Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Bratislava - Slovakia on 30 October 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Laszlo Csaba - Mikes AnnaHungary160240
2.Siergiu Rusu - Dorota MakarPoland150225
3.Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation140210
4.Vladimir Slon - Bianka ZubrowskaAustria130195
5.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine120180
6.Robert Pavlik - Simona BrecikovaSlovakia110165
7.Anton Kurttila - Kristina OndrovicovaSlovakia100150
8.David Schavel - Barbara BilkovicovaSlovakia90135
9.Martin Houska - Andrea TrestikovaCzech Republic80120
10.Szepesi Jozsef - Farkas BettinaHungary70105
11.Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania VitaccaItaly6090
11.Fabio Bellucci - Ivana SuchankovaSlovakia6090
13.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation4872
14.Oleksiy Guzyr - Rikako OtaUkraine4669
15.Danilo Campisi - Julia BurghardtAustria4466
16.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation4263
16.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCzech Republic4263
18.Michal Drha - Klara ZamecnikovaCzech Republic3857
19.Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRussian Federation3654
19.Jan Kohout - Johana PruzincovaCzech Republic3654
21.Dusan Lamos-Fere - Lenka LopasovskaSlovakia3248
21.Piotr Purchala - Marika OstrowskaPoland3248
21.Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSlovakia3248
24.Jaroslav Hazlinsky - Simona KriskovaSlovakia2639
25.Dusan Novak - Petra JurcovicovaSlovakia2436
26.Budai Attila - Barna LillaHungary2436
27.Daniel Radu - Marta CieplikPoland2436
28.Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSlovakia2436
28.Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSlovakia2436
30.Martin Lazik - Danka SilesovaSlovakia2436
31.Artem Shipilov - Julia MovshinaRussian Federation2233
32.Adam Brestansky - Dominika ChrapekovaSlovakia2233
33.Darius Ivanovas - Agne ValiukeviciuteLithuania2233
33.Oleg Zemlyakov - Iva RiederovaCzech Republic2233
35.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCzech Republic2233
36.Jiri Pohlodek - Michaela PatkovaCzech Republic2233
37.Armand Spilmann - Natalia SpisiakovaAustria2030
38.Peter Voros - Lucia ObonovaSlovakia2030
39.Marek Buda - Daniela HalmovaSlovakia2030
40.Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAustria2030
41.Juraj Pavelek - Zarina SimkovicovaSlovakia2030
42.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCzech Republic2030
43.Matej Kutalek - Michaela KrakorovaCzech Republic1827
43.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSlovakia1827
45.Maximilian Kopt - Daniela SeiringerAustria1827
45.Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCzech Republic1827
47.Darius Zitinevicius - Viktoria SaulyteLithuania1827
48.Matej Madeja - Alena ReznickaSlovakia1827
48.Massimiliano Mura - Annamaria MoskaliovaItaly1827
50.Szantho Peter - Juhasz SzilviaHungary812
51.Marek Belujsky - Radka BritanakovaSlovakia812
51.Michael Boltz - Veronika BoltzAustria812
51.Eduard Grohman - Klaudia StefunkovaSlovakia812
54.Christopher Dvorak - Catharina DvorakAustria812
54.Jozef Polak - Eva HajduovaSlovakia812
56.Thomas Muellner - Marianne MiholaAustria812
56.Yury Afonin - Daria KushnirRussian Federation812
56.Oto Toldy - Zuzana JanigovaSlovakia812