Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 04 April 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Jakub Davidek - Michaela GatekovaCZE160160
2.Guy Rosen - Viktoriya FadinaLUX150150
3.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLAT140140
4.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCZE130130
5.Zora Korolyov - Marta SztobrynPOL120120
6.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLTU110110
7.Marek Swetik - Renata SwetikovaCZE100100
8.Rafal Maserak - Kamila KajakPOL9090
8.Marcin Hakiel - Magda SoszynskaPOL9090
10.Roman Stepanov - Polina TeplenkoUKR7070
11.Pawel Wolanski - Katarzyna SwirskaPOL6060
12.Pavel Imre - Katerina LackovaSVK5050
13.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAUT4848
14.Magyari Robert - Wolf NandaHUN4646
14.Vladimir Velev - Gabriella BodocsAUT4646
16.Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCZE4242
16.Norbert Mika - Paulina LeszczynskaPOL4242
18.Justinas Duknauskas - Ekaterina DegtiarevaLTU3838
19.Martynas Grole - Viktoria HorevaLAT3636
20.Oleksandr Skarlato - Kateryna KaterynchykUKR3434
21.Kiss Noel - Tasi TímeaHUN3232
21.Petr Cadek - Michaela KrupickovaCZE3232
23.Robert Rowinski - Kinga JureckaPOL2828
24.Roberto Checcarelli - Catiuscia TabarriniITA2626
25.Schmidt József - Fejér MadlénaHUN2424
25.Jozef Herak - Alexandra MilkovaSVK2424
27.Piotr Szelest - Diana KlosPOL2424
28.Vladymyr Tsurkan - Kateryna YovykUKR2424
29.Jernej Brenholc - Daniela PekicSLO2424
30.Michal Revaj - Jana ResovaCZE2424
31.Sarunas Saltonas - Rita RakauskaiteLTU2222
31.Igor Popov - Anna KozyrevaRUS2222
33.Denis Weinberg - Julia SycevaGER2222
33.Tomas Antalek - Andrea ZelnikovaSVK2222
35.Filip Karasek - Dita DrabkovaCZE2222
36.Libor Sotek - Petra SochorovaCZE2222
36.Rotislav Liduch - Petra ChovancovaCZE2222
38.Gilicze Laszlo - Czirok DóraHUN2020
38.Jiri Hein - Marta HlisnikovskaCZE2020
40.Edvinas Kregzdys - Beata SkaisgiryteLTU2020
41.Peter Kanavor - Eliska KrnacovaSVK2020
41.Szucs Gabor - Varadi MartinaHUN2020
43.David Kriz - Renata PavlikovaCZE1818
44.Faluvegi Andras - Toth OrsolyaHUN1818
44.Krzysztof Ozog - Monika HeinzePOL1818
46.Edgars Gasjuns - Elena SamuilovaLAT1818
46.Krzysztof Bozek - Lenka MatouskovaCZE1818
48.Jindrich Cincura - Iva LangerovaCZE1818
48.Vytis Duknauskas - Ruta BagdonaiteLTU1818
50.Dimitri Nyman - Olga KosminaEST88