Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 10 August 2017

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
77 38.708 38.584 38.792 38.666 38.750 193.500 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.583 9.792 9.583
Roberto Albanese 9.750   9.750   38.708
Olga Garshina Cacciari 10.000   10.000  
Julie Fryer 9.500   9.500  
Petr Horacek 9.750   9.750  
Yao Hu   9.250   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   10.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.000   9.000
Per Palmgren   9.750   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.500   9.750  
Duarte Vieira   9.750   9.500
Chris Zammit 10.000   10.000  
Diana Mitt   10.000   10.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.084
Roberto Albanese 10.000   38.584
Olga Garshina Cacciari 10.000  
Julie Fryer 9.500  
Petr Horacek 9.750  
Yao Hu   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.000
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.500  
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.708 9.625 9.792 9.667
Roberto Albanese 9.750   9.750   38.792
Olga Garshina Cacciari 10.000   10.000  
Julie Fryer 9.500   9.500  
Petr Horacek 9.750   10.000  
Yao Hu   10.000   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   10.000   10.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.000   9.250
Per Palmgren   9.500   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.500   9.750  
Duarte Vieira   9.500   9.750
Chris Zammit 9.750   9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.750   10.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.166
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.666
Olga Garshina Cacciari 10.000  
Julie Fryer 9.500  
Petr Horacek 9.750  
Yao Hu   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.000
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.500  
Duarte Vieira   9.750
Chris Zammit 10.000  
Diana Mitt   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.625 9.750 9.625
Roberto Albanese 9.750   9.750   38.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari 10.000   10.000  
Julie Fryer 9.500   9.500  
Petr Horacek 9.750   10.000  
Yao Hu   9.750   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   10.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.000   9.000
Per Palmgren   9.750   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.750   9.500  
Duarte Vieira   9.750   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750   9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.750   10.000
209 38.334 38.250 38.375 38.250 38.541 191.750 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.542 9.667 9.542 9.583
Roberto Albanese 9.750   9.750   38.334
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500   9.500  
Julie Fryer 9.250   9.500  
Petr Horacek 9.500   9.500  
Yao Hu   9.500   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   9.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.750   9.500
Per Palmgren   9.500   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.500   9.250  
Duarte Vieira   9.750   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750   9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.750   9.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.166
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.500  
Yao Hu   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.750
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov 9.250  
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 10.000  
Diana Mitt   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.500 9.708 9.542 9.625
Roberto Albanese 9.500   9.750   38.375
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500   9.500  
Julie Fryer 9.500   9.750  
Petr Horacek 9.750   9.500  
Yao Hu   10.000   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   10.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.750   9.750
Per Palmgren   9.250   9.250
Andrey Todorov 9.000   9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.750   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750   9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.750   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.250
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.500  
Yao Hu   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.750
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.250  
Duarte Vieira   9.750
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.583 9.625 9.583 9.750
Roberto Albanese 9.750   9.750   38.541
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500   9.500  
Julie Fryer 9.500   9.750  
Petr Horacek 9.750   9.500  
Yao Hu   9.750   10.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   10.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.500   9.500
Per Palmgren   9.500   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.250   9.250  
Duarte Vieira   9.750   9.750
Chris Zammit 9.750   9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.500   9.750
281 37.917 37.416 37.792 37.584 38.208 188.917 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.542 9.417 9.583
Roberto Albanese 9.750   9.750   37.917
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000   9.000  
Julie Fryer 9.250   9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.500   9.500  
Yao Hu   9.500   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.500   9.500
Per Palmgren   9.500   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.250   9.500  
Duarte Vieira   9.750   9.750
Chris Zammit 9.500   9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.500   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.750
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.416
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek 9.500  
Yao Hu   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.500
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov 9.250  
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.542 9.333 9.542
Roberto Albanese 9.750   9.500   37.792
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000   9.000  
Julie Fryer 9.250   9.000  
Petr Horacek 9.500   9.750  
Yao Hu   9.750   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   9.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.500   9.500
Per Palmgren   9.250   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.250   9.250  
Duarte Vieira   9.500   9.750
Chris Zammit 9.500   9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.500   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.834
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.584
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.500  
Yao Hu   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.500
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov 9.250  
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.708 9.500 9.625
Roberto Albanese 9.750   10.000   38.208
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000   9.000  
Julie Fryer 9.250   9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.500   9.750  
Yao Hu   9.750   10.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   9.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.750   9.500
Per Palmgren   9.750   9.500
Andrey Todorov 9.250   9.250  
Duarte Vieira   9.750   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.500   9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.500   9.500
189 37.291 37.000 36.875 37.334 37.332 185.832 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.458 9.208 9.375
Roberto Albanese 9.250   9.000   37.291
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500   9.500  
Julie Fryer 9.250   9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.250   9.250  
Yao Hu   9.000   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.500   9.250
Per Palmgren   9.500   9.250
Andrey Todorov 9.000   9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.750   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.250   9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.500   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.666
Roberto Albanese 9.250   37.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.250  
Yao Hu   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.250
Per Palmgren   9.000
Andrey Todorov 9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.167 9.333 9.125 9.250
Roberto Albanese 9.250   9.000   36.875
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250   9.250  
Julie Fryer 9.250   9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.250   9.250  
Yao Hu   9.000   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.250   9.250
Per Palmgren   9.000   9.000
Andrey Todorov 9.000   9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.750   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.000   9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.500   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.834
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.334
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.250  
Yao Hu   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.500
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov 9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.458 9.208 9.458
Roberto Albanese 9.250   9.500   37.332
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250   9.250  
Julie Fryer 9.500   9.250  
Petr Horacek 9.250   9.250  
Yao Hu   9.750   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.250   9.250
Per Palmgren   9.500   9.250
Andrey Todorov 9.000   9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.250   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.000   9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.500   9.500
103 36.750 36.084 36.626 36.084 36.667 182.211 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.208 9.167 9.167
Roberto Albanese 9.250   9.250   36.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000   9.000  
Julie Fryer 9.000   9.000  
Petr Horacek 9.500   9.250  
Yao Hu   9.000   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.250   9.250
Per Palmgren   9.000   8.750
Andrey Todorov 9.000   9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.500   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.500   9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.000   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.084
Roberto Albanese 9.000   36.084
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer 8.750  
Petr Horacek 9.250  
Yao Hu   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.000
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov 8.750  
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.167 9.125 9.167 9.167
Roberto Albanese 9.250   9.500   36.626
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000   9.000  
Julie Fryer 9.250   9.000  
Petr Horacek 9.500   9.250  
Yao Hu   9.250   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.250   9.250
Per Palmgren   8.750   8.750
Andrey Todorov 8.750   9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.250   9.000
Chris Zammit 9.250   9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.000   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.000
Roberto Albanese 9.000   36.084
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer 8.750  
Petr Horacek 9.250  
Yao Hu   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.000
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov 9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Diana Mitt   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.167 9.125 9.167
Roberto Albanese 9.250   9.250   36.667
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000   9.000  
Julie Fryer 9.250   9.000  
Petr Horacek 9.500   9.250  
Yao Hu   9.500   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   9.250   9.000
Per Palmgren   8.750   8.750
Andrey Todorov 8.750   8.750  
Duarte Vieira   9.250   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.500   9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.000   9.000
123 35.333 35.168 35.833 35.750 35.875 177.959 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.750 8.917 8.833 8.833
Roberto Albanese 8.000   8.250   35.333
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250   9.250  
Julie Fryer 8.500   8.750  
Petr Horacek 9.250   9.250  
Yao Hu   8.750   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   8.250   8.000
Per Palmgren   8.750   8.750
Andrey Todorov 8.500   8.750  
Duarte Vieira   9.250   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.000   8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.584
Roberto Albanese 8.250   35.168
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer 8.750  
Petr Horacek 9.000  
Yao Hu   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   8.000
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov 8.750  
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit 8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.875 8.917 8.958 9.083
Roberto Albanese 8.500   8.500   35.833
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250   9.250  
Julie Fryer 8.750   9.000  
Petr Horacek 9.250   9.000  
Yao Hu   8.750   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   8.750   9.000
Per Palmgren   8.750   8.750
Andrey Todorov 8.750   9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.000   9.000
Chris Zammit 8.750   9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.834
Roberto Albanese 8.500   35.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek 9.250  
Yao Hu   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   8.250
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov 9.000  
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.875 9.000 8.958 9.042
Roberto Albanese 8.500   8.500   35.875
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250   9.250  
Julie Fryer 9.000   9.000  
Petr Horacek 9.000   9.250  
Yao Hu   9.250   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz   8.500   8.500
Per Palmgren   8.750   8.750
Andrey Todorov 8.750   8.750  
Duarte Vieira   9.000   9.000
Chris Zammit 8.750   9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.250   9.250

7. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
77 38.332 38.168 38.332 38.250 38.250 191.332

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.332
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.750  
Julie Fryer   9.500
Petr Horacek   9.750
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.750
Diana Mitt 9.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.084
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.168
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.750  
Julie Fryer   9.500
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.750
Diana Mitt 9.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.332
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.750  
Julie Fryer   9.250
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   9.750
Andrey Todorov   9.750
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.750
Diana Mitt 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.166
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.750  
Julie Fryer   9.250
Petr Horacek   9.750
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   10.000
Diana Mitt 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.084
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.750  
Julie Fryer   9.500
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.750
Diana Mitt 9.750  
209 37.916 37.834 38.166 37.584 38.000 189.500

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.916
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.916
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer   9.500
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.750
Diana Mitt 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.834
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.834
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer   9.250
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 18.916
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.166
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer   9.250
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.750  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.500  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.750
Diana Mitt 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.500
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.584
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer   9.250
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.750
Diana Mitt 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 18.834
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer   9.250
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.500  
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.750
Diana Mitt 9.500  
281 37.332 37.500 37.500 37.416 37.166 186.914

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.666
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.332
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.750
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.666
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.500  
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.750
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.416
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.500
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.166
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.250  
189 37.250 36.750 36.584 37.418 37.416 185.418

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.500
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer   9.250
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   9.000
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.084
Roberto Albanese 9.500   36.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   8.250
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.250
Diana Mitt 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.334
Roberto Albanese 8.250   36.584
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   9.000
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.250
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.584
Roberto Albanese 9.250   37.418
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.500  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.500
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.416
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren   9.250
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.250  
103 36.250 36.166 35.834 36.166 36.334 180.750

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 17.916
Roberto Albanese 9.500   36.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.500
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.250
Diana Mitt 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.000
Roberto Albanese 9.250   36.166
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.000
Roberto Albanese 9.250   35.834
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.000
Roberto Albanese 9.250   36.166
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.000
Roberto Albanese 9.500   36.334
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.500
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.500
Diana Mitt 9.000  
123 35.334 35.416 35.416 35.500 35.000 176.666

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.584
Roberto Albanese 8.250   35.334
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer   8.000
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.500
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.250
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.500
Roberto Albanese 8.500   35.416
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer   7.750
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.666
Roberto Albanese 8.250   35.416
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer   8.500
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.500
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.584
Roberto Albanese 8.500   35.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer   8.250
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.500
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.584
Roberto Albanese 8.250   35.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.250  
Julie Fryer   8.250
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 8.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren   8.500
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.000  
31 35.384 34.916 34.834 35.316 34.750 175.200 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.800 17.584
Roberto Albanese 9.250   35.384
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.500
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.500
Roberto Albanese 9.250   34.916
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.500
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.500
Roberto Albanese 9.250   34.834
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Julie Fryer   8.500
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   8.500
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.900 17.416
Roberto Albanese 9.000   35.316
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren   8.500
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.166
Roberto Albanese 9.250   34.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.500
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.500  
307 34.668 34.584 34.750 34.500 34.500 173.002 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.584
Roberto Albanese 9.000   34.668
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.334
Roberto Albanese 9.000   34.584
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Julie Fryer   8.250
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.584
Roberto Albanese 9.000   34.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.250
Roberto Albanese 9.000   34.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.500
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren   8.000
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.416
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.500  
163 34.418 34.166 34.784 34.600 34.750 172.718 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.334
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.418
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 7.750  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.166
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.166
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 7.500  
Per Palmgren   8.000
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.084
Roberto Albanese 9.000   34.784
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 7.500  
Per Palmgren   8.000
Andrey Todorov   7.750
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.000
Roberto Albanese 9.250   34.600
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Julie Fryer   8.500
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 7.500  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   7.750
Duarte Vieira   8.500
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.250
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 7.500  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   8.250
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   8.500
Diana Mitt 9.000  
202 34.334 34.500 34.834 34.500 34.416 172.584 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.250
Roberto Albanese 8.250   34.334
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.250
Petr Horacek   8.750
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   8.500
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.416
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.500
Petr Horacek   8.750
Yao Hu 8.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.500
Andrey Todorov   8.500
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.584
Roberto Albanese 9.000   34.834
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   8.750
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.500
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.166
Roberto Albanese 8.500   34.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.166
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.416
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.250
Petr Horacek   8.750
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.000
Andrey Todorov   8.500
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.500  
176 34.250 34.082 34.584 33.918 34.000 170.834 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.250
Roberto Albanese 8.250   34.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   8.750
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 8.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.000
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.000
Diana Mitt 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.166
Roberto Albanese 8.500   34.082
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   8.750
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 8.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.000  
Per Palmgren   8.000
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.584
Roberto Albanese 8.500   34.584
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   8.750
Petr Horacek   8.750
Yao Hu 8.500  
Evgeny Imrekov 8.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren   9.500
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.084
Roberto Albanese 8.000   33.918
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   8.750
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov 8.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren   8.000
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   8.500
Diana Mitt 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.916
Roberto Albanese 8.250   34.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari 9.000  
Julie Fryer   8.500
Petr Horacek   8.750
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov 8.750  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.000  
Per Palmgren   8.000
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.500  
57 34.250 34.250 34.166 34.082 33.832 170.580 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.916
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.250
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.500
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.084
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Julie Fryer   8.500
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.750
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.916
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.166
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Julie Fryer   8.500
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   8.000
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   8.750
Diana Mitt 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.916
Roberto Albanese 8.500   34.082
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Julie Fryer   9.000
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.250
Andrey Todorov   7.750
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.916
Roberto Albanese 8.750   33.832
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Julie Fryer   8.250
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 8.250  
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren   8.500
Andrey Todorov   8.250
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit   8.500
Diana Mitt 8.250  

6. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
77 38.000 37.666 38.250 38.000 38.000 189.916

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 19.166
Roberto Albanese 9.500   38.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.750
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek   9.750
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 19.166
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.666
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.750
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.750
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.250
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.750
Julie Fryer 9.500  
Petr Horacek   9.750
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 19.166
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.750
Julie Fryer 9.500  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 19.166
Roberto Albanese 9.750   38.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.750
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.750
209 37.750 37.500 37.834 37.750 37.750 188.584

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.834
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.834
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 19.000
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.834
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.916
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Diana Mitt   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.916
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.500
281 37.082 36.918 37.166 37.332 37.250 185.748

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.416
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.082
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.250
Julie Fryer 8.750  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   8.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.584
Roberto Albanese 9.500   36.918
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.000
Julie Fryer 8.750  
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.166
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.000
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.500
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.666
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.332
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.000
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Roberto Albanese 9.750   37.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.000
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek   9.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.250
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
189 37.000 36.916 37.166 37.000 37.166 185.248

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.416
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.500
Roberto Albanese 9.250   36.916
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.250  
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.750
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.166
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.666
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Roberto Albanese 9.500   37.166
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.500
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
103 35.834 35.916 35.834 35.918 36.334 179.836

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 17.584
Roberto Albanese 9.500   35.834
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.000
Julie Fryer 8.750  
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   8.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Andrey Todorov   8.500
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.000
Roberto Albanese 9.250   35.916
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.000
Julie Fryer 8.500  
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.000
Roberto Albanese 9.500   35.834
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.000
Julie Fryer 8.500  
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Andrey Todorov   9.000
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.084
Roberto Albanese 9.250   35.918
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.000
Julie Fryer 8.750  
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.000
Roberto Albanese 9.500   36.334
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.000
Julie Fryer 9.000  
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 9.000  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.000
123 34.750 35.250 35.168 35.250 35.766 176.184

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.750
Roberto Albanese 8.750   34.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.250
Julie Fryer 8.250  
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Andrey Todorov   8.250
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 18.084
Roberto Albanese 8.750   35.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.250
Julie Fryer 8.000  
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 18.084
Roberto Albanese 8.750   35.168
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.250
Julie Fryer 8.000  
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   8.750
Chris Zammit 8.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 18.250
Roberto Albanese 8.500   35.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.250
Julie Fryer 8.250  
Petr Horacek   9.250
Yao Hu 8.750  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.250  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.250
Chris Zammit 8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 18.166
Roberto Albanese 9.000   35.766
Olga Garshina Cacciari   9.250
Julie Fryer 7.500  
Petr Horacek   9.000
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.500  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.250
31 34.800 34.750 34.500 35.084 34.916 174.050

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.300
Roberto Albanese 9.250   34.800
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.250
Julie Fryer 8.000  
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.084
Roberto Albanese 9.250   34.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Julie Fryer 8.500  
Petr Horacek   8.500
Yao Hu 9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov   8.750
Barbara Nagode-Ambroz 8.750  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Andrey Todorov   8.750
Duarte Vieira   9.000
Chris Zammit 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.250

Rumba