Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Arnhem - Netherlands on 10 October 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Rosario Guerra - Grazia BenincasaITA160240
2.Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMDA150225
3.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniITA140210
4.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRUS130195
5.Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina LeonovaGER120180
6.Anton Skuratov - Alena UehlinGER110165
7.Valentin Lusin - Renata LusinGER100150
7.Pasquale Nudo - Yulia SaykinaITA100150
7.Artem Terekhov - Olga MorozovaRUS100150
10.Francesco Paris - Natalia DrikerISR70105
11.Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAUT6090
12.Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAUT5075
13.Sergey Avenirov - Olga ErmakovaRUS4872
14.Alari Liiv - Baile OrbEST4669
14.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRUS4669
16.Felix Teufert - Anne WeberGER4263
16.Stanislav Reka - Olga BogdanovaRUS4263
18.Yury Shtubov - Snezhana GribovaRUS3857
18.Martin Houska - Andrea TrestikovaCZE3857
18.Marcello Nencini - Tessa de JonghNED3857
21.Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRUS3248
22.Jan Willem Mostert - Kendra KrausNED3045
22.Dennis Voermans - Samantha KolijnNED3045
24.Alex Gerlein - Alexandra ElertGER2639
25.Jeffrey van de Schraaf - Eros Eneth MercedeszNED2436
26.Alexander Stendel - Jasmin RingwelskiGER2436
27.Roeland Schelfhout - Helena DirckenNED2436
28.Paul Bakker - Cynthia KolijnNED2436
29.Omar Smids - Marleen SuurmeijerNED2436
30.Etienne Hoogstraten - Anneke PoortNED2436
31.Bas Niezing - Aletta OosterveldNED2233
32.Bas Willems - Leonie BornemanNED2233
32.Alexander Schneider - Maria SchneiderGER2233
34.Aziz Askar - Pien AnjewierdenNED2233
35.Fabian Wendt - Anne SteinmannGER2233
35.Herman Spilker - Darja BokhoveNED2233
35.Jorgo Hameetman - Tamara Hameetman-van der SluisNED2233
38.Klaus Genterczewsky - Julia QuinotGER2030
38.Carmelo Alaimo - Pauline FlinoisBEL2030
40.Ciccio Pecoraro - Jasmijn van JoleNED2030
41.Wesley van Riel - Claudia JansenNED2030
41.Mohsen Askar - Angela van LeuverenNED2030
43.Igal Ginzburg - sofia savostianovISR1827
43.Peter Aubel - Iryna KovalNED1827
43.Tim Steinmetz - Andrea PihlGER1827
43.Oscar Kraan - Pauline van ValkengoedNED1827
47.Yvo Van den Bosch - Sze ar WongNED1827
48.Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNED1827
49.Kurt Findhammer - Elianne VerbiestNED812
49.Roland Tines - Heidrun PuskasGER812
51.Thomas van de Loo - Martje de GrootNED812
51.Dennis Kerdijk - Patricia GroenewegenNED812
53.Tom Sutter - Eva SchouwenburgNED812
54.Patrick Miller - Julia PavlikGER812
55.Marcel Oosting - Sylvia EleveldNED812
55.Dennis Dikkers - Manon Postma-DikkersNED812
57.Rogier Dasselaar - Floor DisveldNED812
58.Engelkes Jordy - Ranke RianneNED812
59.Bart Simons - Suzanne van WelijNED812
59.Marcel Vos - Charda StuivenbergNED812
59.Martijn Tuijtjens - Sandra van der SandenNED812
62.Nick Glasius - Debbie KruijsdijkNED812
63.Joeri Van der Veken - Nina BanckaertBEL812
63.Geert van der Lee - Viola van Erven DorensNED812
63.Hendri Dokter - Vera van der WerfNED812