Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 26 March 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRUS123160312
2.Andrea De Angelis - Uliana FomenkoITA26150292
3.Joel Lopez - Kristina BespechnovaAND74140273
4.Dario Pizzo - Karen D'albundoFRA103130254
5.Simone Casula - Frederikke NorgaardDEN19120234
6.Marco Cuocci - Nadyia DyatlovaITA24110214

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Kovacs Laszlo - Kelemen ErikaHUN171100195
8.David Odstrcil - Caroline KjeldgaardCZE9190176
9.Steeve Gaudet - Laure ColmardFRA4080156
10. - 11.Robert Muller - Justyna LuczakPOL070136
10. - 11.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCZE8570136
12.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRUS525098

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Katona Adam - Dane AlexandraHUN594894
14.Radek Mucha - Vitalija TyrnovaCZE1674690
15.Gediminas Grigonis - Sandra KniazeviciuteLTU414486
16.Stefano Mendolia - Martina TagliacolloITA814282
17.Rihards Eglitis - Egle StraleckaiteLTU334078
18. - 19.Kocse Gyorgy - Stana AlexandraHUN03874
18. - 19.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRUS953874
20. - 23.Tomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK03466
20. - 23.Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziITA03466
20. - 23.Alexey Boychenko - Alina FedorenkoRUS03466
20. - 23.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRUS1403466
24.Przemyslaw Modrzynski - Aleksandra JurgaPOL832651
25.Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCZE512447

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Telmo Madeira - Vanessa FerraoPOR02447
26. - 27.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia PoliakovaRUS1202447
28.Alexander Walger - Julia SycevaLUX1752447
29.Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRUS1182447
30.Adam Vasina - Dagmara NowakPOL1482447
31.Dawid Fiszer - Katarzyna RawskaPOL382243
32.Michal Galek - Klaudia KedzierskaPOL1702243
33. - 34.Florian Vana - Karina ShpakovskayaAUT02243
33. - 34.Artem Luchin - Liubov ShatskayaRUS1632243
35. - 36.Volodymyr Sharapov - Joanna FedkoPOL02243
35. - 36.Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAUT1192243
37. - 38.Francesco Cattafe' - Chantal TartaglioneITA02039
37. - 38.Omar Topic - Kristina ChochlikovaSVK1412039
39. - 40.Maciej Rasinski - Nikolina MelinPOL02039
39. - 40.Tomas Komenda - Martina ManakovaSVK1642039
41. - 44.Marek Hrstka - Veronika FlaskovaCZE02039
41. - 44.Faskerti Zsolt - Ocsovszki EszterHUN02039
41. - 44.Adam Brestansky - Dominika ChrapekovaSVK02039
41. - 44.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU492039
45.Dimitar Stefanin - Ludovica AntoniettiBUL1341835
46.Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSVK541835
47. - 48.Jakub Kot - Marcelina KikaPOL01835
47. - 48.Rosario Rizzo - Graziana NicosiaITA1601835
49.Radim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE137816
50.Jan Srkal - Karolina HajkovaCZE133816
51.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCZE125816

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
52.Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka StixovaCZE176816
53.Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra AtamantsevaRUS65816
54.Alessandro Barbero - Federica BrugiatiITA6816
55.Sebesi Hunor - Tuba AnnaHUN174816
56. - 57.Alan Walme - Valentina WalmeCRO0816
56. - 57.Evgeny Kendys - Ksenia ZubarevaRUS154816
58.David Riegler - Julia Magdalena JusselGER110816
59. - 61.Michal Drha - Klara ZamecnikovaCZE0816
59. - 61.Davide Civello - Elisa CaliITA0816
59. - 61.Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana StaevskaGER172816
62.Arthur Weingardt - Victoria A. ChumakovaGER155816
63. - 64.Julien Espagnet - Nelly FrankenbergFRA0816
63. - 64.Nikita Lysenkov - Irina VasilevskayaRUS76816
65.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE1816
66. - 67.Marco Steindl - Barbora SpurnaAUT0816
66. - 67.Peter Schaefer - Maja Karolina FrankeAUT135816
68.Marek Kypus - Petra SmidovaCZE72816
69.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Veronika PopovaKAZ2816
70. - 71.Andrea Bello - Elisa TiberioITA0816
70. - 71.Andrey Khripkov - Maria EliseevaRUS61816
72.Viktor Houdek - Tamara HoudkovaCZE48816
73.Jan Pitela - Nicol CupalovaCZE102816
74. - 76.Illya Korovay - Antonia PetritzikisGER0816
74. - 76.Peter Talian - Radka BritanakovaSVK0816
74. - 76.Martin Simek - Dita TuhackovaCZE159816
77. - 78.Giuseppe Fazio - Aureliana SpinaITA0816
77. - 78.Vadim Cesca - Sara LauriITA37816
79.Martin Cech - Dominika BohusovaSVK21816
80.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE94816
81. - 82.Marek Polacek - Sarka KotatkovaCZE0816
81. - 82.Vinikovskyy Ilyas - Horvath OrsolyaHUN149816

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
83.Martin Pazdera - Vitaliya IvanytskaCZE173816
84.Martin Kucera - Barbora KocmanovaCZE70816
85.Valentin Mukhrev - Ekaterina VaskinaRUS84816
86.Josef Kukan - Marketa PlesnaCZE71816
87.Matej Madeja - Alena ReznickaSVK78816
88. - 89.Jaroslav Novak - Renata SmidovaCZE0816
88. - 89.Artur Alexandrov - Anna AntonyanCZE90816
90. - 91.Nick Balazs - Losonczi AgnesHUN0816
90. - 91.Teodor Zlatarev - Ivanka GeorgievaBUL158816
92.Luka Vodlan - Anamarija NovakSLO151816
93.Karel Slijkhuis - Barbara HuebnerAUT126816
94.Petr Krol - Anna SadilkovaCZE69816
95.Jan Musal - Jana KukucovaCZE86816
96. - 97.Filip Volaj - Antonia Renata SevcikovaSVK0816
96. - 97.Jan Vysin - Eva NecesalovaCZE153816
98.Christoph Slouka - Ena AtaracAUT128816
99. - 100.Jakub Brisuda - Nikoleta DianiskovaSVK0816
99. - 100.Christian Gross - Stephanie KeuschGER42816
101. - 103.Tomas Kastalan - Daniela StrasilovaCZE0816
101. - 103.David Schobl - Radka BerankovaCZE0816
101. - 103.Jakub Krivohlavek - Romana MedunovaCZE122816
104. - 105.Roman Unzeitig - Jana FuchsovaCZE0816
104. - 105.Marian Chladny - Veronika CsemanovaSVK165816
106.Juraj Benko - Martina BarjakovaSVK9816