Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Frankfurt - Germany on 18 May 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Tomas Fainsil - Violetta PosmetnayaGER102200360
2.Stepan Podduev - Margarita SibelevaRUS61190342
3.Rednic Paul - Lucaciu RoxanaROU93180324
4.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU51170306
5.Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria AvramovaRUS107164295
6.Alexandru Ionel - Patricija BelousovaGER18160288

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Gabriele Cassai - Kristine MadsenDEN39140252
7. - 8.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLTU97140252
9. - 10.Piotr Paszewski - Marta MozdyniewiczPOL1120216
9. - 10.WU Hongbo - LU WanyingCHN41120216
11.Iliya Dobrev - Ana MesecSLO10590162
12.Boris Basin - Elizaveta ShchekinaRUS11070126

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Leonte Emil-Daniel - Kristina LimonovaGER135090
14.Dominik Stoeckl - Madeline WeingaertnerGER295090
15.Jakub Sawicki - Dagmara MilekPOL495090
16.Salvatore Vitacca - Zhai MengfeiITA465090
17. - 18.Klemens Hofer - Barbara WestermayerAUT865090
17. - 18.Ionel Egor - Rita SchumichinGER1215090
19. - 20.Vit Domorad - Simona TejcovaCZE1175090
19. - 20.Stanislav Slomchinsky - Elizaveta DenisovaRUS1205090
21.Artem Martynov - Julia KhurtinaRUS423054
22.Edvin Belousov - Majbritt Pagh SillemannDEN173054
23.Ivan Subbotin - Elena PleshchenkoRUS623054
24.Tim Fleischer - Angelina BarGER1193054

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha ShadrinaUKR482443
25. - 26.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Irina OvchinnikovaRUS852443
27.Yurii Marchenko - Kateryna ParfenyukUKR672443
28.Ilia Demin - Aleksandra IaroshchukRUS1132443
29.Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Lie RamellaNOR162443
30.Martin Schmiel - Carolin SchmielGER822443
31. - 32.Giovanni Maglio - Marika CorradoITA702036
31. - 32.Han Hao - Feng LinqianCHN982036
33.Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia DreierSUI642036
34.Mark Verlotski - Dina VerlotskiGER842036
35. - 36.Florian Fuerll - Liz LangheinrichGER752036
35. - 36.Niklas Patt - Alisa UshakovaGER902036
37.Ciro Caserta - Francesca SilvetoITA311527
38.Marcel Michalik - Nina HillenbrandGER741527
39. - 41.Kuljak Krisztian - Sophia SchnobrichGER201527
39. - 41.Artemi Fursov - Anastasia HuberGER321527
39. - 41.Lukas Gandor - Natalie PuschGER801527
42.Erik Kem - Natalie SchneiderGER1001527
43. - 45.Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGER281222
43. - 45.Luc Broder Albrecht - Luise MaulGER381222
43. - 45.Grzegorz Galwa - Natalia MikolajczykGER431222
46.William Lauth - Julia Maria SchererGER501222
47.Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-NouriGER811222
48.Maximilian Schmidtke - Anja ViereckGER951222

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 51.Stefan Cloudt - Eline CloudtNED51018
49. - 51.Federico Antonini - Benedetta CastaldiSUI151018
49. - 51.Stefano Romanzi - Erika RomanziITA251018
52.Marcel Maison - Christiane RothGER261018
53.Lukas Spampinato - Vanessa FranzGER571018
54.Timofey Litke - Michelle UrichGER451018
55. - 58.Alexander Karst - Lisa KarstGER441018
55. - 58.Maciej Florek - Katharina ReichelNED681018
55. - 58.Vlad Milinovici - Victoria GhadiriGER691018
55. - 58.Sergej Sonnemann - Nadine Elaine MierkeGER721018
59.Trond Schakat - Julietta MoockGER211018
60. - 61.Marius Duerr - Vanessa WeissGER471018
60. - 61.Richard Lebedev - Melanie ArndtGER661018
62. - 63.Felix Mueller - Olivia MuellerGER541018
62. - 63.Dominik Depner - Lea BaierGER591018
64. - 66.Julius Reimer - Hanna KalpakidisGER121018
64. - 66.Enzo Skoppek - Lisa RamkeGER371018
64. - 66.Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria KiselevGER521018
67.Niels Hoppe - Annalena FrankeGER101018
68.Marc Reif - Maria GermershausenGER111018
69. - 70.Michael Walter - Alexandra DostalAUT361018
69. - 70.Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSUI601018
71.Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann ThutewohlGER1031018
72. - 73.Alexander Voges - Laura Christin PohlmannGER1041018
72. - 73.Robert Melcher - Christine HermannGER1111018
74. - 76.Mike Meinert - Marleen SchneiderGER241018
74. - 76.Martin Neukamp - Lena SabischGER551018
74. - 76.Ivan Kiselev - Victoria Brunsgaard AndreassenDEN1061018
77.Marvin Fischer - Daphne FischerGER271018
78. - 79.David Mieth - Reenste SeidenbergGER651018
78. - 79.Alex Hinrich - Sarah WingenfelderGER731018
80.Pascal Schoen - Melanie RosaGER1091018

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81. - 82.Lennart Niederhoff - Sarah BoernchenGER61018
81. - 82.Fabian Tomaschko - Victoria FehrGER91018
83.Timo Johl - Carina BayerleinGER191018
84. - 85.Vitaliy Hetz - Alexandra YenaGER231018
84. - 85.Markus Baumann - Felicitas SchmidingerGER1121018
86.Camillo Sulzer - Eva WiggerGER631018
87.Lorenz Semmler - Sonja BleichertAUT31018
88. - 89.Markus Melato - Franziska LoeweGER891018
88. - 89.Manuel Weber - Julia RoeslerGER1011018
90.Zsolt Kristof - Ricarda HaffkiGER561018
91.Jens Kothe - Sejdijaj CelineGER761018
92.Marc Ginger - Annelie SiegleGER1081018
93.Christopher Linne - Lynn Viktoria JessenGER881018
94. - 95.Mikhail Rybalkin - Mariia TimofeevaSUI581018
94. - 95.Albi Ballata - Klara BallataGER991018
96.Markus Winter - Vivien StolzGER1141018
97. - 98.Ole Justus Roth - Sophie GerthGER8347
97. - 98.Kai Schweiger - Julia ZiajaGER9447
99.Robert Friedrich - Finja RieperGER4047
100.Hannes Ehrenbrecht - Lea EilitzGER247
101.Patrick Domburg - Nadine DomburgGER447
102. - 103.Malte Federwitz - Evgenia SklarevskiGER7847
102. - 103.Daniel Liermann - Julia ReichmannGER11847
104.Stefan Missbach - Leontine LinckGER7947
105. - 107.Manuel Magin - Constanze Maria BruecknerGER5347
105. - 107.Jonas Jundt - Marilena JundtGER8747
105. - 107.Fabian Kuenstler - Elisa VagtGER11647
108. - 109.Dietmar Schediwie - Tatjana BeinhauerGER847
108. - 109.Janik Muhe - Franziska DorriesGER9647
110. - 111.Sebastian Baumgartner - Herzog TeresaGER3447
110. - 111.Maurice Rahaus - Evelyn SchulzGER3547
112. - 113.Daniel Schmelzer - Susanna BeislerGER3047
112. - 113.Bach Richard - Laura HauslerGER7147
114.Mathias Rochlitz - Carina RochlitzGER9247
115. - 116.Matthias Mueller - Sabrina BititelliGER1447
115. - 116.Max Michel - Patricia RegenhardtGER9147
117.Tobias Hackl - Marion OldorffGER2247

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailYeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ
detailDaniel Mueller - Anna GommerGER
detailAlexei Kirillov - Natalia KrapilBLR
detailFelix Golch - Elisabeth GorensteinGER
detailEgor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS