Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 03 April 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Grygoriy Boldyrev - Anna JelnikovaRussian Federation160264
2.Jakub Davidek - Michaela GatekovaCzech Republic150248
3.Michal Kostovcik - Jana DostalovaCzech Republic140231
4.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation130214
5.Dmytro Wloch - Olga UrumovaUkraine120198
6.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCzech Republic110182
7.Marek Swetik - Renata SwetikovaCzech Republic100165
8.Justinas Duknauskas - Ekaterina DegtiarevaLithuania90148
8.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLithuania90148
10.Kocse Gyorgy - Vaszily VeronikaHungary70116
11.Zora Korolyov - Marta SztobrynPoland6099
12.Gediminas Grigonis - Justina ZemaityteLithuania5082
13.Filip Swetik - Tereza StaricnaCzech Republic4879
14.Faluvegi Andras - Toth OrsolyaHungary4676
15.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUkraine4473
16.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation4269
17.Jan Voborsky - Albina ZaytsevaCzech Republic4066
18.Vytis Duknauskas - Marina MartinovaLithuania3863
19.Vitaliy Derendiaev - Dina ChekhovtsovaRussian Federation3659
19.Pavel Imre - Katerina LackovaSlovakia3659
21.Lukas Hojdan - Romana LitvikovaCzech Republic3253
21.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation3253
23.Andriy Dykyy - Iryna ZhebrakUkraine2846
24.Sarunas Saltonas - Rita RakauskaiteLithuania2643
25.Andrius Skambinas - Beata SkaisgiryteLithuania2440
26.Evgeny Vorobev - Ekaterina KhokhlovaRussian Federation2440
27.Tomas Antalek - Andrea ZelnikovaSlovakia2440
27.Pavel Buchnev - Victoria SerdiukRussian Federation2440
27.David Franek - Romana ZonovaCzech Republic2440
31.Linas Sikarskas - Ruta RamanauskaiteLithuania2236
32.Sergiy Georgiyev - Roswitha WielandAustria2236
33.Marek Zelinka - Vanda DetinskaCzech Republic2236
34.Arturas Vilkonecas - Ala KarpenkoLithuania2236
34.Nagymihaly Balazs - Kovacs NikolettHungary2236
36.Petr Knesl - Vladimira MatouskovaCzech Republic2236
37.Peter Kanavor - Eliska KrnacovaSlovakia2033
37.Vas Zsolt - Práger KittiHungary2033
39.Petr Polak - Petra SmidovaCzech Republic2033
40.Gilicze Laszlo - Zsófia KovalikHungary2033
41.Ivan Bocharov - Josefina OrtovaCzech Republic2033
42.Tsai Tom - Jean SandraChinese Taipei2033
43.Jan Sustek - Veronika SindlerovaCzech Republic1830
44.Filip Karasek - Dita DrabkovaCzech Republic1830
44.Yevgen Stepanov - Olga MorozUkraine1830
44.Luko Zsolt - Miroslava KosorinovaSlovakia1830
44.Vilem Matyas - Libuse ChytkovaCzech Republic1830
44.Stepan Kunstyr - Ruzena HalamkovaCzech Republic1830
44.Radek Horak - Eva RosypkovaCzech Republic1830
50.Jindrich Cincura - Iva LangerovaCzech Republic813