Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 29 April 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation160272
2.Evgeny Kashkovsky - Anna MatusMoldova150255
3.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation140238
4.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation130221
5.Oleg Shyk - Anna FernebokUkraine120204
6.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation110187
7.Andrei Vavilov - Terje PihoEstonia100170
8.Dumitru Doga - Svetlana VisenscaiaMoldova90153
9.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance80136
10.Vladimirs Kurcevskis - Ekaterina SelitskayaLatvia70119
11.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation60102
12.Pascu Dumitru - Ecaterina JelezniiRomania5085
13.Ilia Bardahan - Yana AgapovaMoldova4882
14.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation4678
15.Dmitry Evseev - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation4475
16.Rangel Spirov - Antoaneta PopovaBulgaria4271
17.Pavel Jitariuc - Olga IvanovaMoldova4068
18.Alexandr Hudorojcov - Ecaterina MantalutaMoldova3865
19.Vladimir Capcelea - Tatiana PinteaMoldova3661
20.Mikhail Fadeyev - Yulia VoroshilovaRussian Federation3458
21.Tomas Slausgalvis - Gintare SlausgalvieneLithuania3254
22.Evgeniy Solodkiy - Svetlana RozhkovaUkraine3051
22.Manole Razvan - Olga NegoduicoMoldova3051
22.Ion Alexandru - Linte AndraRomania3051
25.Jivko Ivanov - Dorina StoyanovaBulgaria2441
26.Alexandru Baltatescu - Alisa MichisorMoldova2441
27.Vladimir Besarab - Inesa VoscobonicMoldova2441
28.Ghiorghiu Daniel - Paraschiv AlexandraRomania2441
28.Serghei Goreanschii - Lada GoncearencMoldova2441
30.Roman Usmanov - Olga NikonovichBelarus2441
31.Evgenii Lungu - Liudmila SamraiMoldova2237
32.Nikolai Sasorin - Cristina BarbutaMoldova2237
33.Catalin Macovei - Carolina SimionMoldova2237
34.Iuri Ribac - Iana VarnacovaMoldova2237
35.Serghei Coropceanu - Marioara ChepteneMoldova2237
36.Nechita Daniel - Dobrila ValentinaRomania2237
37.Mihai Todiev - Irina PuicaMoldova2034
38.Ion Ursu - Irina AbabilMoldova2034
39.Eugen Castravet - Cristina ZastinceanMoldova2034
40.Victor Macovey - Maria CiocaMoldova2034
40.Eugen Simac - Doina GutuMoldova2034
42.Kirill Kapustinskii - Alexandra KaizerUkraine2034
43.Andrei Matei - Marina FortunaMoldova1831
44.Denis Portnoi - Elena DavidMoldova1831
45.Gheorge Graur - Catalina CarausMoldova1831
45.Roman Pavlic - Lorena EniMoldova1831
45.Anton Tretiakov - Anastasia KutsaiaKazakhstan1831
48.Vadim Smetana - Ecaterina ZiuzinaMoldova1831
48.Metim Turgal - Aysegul KarzekTurkey1831
48.Radu Sterban - Xenia CletovaMoldova1831
48.Vasile Popa - Elena UrsuMoldova1831
48.Igor Motpan - Alexandrina TurcanMoldova1831