Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 24 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Aniello Langella - Khrystyna MoshenskaITA68200390
2.Gabriele Goffredo - Anna MatusMDA37190370
3.Sergey Tatarenko - Viktoria TatarenkoGER131180351
4.Stanislav Nikolaev - Elena ZiuziukinaRUS82170332
5.Miha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSLO140164320
6.Dario Pizzo - Karen D'albundoFRA95160312

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Salvatore Bellavita - Natalia PoliakovaALB7140273
7. - 8.Luca Sergiu - Maria ArcesGER72140273
9.Kristijan Burazer - Martina PlohlSLO14120234
10.Jiri Hein - Lucia KrncanovaSVK39110214
11. - 12.Julien Couderc - Elodie MassonFRA1790176
11. - 12.David Odstrcil - Tara BohakCZE8690176
13.Francesco Esposito - Svetlana KostenkoITA265098

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14. - 15.Telmo Madeira - Vanessa FerraoPOR735098
14. - 15.Daniil Shcherbanyuk - Daria SeykoRUS1075098
16.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCZE425098
17.Giovani Virgitto - Ecaterina JelezniiROU1395098
18.Francesco Arietta - Francesca FabianoITA45098
19.Ilie Bardahan - Anastasia BodnarGER1515098
20.Domenico Palmisano - Maria BirosovaSVK905098
21.Tomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK1303058
22.Branislav Elias - Jana HradilovaSVK243058
23.Graziano Di Prima - Yana KorolevaBEL150
24.Omar Topic - Lucia KozmovaSVK1323058

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Sztojan Barna - Jaroslava HuberAUT1292447
26. - 27.Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAUT352447
26. - 27.Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJPN642447
28. - 29.Bodi Ferenc - Pap- Gyurits DianaHUN82447
28. - 29.Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSVK1372447
30. - 31.Marek Kypus - Klara ZborovskaCZE662447
30. - 31.Maciej Walczak - Ksenia KolesnikPOL1432447
32.Lukas Musinka - Pavel Anca-ElenaSVK812039
33.Angelo Trovato Gangemi - Rosaria Messina DenaroITA1332039
34.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCZE1472039
35.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT1412039
36.Mikhail Molchanov - Svetlana ZhatkinaRUS782039
37. - 40.Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCZE451529
37. - 40.Andrey Chumachenko - Alexandra BushevaRUS461529
37. - 40.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE1171529
37. - 40.Turcsany Gergely - Bendo CsillaHUN1351529
41.Alan Walme - Valentina WalmeCRO1451529
42.Balazs Zsombor - Youssef AdelinaHUN51529
43.Arturs Freimanis - Paula KukuteLAT321223
44. - 45.Tomas Gal - Marketa DostalovaCZE341223
44. - 45.Stefan Herzog - Anna KoutinaAUT401223
46. - 47.Lars Olav Eltervaag - Melanie KegelNOR251223
46. - 47.Jan Srkal - Sona VedrovaCZE1211223
48.Jan Onder - Lucie HuncarovaCZE881223

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 51.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSVK151020
49. - 51.Filipe Santos - Mariana SemiaoPOR1041020
49. - 51.Marcin Zaprawa - Anna PiasecznaPOL1461020
52.Renato Bras - Adriana BrasPOR121020
53.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE891020
54.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS761020
55.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE501020
56. - 57.Antonin Langr - Lucie GawelczykovaCZE691020
56. - 57.David Riegler - Julia Magdalena JusselGER1001020
58.Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAUT961020
59. - 61.Alessandro Barbero - Federica BrugiatiITA61020
59. - 61.Michal Drha - Klara ZamecnikovaCZE211020
59. - 61.Jaroslav Obona - Dominika RoskovaSVK851020
62.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE11020
63.Szabo Viktor - Vanja VujicCRO1281020
64.Lukas Doubrav - Daniela CernaCZE201020
65.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCZE1151020
66.Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCZE131020
67.Marco Steindl - Barbora SpurnaAUT1251020
68.Stefan Furlan - Alexia LissandronITA331020
69.Jan Musal - Jana KukucovaCZE801020
70.Davor Marcetic - Branka BartolCRO751020
71.Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSLO941020
72. - 73.Luca Bottos - Elisa Rossi MelITA91020
72. - 73.Matej Madeja - Alena ReznickaSVK741020
74.Josef Kukan - Renata SmidovaCZE651020
75.Luka Fabijan - Stefanie SchroettnerSLO271020
76. - 77.Viktor Houdek - Tamara HoudkovaCZE431020
76. - 77.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE491020
78. - 79.Miroslav Hyza - Marie HyzovaCZE441020
78. - 79.Tomas Smutny - Jana SigutovaCZE1191020
80.Faskerti Zsolt - Ocsovszki EszterHUN281020

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81.Marcel Sallinger - Kristina HaselbauerAUT1031020
82.Peter Schaefer - Maja Karolina FrankeAUT1101020
83.Michael Kaufmann - Katrin KallusGER541020
84.Marek Polacek - Sarka KotatkovaCZE981020
85.Michal Simansky - Miroslava OndrejkovaSVK1131020
86.Federico Novacchi - Jannic SchneiderSUI831020
87. - 90.Srdjan Brankovic - Tena RanogajecCRO111020
87. - 90.Vladimir Krejci - Marketa KotvovaCZE631020
87. - 90.Martin Pazdera - Vitaliya IvanytskaCZE921020
87. - 90.Petrenko Tamas - Petrenko FruzsinaHUN931020
91.Schwartz Peter - Prozlik AnnaHUN1121020
92. - 94.Robin Grones - Valentina MartiniITA381020
92. - 94.Adnan Kapo - Alma TurkovicBIH511020
92. - 94.Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSLO711020
95. - 96.Holecz Alexandru Lucian - Luchian LaviniaROU411020
95. - 96.Sebesi Hunor - Tuba AnnaHUN1051020
97. - 98.Tomas Kastalan - Katerina SmejkalovaCZE5348
97. - 98.Denis Vykruta - Karolina HoravovaCZE14248
99. - 100.Matic Fras - Sasha RatajSLO3148
99. - 100.Stan Lucian - Petrescu CorinaROU15248
101.Petr Kiesel - Jana VondruskovaCZE5548
102.Rannar Edovald - Pille-Riin ValdurEST2348
103.Vaclav Zoudlik - Marie HrncirovaCZE14848
104. - 105.Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCZE12048
104. - 105.Marco Frena - Elisabeth RidolfoITA14948
106. - 107.Daniel Klima - Anna RehakovaCZE5648
106. - 107.David Steindl - Lydia KagerAUT12448
108.Marian Vanek - Aleksandra KudinovaCZE13848