - 118.Andrey Reshetnikov - Anna KhokhriakovaRussian Federation0410
114. - 118.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRussian Federation0410
114. - 118.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation109410
119.Denis Basiuk - Anastasia MakarovaRussian Federation153410
120.Alexey Korablev - Elena GusevaRussian Federation63410
121. - 124.Alexandr Komarov - Ekaterina PekushRussian Federation0410
121. - 124.Vsevolod Frolenko - Ekaterina BakunovichRussian Federation0410
121. - 124.Ilya Yaroslavtsev - Olga ArtemenkoRussian Federation0410
121. - 124.Artem Alexeev - Anna KochetkovaRussian Federation145410
125. - 126.Marat Reymers - Elena YudinaRussian Federation0410
125. - 126.Konstantin Filin - Nadezhda YakovchukRussian Federation131410
127. - 128.Artem Burlak - Ekaterina FokinaRussian Federation0410
127. - 128.Andrey Drachkov - Anna EsipovaRussian Federation38410
129. - 133.Evgeny Mosalev - Tatiana MosalevaRussian Federation0410
129. - 133.Vadim Marks - Kristina AvakianRussian Federation0410
129. - 133.Andrey Doremidov - Alexandra KotovaRussian Federation0410
129. - 133.Sergey Zubarev - Veronika KliuevaRussian Federation0410
129. - 133.Dmitry Butylkin - Anna LakhtanovaRussian Federation84410
134. - 138.Mikhail Urmanov - Evgenia MarkovaRussian Federation0410
134. - 138.Pavel Vokuev - Elena VakhomskayaRussian Federation0410
134. - 138.Alexandr Polozov - Daria SmorodaRussian Federation0410
134. - 138.Anton Trutnev - Olga TrutnevaRussian Federation0410
134. - 138.Semen Kolchin - Maria YasinskayaRussian Federation154410
139. - 152.Dmitry Minichev - Kayla RudayaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Vadim Shubin - Tatiana MolchunovaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Valery Melkomukov - Ekaterina VorobievaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Igor Yusupov - Marina ErginaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Ivan Antonov - Maria BaykovaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Alexey Annenkov - Victoria TimchenkoRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Ilya Koshelev - Liubov RybalkinaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Alexandr Sundukov - Julia StriuchenkoRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Maxim Chernov - Yanina FilatovaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Alexandr Reznik - Anna KerovaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Igor Klimashov - Anna KravchukRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Pavel Smurov - Olga FedorovaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Nikita Baryshev - Margarita SibelevaRussian Federation0410
139. - 152.Andrey Zakharchenko - Marina LogachevaRussian Federation162410