Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Donetsk - Ukraine on 12 December 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasia ShypylinaUKR171160296
2.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Sarah-Sophie RitzGER167150278
3.Alex Zampierollo - Elza PoleLAT164140259
4.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRUS166130240
5.Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLAT165120222
6.Maurizio Benenato - Svetlana KostenkoITA70110204
7.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR105100185

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMDA17390166
9.Roman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUKR17680148
10.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRUS16170130
11.Denis Kikhtenko - Galina AkopianRUS15560111
12.Vjatseslav Molkin - Daria ChentsovaEST2015092
13.Alexandr Muratov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRUS1634889

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Juri Kagan - Claudia KetonenFIN914685
15.Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAUT1624481
16.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBLR534278
17.Maksym Ryzhykov - Yulia OlefirUKR1824074
18.Alexandr Shmonin - Maria KolmakovaRUS1563870
19.Alexey Polovnikov - Tatiana VeselkinaRUS1243667
20.Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRUS1723463
21.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRUS763259
22. - 23.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUKR03056
22. - 23.Oleksii Tishchenko - Alisa PolishchukUKR1543056
24.Yan Sorokin - Veronika KarimovaRUS1752648

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Alexandr Kozhuhar - Anna LisovayaUKR1472444
26.Igor Gutan - Diana MaidanicMDA1842444
27. - 28.Kostiantyn Gladkyi - Aleksandra RusakovaUKR02444
27. - 28.Dan Capcelea - Natalia LuchivMDA1572444
29.Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina RiaboginaRUS1702444
30. - 31.Andrey Gulnik - Yana MokienkoRUS02444
30. - 31.Tikhon Sivkov - Yana ZakhvatovaUKR1692444
32.Volodymyr Sharapov - Joanna DabrowskaPOL1512241
33.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAZE1682241
34.Dmytro Pozovnyi - Anastasiya DyachenkoUKR1252241
35. - 36.Vladislav Leliuk - Mariia VodopianovaUKR02241
35. - 36.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliBLR1502241

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Andrey Larin - Ekaterina KoushnarevaUKR1522037
38. - 39.Sergey Shmiryov - Olga CorgunUKR02037
38. - 39.Igor Gavrilenko - Ana PopescuMDA1592037
40.Kirill Zaruba - Elena BorovskayaKAZ1322037
41. - 42.Ivan Kurganskiy - Evgeniya MallaiUKR02037
41. - 42.Robert Susel - Barbora KollarovaSVK1582037
43. - 44.Dmitriy Miroshnichenko - Anna ShehetininaUKR01833
43. - 44.Olevandr Mushanov - Dar'ya Kosichenko-WrightENG1391833
45. - 46.Vadym Matus - Iryna DupljakinaUKR01833
45. - 46.Sergey Popov - Marina LaptiyevaKAZ1491833
47.Alexandr Kovtun - Viktoria PereverzevaUKR1531833
48.Aleksandr Konik - Anna LatsysUKR2021833
49. - 50.Danii Podlesnuy - Anastasia ZacharovaUKR0815
49. - 50.Sergey Bets - Victoriya SokolenkoUKR179815
51.Maksim Marchenko - Elena ButovskayaUKR181815
52. - 56.Oleg Matkovskii - Natalija StepanenkoUKR0815
52. - 56.Maxim Vlasov - Yana SmolenskayaUKR0815
52. - 56.Vitaliy Schenev - Iryna ChykishevaUKR0
52. - 56.George Borisov - Au Yuk Man AdaHKG0815
52. - 56.Evgen Rusakov - Natalya LihnyakevychUKR183815