Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 03 April 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGER160160
2.Donatas Vezelis - Lina ChatkeviciuteLTU150150
3.Andrzej Sadecki - Karina NawrotPOL140140
4.Roman Mayer - Siret SiilakAUT130130
5.Karol Brull - Viktoria BolenderSVK120120
6.Andrej Hromadka - Aneta OrosiovaSVK110110
7.Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCZE100100
8.Marius Kriukelis - Kristina ValiunaiteLTU9090
9.Jernej Brenholc - Daniela PekicSLO8080
10.Julius Seniauskas - Iveta PauryteLTU7070
11.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAUT6060
12.Rouslan Golovaschenko - Olena GolovaschenkoUKR5050
13.Kamil Urbaniak - Katarzyna KapralPOL4848
14.Filip Rut - Veronika RutCZE4646
15.Edgars Gasjuns - Elena SamuilovaLAT4444
16.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRUS4242
17.Moreno Lirussi - Anna PlazzottaITA4040
18.Jan Halir - Lucie SedlakovaCZE3838
18.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRUS3838
20.Pavel Bic - Silvie KonderlovaCZE3434
21.Rafal Olek - Magda GroszekPOL3232
22.Stas Khmel - Tatiana KudryavtsevaRUS3030
23.Maxim Kolesnikov - Inessa KondrashovaRUS2828
24.Edgaras Saldukas - Giedre KukucionyteLTU2626
25.Michal Mladek - Andrea StolinovaCZE2424
25.Petr Zabystrzan - Jitka KonderlovaCZE2424
27.Martin Reinbold - Liene SkrastinaLAT2424
27.Bernhard Maier - Katarina KurzthalerAUT2424
29.Josef Koubek - Marketa ZemanovaCZE2424
30.Ladislav Gerenyi - Lucia ZavadovaSVK2424
31.Milan Spanik - Eva SpanikovaSVK2222
32.Robert Pavlik - Eva PrnovaSVK2222
33.Mathieu Laroche - Slivia RuskovaFRA2222
34.Michal Drha - Tereza BufkovaCZE2222
34.Krzysztof Bozek - Lenka MatouskovaCZE2222
34.Pavel Stastny - Martina NovakovaCZE2222
37.Grzegorz Brzeszczak - Tamara SzymanskaPOL2020
38.Juraj Simko - Zuzana VicikovaSVK2020
38.Robert Gulis - Terezia RozovaSVK2020
40.Martin Houska - Andrea TrestikovaCZE2020
41.Tomas Hudecek - Emma HradeckaCZE2020
42.Jindrich Cincura - Iva LangerovaCZE2020
42.Zdenek Roskota - Kristyna VolakovaCZE2020
44.Kreiter David - Telek SzilviaHUN1818
44.Ivo Gajdica - Nela PalkovskaCZE1818
46.Daniel Lukac - Simona GeyerovaCZE1818
47.Petr Zach - Zuzana NeumitkovaCZE1818
47.Vladislav Ivanovic - Dalia SamajauskaiteLTU1818
49.Gernot Hacker - Nora BernhardAUT88
50.Ondrej Radil - Pavlina VlaskovaCZE88
50.Jaroslav Frantisek - Jana SuchankovaCZE88
52.Pawel Szajda - Karina HoffmannPOL88
53.Jakub Pavlik - Martina OpltovaCZE88
54.Tomas Sobol - Lucia KmcanovaSVK88
54.Martin Lazik - Stanislava VyskupovaSVK88
56.Michal Nemecek - Tereza PosepnaCZE88
56.Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra KaufmannAUT88
58.Adam Sotola - Daniela VratnaCZE88
58.Petr Marek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE88
58.Denis Förster - Michaela FörsterovaCZE88
61.Petr Mares - Martina HorakovaCZE88
61.Oscar Pedrinelli - Kamila BrozovskaCZE88
63.Jakub Jermar - Jana LajmrovaCZE88
64.Gregor Karlovcec - Urska SentveterSLO88
65.Martin Kubin - Dita KubinovaCZE88
66.Josef Jansco - Johana PruzincovaSVK88
67.Jiri Marek - Katerina PospisilovaCZE88
68.David Biegun - Radka BaronovaCZE88
69.Jiri Pohlodek - Ivana SperkovaCZE88
69.Roman Kytka - Klara CihelkovaCZE88
69.Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka PribylovaCZE88
72.Stephan Schlager - Eva-Maria SchlagerAUT88
73.Alexander Sebestian - Petra ReggerAUT88
74.Winfried Halbhuber - Verena MattnerAUT88
75.Milan Sedlar - Leona MacasovaCZE88
75.Daniel Erychleb - Daniela SurynkovaCZE88
77.Viktor Vadkerti - Katarina KomorovaSVK88
77.Richard Botik - Alice PokornaCZE88
79.Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar CeklovaCZE88
79.Roman Filkorn - Lenka LaukovaSVK88