Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Alassio - Italy on 11 July 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Moshenin - Genny FaveroITA88160232
2.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniITA37150218
3.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRUS76140203
4.Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGER116130188
5.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLAT61120174
6.Simone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaITA23110160
7.Valentin Lusin - Renata LusinGER118100145

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR6390130
9.Giovanni Vitone - Sara ConfalonieriITA11080116
10.Dan Capcelea - Natalia LuchivMDA2270102
11.Alexis Bergeon - Johanna RivierFRA136087
12.Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra AtamantsevaRUS525072

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Jorgen Nilsen - Hanne Marie AkselsenNOR04870
13. - 14.Sebastian Mureddu - Melissa FerraroBEL794870
15.Ivan Knezevic - Milena ZogovicSRB724464
16.Kristoffer Melaas - Mette BrandstadmoenNOR694261
17.Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie MardalNOR324058
18. - 19.Kacper Zakowicz - Natalia ZakowiczPOL03855
18. - 19.Alexander Lillo - Margarita HamzaevaRUS1123855
20.Konstantin Arkhipkin - Elizaveta LukianovaRUS83449
21.Rovshan Yusupov - Elena VoroshilovaUZB111