Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Gomel - Belarus on 17 September 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Jenya Suvorov - Tina BazykinaLAT33160248
2.Artem Semerenko - Svetlana SovetchenkoRUS24150232
3.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRUS28140217
4.Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasia ShypylinaUKR31130202
5.Evgeny Firstov - Daria ZhubrevaRUS44120186
6.Artem Gorelov - Zhanna SablinaRUS13110170

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMDA37100155
8.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBLR1290140
9.Maksym Ryzhykov - Yulia OlefirUKR480124
10.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRUS570108
11.Robert Muller - Justyna LuczakPOL16093
12.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRUS115078

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRUS74874
14.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRUS554671
15.Lukas Petkevicius - Migle KlupsaiteLTU184468
16.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR504265
17.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRUS604062
18.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliBLR93859
19.Andrei Grosu - Irina PuicaMDA363656
20. - 21.Oleksandr Savchenko - Ganna PoberezhnykUKR03453
20. - 21.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU303453
22.Pawel Nesterowicz - Katarzyna Vu ManhPOL33046
23.Anton Trubin - Valeriya LebedevaRUS272843
24.Andrey Chumachenko - Alexandra BushevaRUS262640

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Simone Savina - Chiara BrusaschettoITA232437
26.Ivan Kliuev - Maria OrlovaRUS192437
27.Sergey Minaev - Angelina TroshinaRUS512437
28. - 30.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAZE02437
28. - 30.Pavel Shishov - Victoria KharitonovaRUS02437
28. - 30.Volodymyr Sudoplatov - Anastasija ZverevaUKR222437
31.Giounis Aliev - Ekaterina BychkovskayaAZE202234
32.Roman Usmanov - Valeryia RymarevaBLR142234
33.Alexey Korolev - Julia SkalabaRUS82234
34. - 35.Artsemi Siarohin - Volha AbrazhevichBLR02234
34. - 35.Ilya Striyenok - Valentina UtlikBLR542234
36. - 37.Ilya Tsikhamirau - Natallia KazheunikavaBLR02234
36. - 37.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMDA392234
38. - 39.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBLR02031
38. - 39.Aliaksandr Panasik - Yuliya LuniachenkaBLR252031
40.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBLR342031
41. - 43.Aleksandr Tolstik - Yana ZhyhalkaBLR02031
41. - 43.Pavel Chvanov - Katsiaryna PetrovaBLR02031
41. - 43.Anton Chubykala - Nastassia ShynkarovaBLR322031