Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 02 April 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Donatas Vezelis - Lina ChatkeviciuteLithuania160264
2.Roman Mayer - Siret SiilakAustria150247
3.Dmytro Wloch - Olga UrumovaUkraine140231
4.Marek Kosaty - Paulina GlazikPoland130214
5.Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCzech Republic120198
6.Andrej Hromadka - Aneta OrosiovaSlovakia110181
7.Filip Rut - Veronika RutCzech Republic100165
8.Oliver Thalheim - Tina SpiesbachGermany90148
9.Marius Kriukelis - Kristina ValiunaiteLithuania80132
9.Francesco Decandia - Sabrina LaconiItaly80132
11.Rouslan Golovaschenko - Olena GolovaschenkoUkraine6099
12.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation5082
13.Pavel Bic - Silvie KonderlovaCzech Republic4879
14.Imantas Joneckis - Martina MickuteLithuania4675
15.Karol Brull - Viktoria BolenderSlovakia4472
16.Oskar Andresev - Monika MihalikovaCzech Republic4269
17.Edgaras Saldukas - Giedre KukucionyteLithuania4066
18.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation3862
19.Pavel Buchnev - Victoria SerdiukRussian Federation3659
20.Jan Halir - Lucie SedlakovaCzech Republic3456
21.Evgeny Vorobev - Ekaterina KhokhlovaRussian Federation3252
21.Jakub Cymbor - Agnieszka OlszewskaPoland3252
21.Moreno Lirussi - Anna PlazzottaItaly3252
21.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKazakhstan3252
25.Filip Maly - Lucie DolezalovaCzech Republic2439
25.Damian Koulouris - Natasha MandersonAustralia2439
27.Karolis Milius - Indre BortkunaiteLithuania2439
28.Petr Zabystrzan - Jitka KonderlovaCzech Republic2439
29.Marco Camarlinghi - Martina MinasiItaly2439
29.Adam Balabuszek - Aleksandra SzopaPoland2439
31.Bernhard Maier - Katarina KurzthalerAustria2236
31.Michal Drha - Tereza BufkovaCzech Republic2236
31.Pavel John - Tereza JendrulkovaCzech Republic2236
34.Dominykas Dauksas - Ruta BajarunaiteLithuania2236
35.Pawel Szajda - Karina HoffmannPoland2236
35.Martin Houska - Andrea TrestikovaCzech Republic2236
37.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation2033
37.Radim Kotrba - Marketa VlckovaCzech Republic2033
39.Jindrich Cincura - Iva LangerovaCzech Republic2033
40.Josef Koubek - Marketa ZemanovaCzech Republic2033
41.Tomasz Surovec - Ivana SurovcovaSlovakia2033
41.Dusan Novak - Ivana TomovicovaSlovakia2033
43.Milan Spanik - Eva SpanikovaSlovakia1829
44.Gernot Hacker - Nora BernhardAustria1829
44.Petr Knesl - Vladimira MatouskovaCzech Republic1829
46.Petr Marek - Kristyna CoufalovaCzech Republic1829
46.Jaroslav Frantisek - Katerina BenesovaCzech Republic1829
48.Zdenek Roskota - Kristyna VolakovaCzech Republic1829