Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Gomel - Belarus on 09 September 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation160248
2.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation150232
3.Kirill Nikitin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRussian Federation140217
4.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation130202
5.Norbert Mika - Anna RamiaczekPoland120186
6.Sarunas Greblikas - Viktorija HorevaLatvia110170
7.Sergiy Stasyuk - Alyona KhomyakovaUkraine100155
8.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKazakhstan90140
9.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Yuliya ZhilkoBelarus80124
9.Anton Puzravin - Svetlana GudynoRussian Federation80124
11.Konstantin Kasper - Elena ShabanovaRussian Federation6093
11.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation6093
13.Alexey Simakin - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia4874
14.Dmitry Lomakin - Karina ImaevaRussian Federation4671
15.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation4468
16.Artsiom Kazyra - Alena BaranenkavaBelarus4265
17.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation4062
18.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance3859
18.Vasily Komarov - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation3859
18.Anton Baurov - Maria BakumetsRussian Federation3859
21.Lucian Dimitras - Elena SamarinaMoldova3250
22.Albert Akopyan - Natalia AbramovaArmenia3046
23.Timur Uteulin - Kristina ZinchenkoRussian Federation2843
24.Kyrylo Shkuryeyev - Kateryna StrelnikovaUkraine2640
25.Oleksandr Kravchuk - Angelika KumarIndia2437
25.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation2437
25.Vadim Volkov - Elizaveta ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation2437
25.Artur Shestovec - Sofia KoifmanBelarus2437
29.Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation2437
29.Tomas Slausgalvis - Gintare SlausgalvieneLithuania2437
29.Artem Gorelov - Natalia DetushevaRussian Federation2437
32.Maxim Chebykin - Anastasia AntonovaRussian Federation2234
33.Pavel Hrabionkin - Irina KazantsevaBelarus2234
34.Dmitry Polikarpov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation2234
35.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEstonia2234
36.Andrei Vavilov - Terje PihoEstonia2234
37.Alexey Shamin - Anna BesarabovaRussian Federation2031
38.Igor Ustimovitch - Marija SaitchenkoUkraine2031
38.Ovidijus Andriekus - Alisa DvoretskaiaLithuania2031
40.Ivan Kononenko - Evgenia AnikinaBelarus2031
41.Denis Tyagunov - Anastasia GoncharenkoRussian Federation2031
41.Artem Gorbachev - Daria ZubovaBelarus2031
43.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Sviatlana PashkevuchBelarus1828
44.Aleksandr Nesterenok - Valeryia RymarevaBelarus1828
44.Artem Putrenkov - Kristina DinovetsRussian Federation1828
44.Aleksei Pitkevich - Lilia KondartievaBelarus1828
47.Ilya Parfianovich - Victoria PoleschukBelarus1828
47.Dmitriy Sotnikov - Elena SlesarenokBelarus1828