Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Burgas - Bulgaria on 04 September 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Aniello Langella - Khrystyna MoshenskaItaly160304
2.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation150285
3.Stanislav Nikolaev - Alexandra NeliubinaRussian Federation140266
4.Konstantin Todorov - Linte AndraBulgaria130247
5.Norbert Mika - Anna RamiaczekPoland120228
6.Roman Chetvergov - Alena EstrinaRussian Federation110209
7.David Jutge - Viktoria DinchevaBulgaria100190
8.Artem Semerenko - Svetlana SovetchenkoRussian Federation90171
9.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation80152
10.Oleksandr Kravchuk - Olesia GetskoUkraine70133
11.Roman Ciflicli - Ipek YavuzerTurkey60114
12.Konstanty Kolesinski - Agata KoziolPoland5095
13.Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBulgaria4891
14.Michal Miniewicz - Nastazja SzypulskaPoland4687
15.Nikolay Likhanov - Alena BozhanovaRussian Federation4483
16.Zhivko Ivanov - Milla Nielsen LykkeDenmark4279
17.Ivan Knezevic - Milena ZogovicSerbia4076
18.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMoldova3872
19.Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Karalyos JuditRomania3668
20.Andrey Chumachenko - Yana NovikovaRussian Federation3464
21. - 22.Alexis Bergeon - Johanna RivierFrance3260
21. - 22.Vladimir Besarab - Ekaterina PetrovaMoldova3260
23.Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina PechenikRussian Federation2853
24.Dan Capcelea - Doina IgnatMoldova2649
25.Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaBulgaria2445
26.Todor Atanasov - Viktoria MarvakovaBulgaria2445
27.Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBulgaria2445
28.Ivan Hristov - Pamela MavrovaBulgaria2445
29.Sergey Anurichev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation2445
30.Katona Adam - Dane AlexandraHungary2445
31.Georgi Naidenov - Olga SedovaBulgaria2241
32.Rouslan Aliev - Yaroslava SokolovaGreece2241
33.Huben Hubenov - Neli RuskovaBulgaria2241
34.Giounis Aliev - Ekaterina BychkovskayaAzerbaidjan2241
35.Alexander Seibert - Nina MishchenkoGermany2241
36.Bojidar Elkin - Gabriela ManchevaBulgaria2241
37.Victor Burchuladze - Valeria AgikianRussian Federation2038
38.Stanimir Stoyanov - Polina KimovaBulgaria2038
39.Erhan Kus - Seda ArigulTurkey2038
40.Runceanu Alexandru - Pintelie MaraRomania2038
41.Ozsel Kilinc - Sule AkdoganTurkey2038
42.Vladimir Usov - Svetlana SerduniMoldova2038
43. - 44.Miroslav Milev - Radmila BorisovaBulgaria1834
43. - 44.Hizir Cagdas Celik - Nihan Begum BabaogluTurkey1834
45.Gokhan Zorluoglu - Idil GokhanTurkey1834
46.Petar Milojkovic - Violeta JovanovicSerbia1834
47. - 49.Evagelos Cholevas - Iliana IliadouGreece1834
47. - 49.Tugberk Coskun - Alara UnluTurkey1834
47. - 49.Yigit Dundar - Secil CicekTurkey1834
50.Oguz Tasderen - Ipek BesunTurkey
51. - 55.Alexandr Vasilievsky - Evgenia ShatilovaRussian Federation815
51. - 55.Tolgay Tarimoglu - Ilgim Ezgi GursesTurkey815
51. - 55.Radoslav Stanchev - Ioanna KrastevaBulgaria815
51. - 55.Guriy Froyanchenko - Janna KimRussian Federation
51. - 55.Alessandro Barbero - Federica BrugiatiItaly815