Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 25 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGER22200380
2.Nikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMDA13190361
3.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDEN7180342
4.David Odstrcil - Tara BohakCZE74170323
5.David Schavel - Barbara BilkovicovaSVK94164312
6.Matej Kralj - Spela KraljSLO47160304

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Miha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSLO118140266
8.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRUS67130247
9.Alari Liiv - Baile OrbEST55120228
10.Talpiga Bogdan - Talpiga MariaROU112110209
11. - 12.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCZE3190171
11. - 12.Earle Williamson - Charlotte ChristiansenUSA12290171

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Szepesi Jozsef - Farkas BettinaHUN1115095
13. - 14.Sergey Stepanov - Helena CejISR1275095
15.Salvio Tubelli - Ekaterina BykovaITA1145095
16.Krzysztof Musiol - Karolina AniolPOL685095
17. - 18.Michal Drha - Klara ZamecnikovaCZE195095
17. - 18.Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra RyginaRUS455095
19. - 20.Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSVK1265095
19. - 20.Marcello Nencini - Tessa de JonghNED1295095
21.Alessandro D'Amora - Maria GorelikITA113057
22.Michal Mladek - Marika KasalovaCZE643057
23.Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSVK1163057
24.Dawid Skrzydlowski - Maja Kasandra BarczukPOL993057

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 27.Fabio D'Angelo - Amy Anne WardENG122446
25. - 27.Andrea De Marco - Deborah ZeccaITA142446
25. - 27.Radu Daniel - Anne WeberGER862446
28.Vladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena KhodyrevaSLO82446
29. - 31.Tanel Merigan - Kadri KyttEST632446
29. - 31.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCZE1232446
29. - 31.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST1302446
32.Artem Mubarakshin - Anna TrenzelevaRUS662038
33.Krzysztof Myka - Malgorzata RusiniakPOL692038
34. - 35.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFIN322038
34. - 35.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS612038
36.Konrad Paprocki - Justyna MaliszPOL802038
37.Viktor Palles - Katarina KomorovaSVK781528
38. - 39.Nikola Oto - Katarina LepoglavecCRO771528
38. - 39.Zsigovics Istvan - Katona Zsuzsa ViktoriaHUN1251528
40.Adam Jendrulek - Iva RiederovaCZE371528
41. - 43.Jaroslav Hazlinsky - Simona KriskovaSVK291528
41. - 43.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE761528
41. - 43.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCZE971528
44. - 46.Balazs Zsombor - Youssef AdelinaHUN41223
44. - 46.Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJPN501223
44. - 46.Pawel Stekala - Danuta KwasnyPOL1041223
47.Vit Domorad - Tereza RipovaCZE171223
48.Lung Dinu Victor - Tatar Christa ElisaAUT571223

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Miroslav Hyza - Marie HyzovaCZE331019
50.Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela KubouschekAUT561019
51. - 54.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE11019
51. - 54.Maciej Nagorski - Magdalena FronPOL701019
51. - 54.Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAUT841019
51. - 54.Oleg Zemlyakov - Elina RevyakinaCZE1241019
55.Jens Kaiser - Ulrike SchulzGER391019
56. - 57.Vladimir Hamza - Lucia HrabcakovaSVK281019
56. - 57.Szabo Viktor - Vanja VujicCRO1101019
58. - 59.Philipp Deisler - Heike SeimenGER151019
58. - 59.Stepan Dostal - Simona TejcovaCZE181019
60.Jaroslav Obona - Dominika RoskovaSVK731019
61.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE381019
62. - 63.Michael Infanti - Giada CragnoliniITA351019
62. - 63.Fabian Wendt - Anne SteinmannGER1211019
64.Holecz Alexandru Lucian - Luchian LaviniaROU301019
65.Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSLO831019
66. - 71.Luka Fabijan - Stefanie SchroettnerSLO211019
66. - 71.Jiri Koci - Dominika KocovaCZE411019
66. - 71.Matej Kutalek - Michaela KrakorovaCZE521019
66. - 71.Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSLO541019
66. - 71.Matej Madeja - Alena ReznickaSVK581019
66. - 71.Patrik Sedlak - Daniela KrejciCZE911019
72.Thomas Reininger - Anna-Katharina SchramkeAUT871019
73. - 75.Andrej Simko - Eva ZakovskaCZE961019
73. - 75.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE1001019
73. - 75.Alan Walme - Valentina WalmeCRO1201019
76. - 79.Marco Frena - Elisabeth RidolfoITA241019
76. - 79.Vaclav Malek - Catharina DvorakAUT591019
76. - 79.Michael Urbasek - Barbora FischerovaCZE1151019
76. - 79.Roman Vseticka - Martina JaloveckaCZE1191019
80. - 87.Rannar Edovald - Pille-Riin ValdurEST201019
80. - 87.Matic Fras - Sasha RatajSLO231019
80. - 87.Ondrej Galecka - Monika ZemanovaCZE251019
80. - 87.Manfred Jaritz - Brigitte PusterAUT361019
80. - 87.Jiri Masek - Nicol CupalovaCZE621019
80. - 87.Pavel Zuska - Lenka ParizkovaCZE821019
80. - 87.Tomas Smutny - Jana SigutovaCZE1011019
80. - 87.Martin Klempir - Hana SeveckovaCZE1281019