Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine on 22 September 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRUS14200270
2.Kirill Pavlov - Olga ShcherbinaRUS27190256
3.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena FomichevaUKR21180243
4.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBLR24170230
5.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST22164221
6.Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna MuckovaCZE29160216

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Philipp Borisenok - Anna TrenzelevaRUS12140189
8.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaALB6130176
9.Artem Belmega - Daria KuzmenkoUKR11120162
10. - 12.Ignat Zaripov - Anastasia SolovievaRUS18110148
10. - 12.Viesturs Varavs - Ksenia LuckoLAT26110148
10. - 12.Ilya Bazlov - Natalia ProkhorenkoRUS31110148

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alexandr Gusarevich - Kristina MartirosovaUKR325068
14.Ivan Kurilo - Anastasiia BezsalovaUKR135068
15.Dmytro Zruynovanyy - Tatyana MedelyanUKR355068
16.Aliaksei Parashchanka - Darya YermalovichBLR235068
17.Artem Kuklin - Anastasiia DenysovaUKR415068
18.Yaroslav Makarenko - Svetlana MakarenkoUKR155068
19.Vitalii Besarab - Daria TiuhteaUKR345068
20.Iliya Kichukov - Tanya MinevaBUL385068
21. - 24.Valentyn Salagor - Anna FilonokUKR103040
21. - 24.Artem Shevchenko - Tetyana TarkanovskayaUKR303040
21. - 24.Andraniki Matinian - Ketevan OnoprichGEO363040
21. - 24.Mansur Smagulov - Tsira MgeliashviliKAZ373040

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Aleksey Grishin - Maria VodonosUKR402432
26.Kirill Grinchenko - Evgeny GlovatskaUKR172432
27.Henrich Gibala - Diana StudenicovaSVK392432