Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Donetsk - Ukraine on 12 December 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasia ShypylinaUkraine171160296
2.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Sarah-Sophie RitzGermany167150278
3.Alex Zampierollo - Elza PoleLatvia164140259
4.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRussian Federation166130240
5.Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia165120222
6.Maurizio Benenato - Svetlana KostenkoItaly70110204
7.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine105100185

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMoldova17390166
9.Roman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUkraine17680148
10.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation16170130
11.Denis Kikhtenko - Galina AkopianRussian Federation15560111
12.Vjatseslav Molkin - Daria ChentsovaEstonia2015092
13.Alexandr Muratov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation1634889

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Juri Kagan - Claudia KetonenFinland914685
15.Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAustria1624481
16.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus534278
17.Maksym Ryzhykov - Yulia OlefirUkraine1824074
18.Alexandr Shmonin - Maria KolmakovaRussian Federation1563870
19.Alexey Polovnikov - Tatiana VeselkinaRussian Federation1243667
20.Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation1723463
21.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation763259
22. - 23.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUkraine03056
22. - 23.Oleksii Tishchenko - Alisa PolishchukUkraine1543056
24.Yan Sorokin - Veronika KarimovaEngland1752648

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Alexandr Kozhuhar - Anna LisovayaUkraine1472444
26.Igor Gutan - Diana MaidanicMoldova1842444
27. - 28.Kostiantyn Gladkyi - Aleksandra RusakovaUkraine02444
27. - 28.Dan Capcelea - Natalia LuchivMoldova1572444
29.Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina RiaboginaRussian Federation1702444
30. - 31.Andrey Gulnik - Yana MokienkoRussian Federation02444
30. - 31.Tikhon Sivkov - Yana ZakhvatovaUkraine1692444
32.Volodymyr Sharapov - Joanna DabrowskaPoland1512241
33.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaidjan1682241
34.Dmytro Pozovnyi - Anastasiya DyachenkoUkraine1252241
35. - 36.Vladislav Leliuk - Mariia VodopianovaUkraine02241
35. - 36.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliBelarus1502241

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Andrey Larin - Ekaterina KoushnarevaUkraine1522037
38. - 39.Sergey Shmiryov - Olga CorgunUkraine02037
38. - 39.Igor Gavrilenko - Ana PopescuMoldova1592037
40.Kirill Zaruba - Elena BorovskayaKazakhstan1322037
41. - 42.Ivan Kurganskiy - Evgeniya MallaiUkraine02037
41. - 42.Robert Susel - Barbora KollarovaSlovakia1582037
43. - 44.Dmitriy Miroshnichenko - Anna ShehetininaUkraine01833
43. - 44.Olevandr Mushanov - Dar'ya Kosichenko-WrightEngland1391833
45. - 46.Vadym Matus - Iryna DupljakinaUkraine01833
45. - 46.Sergey Popov - Marina LaptiyevaKazakhstan1491833
47.Alexandr Kovtun - Viktoria PereverzevaUkraine1531833
48.Aleksandr Konik - Anna LatsysUkraine2021833
49. - 50.Danii Podlesnuy - Anastasia ZacharovaUkraine0815
49. - 50.Sergey Bets - Victoriya SokolenkoUkraine179815
51.Maksim Marchenko - Elena ButovskayaUkraine181815
52. - 56.Oleg Matkovskii - Natalija StepanenkoUkraine0815
52. - 56.Maxim Vlasov - Yana SmolenskayaUkraine0815
52. - 56.Vitaliy Schenev - Iryna ChykishevaUkraine0
52. - 56.George Borisov - Au Yuk Man AdaHong Kong0815
52. - 56.Evgen Rusakov - Natalya LihnyakevychUkraine183815